Previous
Gibraltar
Switzerland
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Republic of Ireland
Denmark
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Malta
Norway
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Spain
Romania
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Sweden
Faroe Islands
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Greece
Finland
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Italy
Armenia
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Liechtenstein
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ESPN3 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
CelticCeltic
AberdeenAberdeen
1
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
CelticCeltic
0
2
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
MotherwellMotherwell
0
2
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
CelticCeltic
2
4
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
AberdeenAberdeen
3
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
CelticCeltic
0
4
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
RangersRangers
1
3
AGT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
LivingstonLivingston
3
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
2
3
AET
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
2
1
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
6
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
AberdeenAberdeen
0
1
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
LivingstonLivingston
1
2
AET
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Ayr UnitedAyr United
5
0
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
KilmarnockKilmarnock
5
0
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
0
3
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
HibernianHibernian
0
3
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
DumbartonDumbarton
3
0
FT
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Dundee   4 2 2 0 4 0   1 1 0 1 0   1 1 0 3 0   4 10
2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   4 2 1 1 7 4   2 0 0 7 3   0 1 1 0 1   3 7
3 Peterhead   4 1 2 1 3 4   1 1 0 2 1   0 1 1 1 3   -1 6
4 Cove Rangers   4 1 1 2 6 5   1 1 0 3 0   0 0 2 3 5   1 4
5 Raith Rovers   4 1 0 3 4 11   1 0 1 3 4   0 0 2 1 7   -7 3

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D Results

PeterheadPeterhead
Cove RangersCove Rangers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
DundeeDundee
0
3
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
4
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Cove RangersCove Rangers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
PeterheadPeterhead
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cove RangersCove Rangers
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
3
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
0
FT
Game Details