Previous
Aston Villa
Southampton
1
1
FT
Game Details
Granada
Almeria
0
0
FT
Game Details
Genoa
Palermo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Ufa
0
0
FT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Fenerbahce
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Arsenal de Sarandí
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3
3
FT
Game Details
Next
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Ayr UnitedAyr United
4
0
FT
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
0
2
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Hurlford UtdHurlford Utd
2
2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Boness UtdBoness Utd
Elgin CityElgin City
5
4
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
1
4
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
0
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Brechin CityBrechin City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
1
3
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Boness UtdBoness Utd
4
4
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
3
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
StranraerStranraer
0
1
FT
Game Details
Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
LivingstonLivingston
3
2
FT
Game Details
SpartansSpartans
ClydeClyde
2
0
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Nairn CountyNairn County
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
RangersRangers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Hurlford UtdHurlford Utd
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details

SFAC Statistics

Rank Club YC RC Points
1 East Fife 12 0 12
Hamilton Academical 6 2 12
Motherwell 12 0 12
4 Montrose 8 1 11
Falkirk 5 2 11
6 Keith 7 1 10
Brechin City 10 0 10
Dunfermline Athletic 10 0 10
9 Cove Rangers 6 1 9
East Stirlingshire 6 1 9
11 St Cuthbert Wndrs 5 1 8
Culter 5 1 8
Fraserburgh 5 1 8
Alloa Athletic 8 0 8
Ross County 8 0 8
St Mirren 8 0 8
Raith Rovers 8 0 8
18 Gala Fairydean 4 1 7
Forfar Athletic 4 1 7
Livingston 4 1 7
21 Spartans 6 0 6
Threave Rovers 3 1 6
Stirling Albion 3 1 6
Stenhousemuir 6 0 6
Hibernian 6 0 6
Celtic 6 0 6
27 Whitehill Welfare 2 1 5
Buckie Thistle 5 0 5
Berwick Rangers 2 1 5
Queen of the South 2 1 5
Rangers 5 0 5
Clyde 2 1 5
33 Turriff United 4 0 4
Auchinleck Talbot 1 1 4
Linlithgow Rose 4 0 4
Newton Stewart 4 0 4
Inverurie Locos 4 0 4
Wick Academy 4 0 4
Dumbarton 4 0 4
40 Formartine United 3 0 3
Brora 3 0 3
Albion Rovers 3 0 3
Elgin City 3 0 3
Stranraer 3 0 3
Kilmarnock 3 0 3
46 Annan Athletic 2 0 2
Dalbeattie Star 2 0 2
Deveronvale 2 0 2
Peterhead 2 0 2
Dundee United 2 0 2