Previous
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Tottenham Hotspur
ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Liverpool
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Sevilla FC
NK Maribor
ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Manchester City
Shakhtar Donetsk
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Napoli
Feyenoord Rotterdam
ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Cardiff City
Leeds United
ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Norwich City
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
UEFA Champions League Table

UEFA Champions League (8 Games)

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP E

Sevilla FCSevilla FC
NK MariborNK Maribor
BT Sport Extra, ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
LiverpoolLiverpool
BT Sport Extra 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP F

Manchester CityManchester City
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
BT Sport Extra 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
BT Sport Extra, ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP G

AS MonacoAS Monaco
FC PortoFC Porto
BT Sport Extra, ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
BesiktasBesiktas
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
BT Sport Extra, ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP H

Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
BT Sport Extra, ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Real MadridReal Madrid
ESPNDeportes, BT Sport Extra 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (10 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
Derby CountyDerby County
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Aston VillaAston Villa
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
ESPN3 6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Preston North EndPreston North End
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
SunderlandSunderland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Norwich CityNorwich City
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
FulhamFulham
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
RochdaleRochdale
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
BuryBury
Oxford UnitedOxford United
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Southend UnitedSouthend United
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
StevenageStevenage
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Newport CountyNewport County
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Notts CountyNotts County
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Colchester UnitedColchester United
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
BarnetBarnet
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Luton TownLuton Town
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Coventry CityCoventry City
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

San MiguelSan Miguel
San CarlosSan Carlos
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
AcassusoAcassuso
12:05 AM UTC Wed, Sep 27
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (4 Games)

GuadalajaraGuadalajara
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
ESPNNEWS, ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 12:06 AM UTC Wed, Sep 27
Game Details
PueblaPuebla
AtlasAtlas
1:00 AM UTC Wed, Sep 27
Game Details
VeracruzVeracruz
MoreliaMorelia
ESPNNEWS, ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 2:30 AM UTC Wed, Sep 27
Game Details
TijuanaTijuana
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
ESPNNEWS, ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 4:15 AM UTC Wed, Sep 27
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensores CambaceresDefensores Cambaceres
LujánLuján
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (2 Games)

Centro EspañolCentro Español
LiniersLiniers
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
ClaypoleClaypole
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (9 Games)

Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
LuverdenseLuverdense
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Santa Cruz FCSanta Cruz FC
CearáCeará
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Boa MGBoa MG
Goiás ECGoiás EC
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
OesteOeste
LondrinaLondrina
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
NáuticoNáutico
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
CRBCRB
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
ABCABC
JuventudeJuventude
12:30 AM UTC Wed, Sep 27
Game Details
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
Guarani FCGuarani FC
12:30 AM UTC Wed, Sep 27
Game Details
Primera B Colombia Table

Primera B Colombia (1 Game)

Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
Leones FCLeones FC
1:30 AM UTC Wed, Sep 27
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (1 Game)

TrujillanosTrujillanos
Deportivo LaraDeportivo Lara
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details

AFC Champions League (1 Game)

Al HilalAl Hilal
PersepolisPersepolis
4:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (4 Games)

SriwijayaSriwijaya
PerselaPersela
2
0
FT
Game Details
Gresik UnitedGresik United
Madura UnitedMadura United
0
3
FT
Game Details
TNITNI
Mitra KukarMitra Kukar
2
1
FT
Game Details
PersipuraPersipura
PSM MakassarPSM Makassar
6:30 AM UTC Wed, Sep 27
Game Details
Uganda Super League Table

Uganda Super League (3 Games)

ProlineProline
Soana FCSoana FC
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bright StarsBright Stars
JinjaJinja
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Masavu FCMasavu FC
VipersVipers
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details