Featured Matches
Previous
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Apoel Nicosia
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
BATE Borisov
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Hajduk Split
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
4
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Waterhouse
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Libertad
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
UTC
Deportivo Cali
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
General Díaz
Cobresal
0
0
LIVE 6'
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Wilstermann
0
0
LIVE 5'
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Espor
Atlético Nacional
1:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Colón de Santa Fe
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Necaxa
ESPNDeportes 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Lobos BUAP
ESPNDeportes 2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Botafogo
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Santos FC
Atletico Paranaense
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Sport
Palmeiras
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Bahia
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
EC Vitória
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chapecoense AF
Fluminense FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internacional
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Free State Stars
SuperSport United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg Utd
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chippa United
Pretoria Univ
1
2
FT
Game Details
Moroka Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Silver Stars
0
2
FT
Game Details
Orlando Pirates
Amazulu
1
1
FT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
4
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
LivingstonLivingston
(3) 0
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Elgin CityElgin City
5
0
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
1
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
FalkirkFalkirk
1
3
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
1
2
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
ArbroathArbroath
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
5
1
FT
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
3
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
PeterheadPeterhead
4
0
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Ayr UnitedAyr United
0
4
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
DumbartonDumbarton
0
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
PeterheadPeterhead
4
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
FalkirkFalkirk
1
3
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
5
1
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
4
2
FT
Game Details

LC Statistics

Rank Club YC RC Points
1 Falkirk 13 2 19
2 Dunfermline Athletic 10 1 13
3 Aberdeen 12 0 12
4 Dundee United 6 1 9
Heart of Midlothian 6 1 9
6 Montrose 7 0 7
Hamilton Academical 4 1 7
Kilmarnock 4 1 7
Livingston 4 1 7
10 Cowdenbeath 6 0 6
St Mirren 3 1 6
12 Alloa Athletic 4 0 4
Celtic 4 0 4
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4 0 4
15 Stranraer 3 0 3
Queen of the South 3 0 3
St Johnstone 3 0 3
Ross County 3 0 3
Raith Rovers 3 0 3
20 Forfar Athletic 2 0 2
Motherwell 2 0 2
22 Dumbarton 1 0 1
Dundee 1 0 1
Hibernian 1 0 1