Previous
West Ham United
FK Astra Giurgiu
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Olympiakos
Arouca
2
1
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Red Star Belgrade
Sassuolo
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
W Connection FC
Honduras Progreso
1
1
FT
Game Details
CD Dragon
Saprissa
0
0
FT
Game Details
Next
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
(3) 0
(5) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
7
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
MotherwellMotherwell
0
3
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
Cove RangersCove Rangers
7
0
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
4
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
LivingstonLivingston
2
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
ArbroathArbroath
7
0
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2
0
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
DundeeDundee
2
1
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
KilmarnockKilmarnock
2
3
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
5
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
3
0
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Ross CountyRoss County
3
2
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
1
4
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
StranraerStranraer
3
0
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
2
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Dundee UnitedDundee United
(1) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
FalkirkFalkirk
3
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
St MirrenSt Mirren
3
0
FT
Game Details

Tables

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Peterhead   4 2 1 1 8 6   2 0 0 4 1   0 1 1 4 5   2 8
2 East Fife   4 2 1 1 5 4   1 1 0 3 2   1 0 1 2 2   1 8
3 Dundee   4 2 1 1 15 5   2 0 0 13 2   0 1 1 2 3   10 7
4 Forfar Athletic   4 1 1 2 4 11   1 1 0 4 2   0 0 2 0 9   -7 5
5 Dumbarton   4 0 2 2 7 13   0 1 1 3 5   0 1 1 4 8   -6 2
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 St Johnstone   4 3 1 0 11 2   2 0 0 7 0   1 1 0 4 2   9 10
2 Falkirk   4 2 0 2 5 4   2 0 0 5 0   0 0 2 0 4   1 6
3 Stirling Albion   4 2 0 2 6 7   2 0 0 5 1   0 0 2 1 6   -1 6
4 Brechin City   4 1 1 2 5 8   1 1 0 3 2   0 0 2 2 6   -3 5
5 Elgin City   4 1 0 3 6 12   1 0 1 5 5   0 0 2 1 7   -6 3
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP C   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   4 3 1 0 15 3   1 1 0 8 1   2 0 0 7 2   12 10
2 Dundee United   4 2 2 0 10 3   2 0 0 8 1   0 2 0 2 2   7 10
3 Dunfermline Athletic   4 2 0 2 7 7   1 0 1 4 5   1 0 1 3 2   0 6
4 Cowdenbeath   4 1 0 3 4 11   0 0 2 1 5   1 0 1 3 6   -7 3
5 Arbroath   4 0 1 3 1 13   0 1 1 1 3   0 0 2 0 10   -12 1
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Alloa Athletic   4 4 0 0 10 2   2 0 0 7 2   2 0 0 3 0   8 12
2 Raith Rovers   4 2 1 1 5 4   1 0 1 2 2   1 1 0 3 2   1 8
3 Ross County   4 2 1 1 11 4   1 1 0 8 1   1 0 1 3 3   7 7
4 Cove Rangers   4 1 0 3 4 13   1 0 1 4 2   0 0 2 0 11   -9 3
5 Montrose   4 0 0 4 1 8   0 0 2 0 3   0 0 2 1 5   -7 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP E   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Partick Thistle   4 4 0 0 9 2   2 0 0 4 1   2 0 0 5 1   7 12
2 Queen of the South   4 3 0 1 6 2   2 0 0 3 0   1 0 1 3 2   4 9
3 Airdrieonians   4 1 1 2 5 7   1 0 1 2 2   0 1 1 3 5   -2 5
4 Queen's Park   4 1 1 2 5 7   0 1 1 3 5   1 0 1 2 2   -2 4
5 Stenhousemuir   4 0 0 4 2 9   0 0 2 1 6   0 0 2 1 3   -7 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP F   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Rangers   4 4 0 0 10 0   2 0 0 5 0   2 0 0 5 0   10 12
2 Motherwell   4 3 0 1 9 3   1 0 1 3 2   2 0 0 6 1   6 9
3 Stranraer   4 2 0 2 5 8   1 0 1 3 4   1 0 1 2 4   -3 6
4 Annan Athletic   4 1 0 3 4 7   0 0 2 2 5   1 0 1 2 2   -3 3
5 East Stirlingshire   4 0 0 4 1 11   0 0 2 0 5   0 0 2 1 6   -10 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP G   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Hamilton Academical   4 3 0 1 10 5   2 0 0 5 1   1 0 1 5 4   5 9
2 Ayr United   4 3 0 1 5 2   2 0 0 3 1   1 0 1 2 1   3 9
3 St Mirren   4 3 0 1 7 5   2 0 0 4 0   1 0 1 3 5   2 9
4 Livingston   4 1 0 3 6 7   0 0 2 2 5   1 0 1 4 2   -1 3
5 Edinburgh City   4 0 0 4 2 11   0 0 2 2 7   0 0 2 0 4   -9 0
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP H   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Greenock Morton   4 3 1 0 5 0   2 0 0 3 0   1 1 0 2 0   5 11
2 Kilmarnock   4 2 1 1 5 5   0 1 1 0 2   2 0 0 5 3   0 7
3 Clyde   4 1 1 2 4 5   0 1 1 2 3   1 0 1 2 2   -1 5
4 Albion Rovers   4 0 3 1 1 2   0 1 1 1 2   0 2 0 0 0   -1 5
5 Berwick Rangers   4 0 2 2 3 6   0 1 1 2 3   0 1 1 1 3   -3 2
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points