Previous
England
Lithuania
1
0
LIVE 62'
Game Details
Azerbaijan
Germany
1
3
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Scotland
Slovenia
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Montenegro
Poland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Northern Ireland
Norway
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Romania
Denmark
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
San Marino
Czech Republic
0
5
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Malta
Slovakia
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Armenia
Kazakhstan
0
0
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Next
 
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (9 Games)

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP C

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
GermanyGermany
1
3
LIVE 66'
Game Details
San MarinoSan Marino
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
0
5
LIVE 65'
Game Details

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP E

ArmeniaArmenia
KazakhstanKazakhstan
0
0
LIVE 66'
Game Details

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP F

EnglandEngland
LithuaniaLithuania
1
0
LIVE 62'
Game Details

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP C

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
NorwayNorway
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP E

MontenegroMontenegro
PolandPoland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
RomaniaRomania
DenmarkDenmark
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP F

MaltaMalta
SlovakiaSlovakia
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
ScotlandScotland
SloveniaSlovenia
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - OFC Table

World Cup Qualifying - OFC (1 Game)

Group B

TahitiTahiti
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea
5:00 AM UTC Mon, Mar 27
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (1 Game)

Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Bradford CityBradford City
3
2
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
0
1
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (2 Games)

KenyaKenya
Congo DRCongo DR
2
1
FT
Game Details
ZimbabweZimbabwe
ZambiaZambia
0
0
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (1 Game)

RhylRhyl
NewtownNewtown
0
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (6 Games)

GetafeGetafe
LugoLugo
2
0
FT
Game Details
CádizCádiz
TenerifeTenerife
0
1
FT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
HuescaHuesca
1
3
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Reus DeportiuReus Deportiu
UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
0
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Sevilla AtleticoSevilla Atletico
CordobaCordoba
1
0
LIVE 66'
Game Details
ElcheElche
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
PisaPisa
1
1
FT
Game Details
CarpiCarpi
PerugiaPerugia
0
0
FT
Game Details
LatinaLatina
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
0
0
FT
Game Details
SalernitanaSalernitana
AscoliAscoli
2
0
FT
Game Details
SpalSpal
FrosinoneFrosinone
0
2
FT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
US AvellinoUS Avellino
4
1
FT
Game Details
VicenzaVicenza
BresciaBrescia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
CesenaCesena
2
1
FT
Game Details
BariBari
NovaraNovara
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (6 Games)

Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
LanúsLanús
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
IndependienteIndependiente
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
AldosiviAldosivi
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
11:40 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
All BoysAll Boys
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ctral. Córdoba SECtral. Córdoba SE
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Juventud Unida (G)Juventud Unida (G)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (3 Games)

Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
AcassusoAcassuso
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

Barracas BolívarBarracas Bolívar
San MiguelSan Miguel
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensores CambaceresDefensores Cambaceres
LujánLuján
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (1 Game)

Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
General La MadridGeneral La Madrid
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (4 Games)

TAÇA RIO - GROUP B

ResendeResende
BoavistaBoavista
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
BangúBangú
BotafogoBotafogo
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FlamengoFlamengo
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
MacaéMacaé
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro Table

Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro (2 Games)

Atlético MGAtlético MG
URTURT
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Villa Nova ACVilla Nova AC
Tupi (MG)Tupi (MG)
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (3 Games)

2016 CAMPEONATO PAULISTA

São PauloSão Paulo
CorinthiansCorinthians
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sao BentoSao Bento
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
RB BrasilRB Brasil
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (5 Games)

Caxias do SulCaxias do Sul
Passo FundoPasso Fundo
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cruzeiro RSCruzeiro RS
Ypiranga APYpiranga AP
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
São José-CSSão José-CS
InternacionalInternacional
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
VeranópolisVeranópolis
São Paulo RSSão Paulo RS
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (4 Games)

Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
CerroCerro
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
JuventudJuventud
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
NacionalNacional
LiverpoolLiverpool
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sud AméricaSud América
River PlateRiver Plate
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Águila Table

Liga Águila (2 Games)

Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
Rionegro ÁguilasRionegro Águilas
12:00 AM UTC Mon, Mar 27
Game Details
Primera B Colombia Table

Primera B Colombia (4 Games)

Atlético FCAtlético FC
Universitario PopayánUniversitario Popayán
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC
MagdalenaMagdalena
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
Orsomarso SCOrsomarso SC
9:15 PM UTC
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (1 Game)

TORNEO DE VERANO - GROUP A

Alianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético
San MartinSan Martin
Postp
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (1 Game)

Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
GuaraníGuaraní
11:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (5 Games)

Clan JuvenilClan Juvenil
River (E)River (E)
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
MacaraMacara
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
El NacionalEl Nacional
EmelecEmelec
Postp
Game Details
Fuerza AmarillaFuerza Amarilla
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Barcelona S.C.Barcelona S.C.
U. CatólicaU. Católica
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (3 Games)

Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
TrujillanosTrujillanos
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Monagas SCMonagas SC
Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ZamoraZamora
Deportivo JBL ZuliaDeportivo JBL Zulia
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

Real PotosíReal Potosí
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Perth GloryPerth Glory
Sydney FCSydney FC
0
3
FT
Game Details
Nigeria Professional League Table

Nigeria Professional League (10 Games)

Abia WarriorsAbia Warriors
Kano PillarsKano Pillars
3
0
FT
Game Details
El Kanemi WarriorsEl Kanemi Warriors
Lobi StarsLobi Stars
1
0
FT
Game Details
EnyimbaEnyimba
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Gombe UnitedGombe United
MFM FCMFM FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Katsina UnitedKatsina United
Enugu RangersEnugu Rangers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nasarawa UnitedNasarawa United
Shooting Stars SCShooting Stars SC
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Niger TornadoesNiger Tornadoes
Sunshine StarsSunshine Stars
2
1
FT
Game Details
Plateau UnitedPlateau United
ABSABS
4
1
FT
Game Details
Remo StarsRemo Stars
Wikki TouristsWikki Tourists
2
1
FT
Game Details
Akwa UnitedAkwa United
Ifeanyi Ubah FCIfeanyi Ubah FC
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Ghanaian Premier League Table

Ghanaian Premier League (1 Game)

Wa All StarsWa All Stars
WAFAWAFA
1
4
FT
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (2 Games)

Kakamega HomeboysKakamega Homeboys
Muhoroni YouthMuhoroni Youth
1
0
FT
Game Details
Western StimaWestern Stima
SofapakaSofapaka
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (4 Games)

SantosSantos
SaprissaSaprissa
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
LimonLimon
San CarlosSan Carlos
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Municipal LiberiaMunicipal Liberia
CartaginesCartagines
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
HeredianoHerediano
Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

Municipal LimeñoMunicipal Limeño
CD SonsonateCD Sonsonate
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Pasaquina FCPasaquina FC
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
1:00 AM UTC Mon, Mar 27
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (4 Games)

SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
CarchaCarcha
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Coban ImperialCoban Imperial
GuastatoyaGuastatoya
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MunicipalMunicipal
AntiguaAntigua
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PetapaPetapa
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details