Previous
Getafe
Valencia
0
3
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
2
2
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Marseille
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Reading
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Sheffield United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Norwich City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sunderland
Stoke City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Everton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Doncaster Rovers
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Swindon Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Livingston
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkirk
Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
St Johnstone
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ross County
Hibernian
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Clyde
Montrose
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Lanciano
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crotone
Catania
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Frosinone
US Avellino
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Livorno
Varese
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Modena
Perugia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ternana
Bologna
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trapani
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Pescara
Latina
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vicenza
Bari
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfR Aalen
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
St Pauli
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1860 Munich
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Le Havre AC
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Angers
AJ Auxerre
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
Stade Laval
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Tours
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
Créteil
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Chateauroux
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Orléans
Ajaccio GFCO
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Brest
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Troyes
Niort
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Capelle
FC Volendam
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scheveningen
Lisse
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVSB
Vitesse Arnhem
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spakenburg
NAC Breda
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Twente Enschede
Postp
Game Details
Ajax Amateurs
NEC Nijmegen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almere City
ADO Den Haag
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deltasport
Willem II Tilburg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exelsior Maassluis
FC Emmen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flevo Boys
DOS '37
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
HHC Hardenberg
RKC Waalwijk
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kozakken Boys
Sportlust '46
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ONS Sneek
Dordrecht '90
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
Postp
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Real Estelí
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Alpha United
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Universitario de Sucre
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Independiente del Valle
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Argentinos Juniors
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Chiapas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Icasa
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
América Mineiro
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Avaí
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
América RN
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Náutico
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Oeste
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe
9:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Rangers de Talca
Palestino
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Colo Colo
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
FalkirkFalkirk
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
1
1
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
4
0
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
0
0
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
3
2
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
RangersRangers
0
4
FT
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
FalkirkFalkirk
4
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
HibernianHibernian
2
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
LivingstonLivingston
1
0
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
4
2
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0
3
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
0
4
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
DumbartonDumbarton
4
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
LivingstonLivingston
1
1
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
FalkirkFalkirk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
HibernianHibernian
2
1
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
0
4
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details

SCO C Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 James Fowler Queen of the South 2 1 5
2 Scott Robertson Hibernian 1 1 4
Prince Buaben Heart of Midlothian 1 1 4
Osman Sow Heart of Midlothian 1 1 4
5 Ryan McCord Alloa Athletic 2 0 2
Kyle Jacobs Livingston 2 0 2
Morgaro Gomis Heart of Midlothian 2 0 2
Martin Scott Raith Rovers 2 0 2
Ben Gordon Alloa Athletic 2 0 2
Alim Ozturk Heart of Midlothian 2 0 2
Liam Craig Hibernian 2 0 2
Bilel Mohsni Rangers 2 0 2
Alan Maybury Falkirk 2 0 2
Tom Taiwo Falkirk 2 0 2
Danny Wilson Heart of Midlothian 2 0 2
Stephen Simmons Alloa Athletic 2 0 2
Kevin McHattie Heart of Midlothian 2 0 2
Chris Higgins Queen of the South 2 0 2
19 Kevin Holt Queen of the South 1 0 1
Jordan Whyte Livingston 1 0 1
Sean Higgins Cowdenbeath 1 0 1
Jack Hamilton Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1
Liam Fox Raith Rovers 1 0 1
David Gray Hibernian 1 0 1
Will Vaulks Falkirk 1 0 1
Mark Durnan Queen of the South 1 0 1
Marius Zaliukas Rangers 1 0 1
Greg Spence Alloa Athletic 1 0 1
Alexander Clark Queen of the South 1 0 1
Andrew Graham Dumbarton 1 0 1
Jason Cummings Hibernian 1 0 1
David van Zanten Dumbarton 1 0 1
David McCracken Falkirk 1 0 1
Richard Foster Rangers 1 0 1
Olumide Durojaiye Falkirk 1 0 1
Craig Sibbald Falkirk 1 0 1
Dean Brett Cowdenbeath 1 0 1
David Templeton Rangers 1 0 1
Brad McKay Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1
Jordan McGhee Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1
Jason Thomson Raith Rovers 1 0 1
Jason Holt Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1
Michael Doyle Alloa Athletic 1 0 1
Mitchel Megginson Dumbarton 1 0 1
John Armstrong Cowdenbeath 1 0 1