Previous
Italy
Spain
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
England
Iceland
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentina
Chile
(2) 0
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Chile wins 4-2 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
Next
HibernianHibernian
Ross CountyRoss County
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
CelticCeltic
3
1
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2
1
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Dundee UnitedDundee United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
CelticCeltic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
3
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Ross CountyRoss County
1
2
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
AberdeenAberdeen
2
0
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
2
3
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
3
1
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
MotherwellMotherwell
3
2
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
0
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
FalkirkFalkirk
7
0
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
3
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
StranraerStranraer
1
0
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
RangersRangers
0
5
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
1
2
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
0
1
FT
Game Details

Tables

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Dumbarton   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Dundee   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 East Fife   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Forfar Athletic   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
5 Peterhead   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Brechin City   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Elgin City   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Falkirk   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 St Johnstone   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
5 Stirling Albion   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP C   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Arbroath   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Cowdenbeath   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Dundee United   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Dunfermline Athletic   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
5 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Alloa Athletic   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Cove Rangers   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Montrose   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Raith Rovers   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
5 Ross County   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP E   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Airdrieonians   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Partick Thistle   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Queen of the South   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Queen's Park   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
5 Stenhousemuir   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP F   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Annan Athletic   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 East Stirlingshire   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Motherwell   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Rangers   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
5 Stranraer   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP G   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Ayr United   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Edinburgh City   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Hamilton Academical   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Livingston   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
5 St Mirren   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP H   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Albion Rovers   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Berwick Rangers   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Clyde   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Greenock Morton   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
5 Kilmarnock   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points