Featured Matches
Previous
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Debrecen
BATE Borisov
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Wealdstone
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Frickley Athletic
Scunthorpe XI
0
1
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
Swansea City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Rotherham United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Derby County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Coventry City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Notts County
Birmingham City
0
4
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
2
3
FT
Game Details
Stevenage
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Altrincham
Accrington Stanley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
1
4
FT
Game Details
Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Carlisle United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hyde
Burnley XI
2
3
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Luton Town
Colchester United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Margate
Barnet
2
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Burnley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
Stabaek
3
2
FT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Guadalajara
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Queretaro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Zacatepec
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Altamira
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
Icasa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Alianza Lima
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Philip Roberts Falkirk 8 3 17
2 Daryll Meggatt Alloa Athletic 10 1 13
Dougie Imrie Greenock Morton 10 1 13
4 Ziggy Gordon Hamilton Academical 8 1 11
Simon Mensing Livingston 8 1 11
Joe Cardle Raith Rovers 8 1 11
Darian Mackinnon Hamilton Academical 11 0 11
8 Ryan McCord Alloa Athletic 10 0 10
Dougie Hall Raith Rovers 4 2 10
Ben Gordon Alloa Athletic 10 0 10
Steven Hendrie Hamilton Academical 4 2 10
Garry Flening Dumbarton 7 1 10
Alex Neil Hamilton Academical 4 2 10
14 Reece Donaldson Raith Rovers 3 2 9
Mark Durnan Queen of the South 6 1 9
Ian Davidson Dundee 6 1 9
Chris Higgins Queen of the South 6 1 9
18 Jason Talbot Livingston 5 1 8
Colin John Nish Dumbarton 5 1 8
Thomas O'Brien Cowdenbeath 5 1 8
Mark Millar Falkirk 8 0 8
Liam Fox Raith Rovers 8 0 8
Iain Russell Queen of the South 5 1 8
Kevin Cawley Alloa Athletic 8 0 8
Callum Booth Raith Rovers 5 1 8
26 Michael Devlin Hamilton Academical 7 0 7
Callum Fordyce Livingston 7 0 7
Paul McGinn Dumbarton 7 0 7
Kyle Benedictus Dundee 7 0 7
Fouad Bachirou Greenock Morton 7 0 7
Stephen Simmons Alloa Athletic 7 0 7
Calum Elliot Raith Rovers 7 0 7
Craig Sives Livingston 4 1 7
Chris Turner Dumbarton 7 0 7
35 Gillepsie Hamilton Academical 6 0 6
Steven McKenna Queen of the South 6 0 6
Kenny Adamson Cowdenbeath 6 0 6
Hugh Murray Dumbarton 3 1 6
Chris Mitchell Queen of the South 6 0 6
Jonathan Tiffoney Alloa Athletic 6 0 6
Martin Canning Hamilton Academical 6 0 6
Will Vaulks Falkirk 6 0 6
Kevin Moon Raith Rovers 6 0 6
Derek Lyle Queen of the South 6 0 6
Coll Donaldson Livingston 3 1 6
Paul Burns Queen of the South 6 0 6
Michal Habai Livingston 6 0 6
Gary Irvine Dundee 6 0 6
John Robertson Cowdenbeath 6 0 6
Jason Thomson Raith Rovers 3 1 6