Featured Matches
Previous
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
ESPN3 Aug 20, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
4
FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
1
1
FT
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
4
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
LivingstonLivingston
(3) 0
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Elgin CityElgin City
5
0
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
1
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
FalkirkFalkirk
1
3
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
1
2
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
ArbroathArbroath
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
5
1
FT
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
3
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
PeterheadPeterhead
4
0
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Ayr UnitedAyr United
0
4
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
DumbartonDumbarton
0
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
PeterheadPeterhead
4
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
FalkirkFalkirk
1
3
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
5
1
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
4
2
FT
Game Details

LC Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Gary Warren Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 1 5
2 Kevin McBride Dundee 1 1 4
Stuart Malcolm Forfar Athletic 1 1 4
4 Dougie Hall Raith Rovers 0 1 3
Joe Shaughnessy Aberdeen 0 1 3
Jason Talbot Livingston 0 1 3
James McPake Hibernian 0 1 3
Nadir Ciftci Dundee United 0 1 3
Josh Meekings Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0 1 3
10 Ross Draper Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 0 2
Brian Graham Dundee United 2 0 2
Russell Anderson Aberdeen 2 0 2
Danny Wilson Heart of Midlothian 2 0 2
Stewart Carswell Motherwell 2 0 2
Conor McGrandles Falkirk 2 0 2
Simon Mensing Livingston 2 0 2
Graeme Shinnie Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 0 2
Iain Russell Queen of the South 2 0 2
Paul Paton Dundee United 2 0 2
Darian Mackinnon Hamilton Academical 2 0 2
Richie Foran Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 0 2
22 Lewis Stevenson Hibernian 1 0 1
Nigel Hasselbaink St Johnstone 1 0 1
Kevin Holt Queen of the South 1 0 1
Stephen Kingsley Falkirk 1 0 1
Dylan McGowan Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1
Charlie Mulgrew Celtic 1 0 1
David Wotherspoon St Johnstone 1 0 1
David Gray Montrose 1 0 1
Gary Fusco Forfar Athletic 1 0 1
Gavin Gunning Dundee United 1 0 1
Callum Paterson Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1
Reece Hands Greenock Morton 1 0 1
David Sinclair Airdrie United 1 0 1
Scott Bain Alloa Athletic 1 0 1
Coll Donaldson Livingston 1 0 1
Kevin Luckassen Ross County 1 0 1
David van Zanten St Mirren 1 0 1
Ian Davidson Dundee 1 0 1
Michal Habai Greenock Morton 1 0 1
Marley Watkins Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1 0 1
Garry Hay Airdrie United 1 0 1
Paul Watson Raith Rovers 1 0 1
Brad McKay Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1
Darren Dods Forfar Athletic 1 0 1
Jason Thomson Raith Rovers 1 0 1
Calum Elliot Raith Rovers 1 0 1
John Rankin Dundee United 1 0 1
Peter MacDonald Dundee 1 0 1
Kevin McHattie Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1