Previous
Andorra
Latvia
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Georgia
Kazakhstan
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Germany
Netherlands
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Czech Republic
Slovakia
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Denmark
Republic of Ireland
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Bulgaria
Slovenia
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Cyprus
Norway
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Liechtenstein
Armenia
ESPN3 7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Macedonia
Gibraltar
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
MotherwellMotherwell
CelticCeltic
0
2
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
MotherwellMotherwell
0
2
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
CelticCeltic
2
4
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
AberdeenAberdeen
3
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
CelticCeltic
0
4
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
RangersRangers
1
3
AGT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
LivingstonLivingston
3
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
2
3
AET
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
2
1
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
6
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
AberdeenAberdeen
0
1
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
LivingstonLivingston
1
2
AET
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Ayr UnitedAyr United
5
0
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
KilmarnockKilmarnock
5
0
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
0
3
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
HibernianHibernian
0
3
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
DumbartonDumbarton
3
0
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
DundeeDundee
0
3
FT
Game Details

LC Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Lawrence Shankland Ayr United 9
2 Stephen Dobbie Queen of the South 8
3 Kris Boyd Kilmarnock 4
Steven Naismith Heart of Midlothian 4
Michael Moffat Ayr United 4
Myles Hippolyte Dunfermline Athletic 4
Tony Watt St Johnstone 4
Jordyn Sheerin Cowdenbeath 4
Alfredo Morelos Rangers 4
10 Oliver Lee Heart of Midlothian 3
Mikel Miller Hamilton Academical 3
Andy Ryan Dunfermline Athletic 3
Curtis Main Motherwell 3
Elliott Frear Motherwell 3
Lyndon Dykes Queen of the South 3
Steven MacLean Heart of Midlothian 3
Michael Tidser Greenock Morton 3
Conor Sammon Motherwell 3
Nicholas Clark Dundee United 3
Alan Trouten Alloa Athletic 3
Darryl Duffy Airdrieonians 3
Michael McKenna Arbroath 3
Mikael Ndjoli Kilmarnock 3
John Baird Forfar Athletic 3
Uche Ikpeazu Heart of Midlothian 3
David Goodwillie Clyde 3
Nathan Austin Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3
28 Tommy Muir Annan Athletic 2
Stephen McGinn St Mirren 2
Fayssal El-Bakhtaoui Dunfermline Athletic 2
Danny Johnson Motherwell 2
Peter MacDonald Stirling Albion 2
Rakish Bingham Hamilton Academical 2
Greig Spence Alloa Athletic 2
Michael Smith Heart of Midlothian 2
Peter Haring Heart of Midlothian 2
Joshua Mullin Ross County 2
Sean Crighton Airdrieonians 2
Shea Gordon Partick Thistle 2
David Wilson Annan Athletic 2
Grant Anderson Stranraer 2
Aaron Doran Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2
Dylan Mackin Falkirk 2
Cameron Smith St Mirren 2
Martin McNiff Clyde 2
Leigh Griffiths Celtic 2
Mark Stewart Stirling Albion 2
Gary Mackay-Steven Aberdeen 2
Jake Hastie Alloa Athletic 2
Robert McHugh Greenock Morton 2