Previous
FC Basel
Arsenal
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Ludogorets Razgrad
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Barcelona
Borussia Monchengladbach
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Manchester City
Celtic
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Atletico Madrid
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Rostov
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
Besiktas
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
RangersRangers
HibernianHibernian
2
3
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
CelticCeltic
(5) 2
(4) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Dundee UnitedDundee United
(4) 0
(2) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
1
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
3
0
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
Dundee UnitedDundee United
2
3
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
DundeeDundee
4
0
FT
Game Details
East KilbrideEast Kilbride
CelticCeltic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
HibernianHibernian
2
2
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
4
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
DundeeDundee
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
1
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
2
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
KilmarnockKilmarnock
0
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
FalkirkFalkirk
3
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
2
0
FT
Game Details

SFAC Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Derek Young Formartine United 1 1 4
Andrew Rodgers East Stirlingshire 1 1 4
Dylan Neill Gretna 2008 1 1 4
David Marshall Stenhousemuir 1 1 4
Jack Jardine Preston Athletic 1 1 4
Craig Mcgovern Forres Mechanics 1 1 4
Gavin Stevenson Preston Athletic 1 1 4
8 Ryan Wallace Albion Rovers 0 1 3
Andy Martin Whitehill Welfare 0 1 3
Kyle Faulds Stirling University 0 1 3
David Renyard Gretna 2008 0 1 3
Kain Winton Banks O'Dee 0 1 3
Dale O'Hara Whitehill Welfare 0 1 3
John Williams Whitehill Welfare 0 1 3
Cleberson East Kilbride 0 1 3
Stuart Taylor Buckie Thistle 0 1 3
Daniel O'Rourke Preston Athletic 0 1 3
18 Rabin Omar Annan Athletic 2 0 2
Derek Ure East Stirlingshire 2 0 2
Fabio Capuano East Kilbride 2 0 2
Stuart Soane Forres Mechanics 2 0 2
Liam McCall Banks O'Dee 2 0 2
Marc Laird Edinburgh City 2 0 2
Marc McKenzie Stirling Albion 2 0 2
Richard Kirwan Cumbernauld Colts 2 0 2
Martin Groat Forres Mechanics 2 0 2
Chris McKee Edinburgh City 2 0 2
Jamie Hope Gretna 2008 2 0 2
Simon White East Stirlingshire 2 0 2
30 Calum Ferguson Albion Rovers 1 0 1
Sean Higgins Clyde 1 0 1
John Robertson Alloa Athletic 1 0 1
Andy Graham Alloa Athletic 1 0 1
Joseph Gorman Airdrieonians 1 0 1
Jamie Wilson Beith 1 0 1
Mark Batchelor Cumbernauld Colts 1 0 1
Scott Pittman Livingston 1 0 1
Christopher Smith Clyde 1 0 1
Fraser Mullen Cowdenbeath 1 0 1
David McKenna Annan Athletic 1 0 1
Ross McGeachie Stirling Albion 1 0 1
Jamie Barclay East Stirlingshire 1 0 1
Matthew Flynn Clyde 1 0 1
Ryan Sinnamon Annan Athletic 1 0 1
Craig Sives Cowdenbeath 1 0 1
Darren Ramsay Annan Athletic 1 0 1
Jonny Brown Bonnyrigg Rose 1 0 1
Peter MacDonald Clyde 1 0 1
Andrew Steeves Montrose 1 0 1
Jamie McKernon Queen's Park 1 0 1