Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
1
2
FT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
2
0
LIVE 89'
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
0
1
LIVE 89'
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
1
1
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
2
2
LIVE 83'
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
0
0
LIVE 85'
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
2
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
FT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
1
1
FT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
2
0
LIVE 88'
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
0
1
LIVE 85'
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
1
3
FT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
0
0
FT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
2
1
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Saprissa
Alajuelense
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Pasaquina FC
Juventud Independiente
1
1
FT
Game Details
Santa Tecla
Metapan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Marte
Aguila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Universidad de El Salvador
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
ClydeClyde
MontroseMontrose
1
2
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East FifeEast Fife
0
2
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
3
3
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
MontroseMontrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Elgin CityElgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ArbroathArbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
5
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
East FifeEast Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
3
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
0
1
FT
Game Details
 

SCO 2 Scores & Fixtures

Queen's ParkQueen's Park
RangersRangers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Elgin CityElgin City
2
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
1
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
3
2
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
2
0
FT
Game Details