Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
1
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
LIVE 89'
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
1
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
LIVE 89'
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
2
0
FT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
0
1
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
1
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
3
2
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
3
0
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
FT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
0
1
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
0
1
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Asteras Tripoli
Kalloni AEL
1
0
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liege
0
2
FT
Game Details
Odense BK
Sonderjyske
1
1
FT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
0
1
LIVE 88'
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
0
4
FT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
Postp
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
0
1
LIVE 83'
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
StranraerStranraer
0
2
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
PeterheadPeterhead
1
0
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Brechin CityBrechin City
0
5
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
PeterheadPeterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Brechin CityBrechin City
2
2
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
2
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
4
5
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
PeterheadPeterhead
0
2
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
StranraerStranraer
4
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
0
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Queen of the South   36 29 5 2 92 23   15 3 0 41 9   14 2 2 51 14   69 92
2 Alloa Athletic   36 20 7 9 62 35   9 4 5 31 19   11 3 4 31 16   27 67
3 Brechin City   36 19 4 13 72 59   12 1 5 44 30   7 3 8 28 29   13 61
4 Forfar Athletic   36 17 3 16 67 74   10 2 6 39 38   7 1 10 28 36   -7 54
5 Arbroath   36 15 7 14 47 57   9 4 5 28 22   6 3 9 19 35   -10 52
6 Stenhousemuir   36 12 13 11 59 59   8 5 5 27 22   4 8 6 32 37   0 49
7 Ayr United   36 12 5 19 53 65   8 2 8 30 30   4 3 11 23 35   -12 41
8 Stranraer   36 10 7 19 43 71   7 4 7 27 33   3 3 12 16 38   -28 37
9 East Fife   36 8 8 20 50 65   5 4 9 25 28   3 4 11 25 37   -15 32
10 Albion Rovers   36 7 3 26 45 82   5 2 11 28 39   2 1 15 17 43   -37 24
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points