Previous
FK Qarabag
St Etienne
0
0
FT
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
FC Zürich
3
2
FT
Game Details
Borussia Monchengladbach
Villarreal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Club Brugge
Torino
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
HJK Helsinki
2
0
FT
Game Details
Besiktas
Asteras Tripoli
1
1
FT
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Astra Giurgiu
5
1
FT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
Celtic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Panathinaikos
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Estoril
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Internazionale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Standard Liege
Rijeka
0
0
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Everton
VfL Wolfsburg
3
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Lille
Krasnodar
1
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava
3
0
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Napoli
Sparta Prague
2
1
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Rio Ave
Dynamo Kiev
0
2
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
AaB
4
0
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Fiorentina
Guingamp
1
0
LIVE 66'
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
Dinamo Minsk
5
0
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
KSC Lokeren
1
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Metalist Kharkiv
Trabzonspor
1
1
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Saprissa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Metapan
Herediano
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Emelec
River Plate
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Racing Club
Argentinos Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Temperley
Unión de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Atlético MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Santos FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Quindío
America Cali
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Cortuluá
Valledupar F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Next
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
StranraerStranraer
0
2
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
PeterheadPeterhead
1
0
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Brechin CityBrechin City
0
5
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
PeterheadPeterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Brechin CityBrechin City
2
2
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
2
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
4
5
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
PeterheadPeterhead
0
2
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
StranraerStranraer
4
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
0
FT
Game Details

SCO 1 Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Craig Malcolm Stranraer 2 1 5
Rory McAllister Peterhead 2 1 5
3 Ross Millen Dunfermline Athletic 1 1 4
Barry Russell Stranraer 1 1 4
Colin McMenamin Stenhousemuir 1 1 4
Keigan Parker Airdrie United 1 1 4
7 Jordan Allan Greenock Morton 0 1 3
David Mitchell Stranraer 0 1 3
Paul McLean Brechin City 3 0 3
Scott Ross Peterhead 3 0 3
11 Steven Noble Peterhead 2 0 2
Ross Forsyth Stirling Albion 2 0 2
Ross Smith Peterhead 2 0 2
Gordon Smith Stirling Albion 2 0 2
Peter Murphy Ayr United 2 0 2
Reece Donaldson Peterhead 2 0 2
Stefan Milojevic Greenock Morton 2 0 2
James Redman Peterhead 2 0 2
Craig Wedderburn Stirling Albion 2 0 2
James Lister Airdrie United 2 0 2
Ross McMillan Stenhousemuir 2 0 2
Marc Fitzpatrick Airdrie United 2 0 2
Chris Templeman Forfar Athletic 2 0 2
Bryan Hodge Stenhousemuir 2 0 2
Ben Richards-Everton Airdrie United 2 0 2
Declan McManus Greenock Morton 2 0 2
Craig Comrie Stirling Albion 2 0 2
Jamie McCormack Brechin City 2 0 2
29 William Robertson Stirling Albion 1 0 1
Stefan McCluskey Greenock Morton 1 0 1
Ricki Lamie Greenock Morton 1 0 1
Mikey Miller Greenock Morton 1 0 1
Stewart Greacen Stenhousemuir 1 0 1
Scott McLaughlin Ayr United 1 0 1
Ryan Strachan Peterhead 1 0 1
Stuart Malcolm Forfar Athletic 1 0 1
Dean Cowie Peterhead 1 0 1
Stephen Stirling Stranraer 1 0 1
Liam Watt Airdrie United 1 0 1
Anthony Marenghi Stranraer 1 0 1
Jonathan Page Dunfermline Athletic 1 0 1
Grant Gallagher Stranraer 1 0 1
Nicky Devlin Ayr United 1 0 1
Jamie Ried Stenhousemuir 1 0 1
Joshua Watt Stenhousemuir 1 0 1
Scott Rumsby Stranraer 1 0 1
Lewis Spence Dunfermline Athletic 1 0 1
Josh Falkingham Dunfermline Athletic 1 0 1
Lewis Martin Dunfermline Athletic 1 0 1
Michael Donald Ayr United 1 0 1