Previous
Republic of Ireland
Poland
1
1
FT
Game Details
Portugal
Serbia
2
1
FT
Game Details
France
Denmark
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brazil
Chile
1
0
FT
Game Details
Georgia
Germany
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scotland
Gibraltar
6
1
FT
Game Details
Northern Ireland
Finland
2
1
FT
Game Details
Next
CelticCeltic
Dundee UnitedDundee United
4
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
CelticCeltic
1
1
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
FalkirkFalkirk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
SpartansSpartans
1
0
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
ArbroathArbroath
3
1
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Brechin CityBrechin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
SpartansSpartans
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2
0
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
2
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
CelticCeltic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
StranraerStranraer
1
3
FT
Game Details

SFAC Statistics

Rank Club YC RC Points
1 Forres Mechanics 12 2 18
Dunfermline Athletic 9 3 18
3 Queen's Park 4 3 13
East Fife 10 1 13
Rangers 7 2 13
6 Berwick Rangers 6 2 12
7 East Stirlingshire 8 1 11
8 Stirling Albion 6 1 9
Brechin City 9 0 9
Forfar Athletic 9 0 9
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 9 0 9
12 Turriff United 5 1 8
Brora 8 0 8
Inverurie Locos 5 1 8
15 Montrose 7 0 7
16 Stirling Univ 5 0 5
Boness Utd 2 1 5
Airdrie United 2 1 5
Albion Rovers 5 0 5
Elgin City 5 0 5
Dumbarton 5 0 5
St Mirren 5 0 5
23 Cowdenbeath 1 1 4
Stenhousemuir 4 0 4
Motherwell 4 0 4
Aberdeen 1 1 4
Hibernian 4 0 4
Raith Rovers 4 0 4
Ayr United 4 0 4
30 Gretna 2008 3 0 3
Formartine United 3 0 3
Edinburgh City 0 1 3
Stranraer 3 0 3
Alloa Athletic 3 0 3
St Johnstone 3 0 3
Heart of Midlothian 3 0 3
Livingston 0 1 3
Celtic 3 0 3
Arbroath 3 0 3
40 East Kilbride 2 0 2
Banks O'Dee 2 0 2
Nairn County 2 0 2
Linlithgow Rose 2 0 2
Spartans 2 0 2
Greenock Morton 2 0 2
Dundee 2 0 2
Clyde 2 0 2
Falkirk 2 0 2
49 Culter 1 0 1
Annan Athletic 1 0 1