Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
1
1
LIVE 18'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
1
1
LIVE 18'
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Jamie Hamill Heart of Midlothian 4
2 Scott Vernon Aberdeen 3
Jonathan Hayes Aberdeen 3
Liam Craig Hibernian 3
David Goodwillie Dundee United 3
6 Steve May St Johnstone 2
Michael Paton Queen of the South 2
Chris Aitken Stranraer 2
Nadir Ciftci Dundee United 2
Christie Elliot Partick Thistle 2
11 Steven McKenna Queen of the South 1
Kevin Smith Dumbarton 1
Abdellah Zoubir Hibernian 1
Jay Fulton Falkirk 1
Kabba-Modou Cham Greenock Morton 1
Danny Denholn Livingston 1
Liam Fox Raith Rovers 1
Reece Hands Greenock Morton 1
Ross Draper Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1
Iain Campbell Forfar Athletic 1
Keith Watson Dundee United 1
Martin Grehan Stranraer 1
Robert McHugh Motherwell 1
Gary Warren Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1
Marc Fitzpatrick Greenock Morton 1
Gary McDonald St Johnstone 1
Nick Ross Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1
Ryan McGuffie Queen of the South 1
James McFadden Motherwell 1
Danny Wilson Heart of Midlothian 1
Joe Shaughnessy Aberdeen 1
Steven Lawless Partick Thistle 1
Peter MacDonald Dundee 1
Kevin McHattie Heart of Midlothian 1
Dougie Imrie Greenock Morton 1
Chris Higgins Queen of the South 1
Ryan Stevenson Heart of Midlothian 1
Sean Winter Stranraer 1
Richard Brittain Ross County 1
Mickael Antoine-Curier Hamilton Academical 1
Ryan Gauld Dundee United 1
Ryan Dow Dundee United 1
Andrew Considine Aberdeen 1
Adam Rooney Aberdeen 1
Jordan Moore-Taylor Dunfermline Athletic 1
Aaron Muirhead Partick Thistle 1
Aiden Fulton Greenock Morton 1
Greg Tansey Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1
William McKay Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1
Orhan Mustafi Ross County 1