UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
0
0
FT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Gary Warren Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 1 5
2 Kevin McBride Dundee 1 1 4
Stuart Malcolm Forfar Athletic 1 1 4
4 Dougie Hall Raith Rovers 0 1 3
Joe Shaughnessy Aberdeen 0 1 3
Jason Talbot Livingston 0 1 3
James McPake Hibernian 0 1 3
Nadir Ciftci Dundee United 0 1 3
Josh Meekings Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0 1 3
10 Ross Draper Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 0 2
Brian Graham Dundee United 2 0 2
Russell Anderson Aberdeen 2 0 2
Danny Wilson Heart of Midlothian 2 0 2
Stewart Carswell Motherwell 2 0 2
Conor McGrandles Falkirk 2 0 2
Simon Mensing Livingston 2 0 2
Graeme Shinnie Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 0 2
Iain Russell Queen of the South 2 0 2
Paul Paton Dundee United 2 0 2
Darian Mackinnon Hamilton Academical 2 0 2
Richie Foran Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 0 2
22 Lewis Stevenson Hibernian 1 0 1
Nigel Hasselbaink St Johnstone 1 0 1
Kevin Holt Queen of the South 1 0 1
Stephen Kingsley Falkirk 1 0 1
Dylan McGowan Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1
Charlie Mulgrew Celtic 1 0 1
David Wotherspoon St Johnstone 1 0 1
David Gray Montrose 1 0 1
Gary Fusco Forfar Athletic 1 0 1
Gavin Gunning Dundee United 1 0 1
Callum Paterson Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1
Reece Hands Greenock Morton 1 0 1
David Sinclair Airdrie United 1 0 1
Scott Bain Alloa Athletic 1 0 1
Coll Donaldson Livingston 1 0 1
Kevin Luckassen Ross County 1 0 1
David van Zanten St Mirren 1 0 1
Ian Davidson Dundee 1 0 1
Michal Habai Greenock Morton 1 0 1
Marley Watkins Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1 0 1
Garry Hay Airdrie United 1 0 1
Paul Watson Raith Rovers 1 0 1
Brad McKay Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1
Darren Dods Forfar Athletic 1 0 1
Jason Thomson Raith Rovers 1 0 1
Calum Elliot Raith Rovers 1 0 1
John Rankin Dundee United 1 0 1
Peter MacDonald Dundee 1 0 1
Kevin McHattie Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1