Previous
Central Coast Mariners
Wellington Phoenix FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brisbane Roar
Newcastle Jets
0
0
LIVE 79'
Game Details
Hull City
Sheffield United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Espanyol
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mainz
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
FT
Game Details
Strasbourg
Montpellier
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atlas
Monterrey
0
1
FT
Game Details
Puebla
Necaxa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Next
 
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (7 Games)

Leicester CityLeicester City
Stoke CityStoke City
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Swansea CitySwansea City
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
SouthamptonSouthampton
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WatfordWatford
EvertonEverton
BT Sport 1 5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (10 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
BarnsleyBarnsley
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
MillwallMillwall
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
BrentfordBrentford
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
ESPN3 3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ReadingReading
Derby CountyDerby County
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Aston VillaAston Villa
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FulhamFulham
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
ESPN3 5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Celta VigoCelta Vigo
EibarEibar
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Real MadridReal Madrid
AlavésAlavés
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
LeganesLeganes
Las PalmasLas Palmas
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
GironaGirona
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (5 Games)

Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
BT Sport 1 5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (2 Games)

BolognaBologna
GenoaGenoa
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
BeneventoBenevento
BT Sport 2 7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

ToulouseToulouse
AS MonacoAS Monaco
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dijon FCODijon FCO
CaenCaen
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GuingampGuingamp
MetzMetz
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LilleLille
AngersAngers
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NantesNantes
SC AmiensSC Amiens
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Stade RennesStade Rennes
TroyesTroyes
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BuryBury
GillinghamGillingham
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Southend UnitedSouthend United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Bradford CityBradford City
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
BlackpoolBlackpool
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
RochdaleRochdale
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Swindon TownSwindon Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
BarnetBarnet
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Crawley TownCrawley Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Exeter CityExeter City
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Coventry CityCoventry City
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
StevenageStevenage
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Newport CountyNewport County
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
MorecambeMorecambe
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (9 Games)

AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
DoverDover
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Chester FCChester FC
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
HalifaxHalifax
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
GuiseleyGuiseley
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WokingWoking
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

KilmarnockKilmarnock
HibernianHibernian
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
DundeeDundee
MotherwellMotherwell
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RangersRangers
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Ross CountyRoss County
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (4 Games)

FalkirkFalkirk
DumbartonDumbarton
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Brechin CityBrechin City
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Ayr UnitedAyr United
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
ArbroathArbroath
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
MontroseMontrose
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
PeterheadPeterhead
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
Elgin CityElgin City
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
ClydeClyde
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
HeerenveenHeerenveen
ExcelsiorExcelsior
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

BelenensesBelenenses
FeirenseFeirense
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MaritimoMaritimo
GuimaraesGuimaraes
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
BenficaBenfica
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
BT Sport 2 8:50 AM UTC
Game Details
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
BT Sport 2 11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sydney FCSydney FC
Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
BT Sport 2 7:30 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
T.N.S.T.N.S.
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Barry TownBarry Town
Llandudno TownLlandudno Town
4:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Bala TownBala Town
Cardiff MUCardiff MU
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

ArdsArds
LinfieldLinfield
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CarrickCarrick
GlenavonGlenavon
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BallymenaBallymena
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
CliftonvilleCliftonville
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (1 Game)

Limerick FCLimerick FC
BohemiansBohemians
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

Barcelona BBarcelona B
Gimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AlmeriaAlmeria
Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
HuescaHuesca
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CádizCádiz
La Hoya LorcaLa Hoya Lorca
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

AscoliAscoli
CesenaCesena
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CarpiCarpi
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
EmpoliEmpoli
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FoggiaFoggia
BresciaBrescia
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FrosinoneFrosinone
PerugiaPerugia
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
PalermoPalermo
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
TernanaTernana
BariBari
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
US AvellinoUS Avellino
NovaraNovara
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
US PescaraUS Pescara
CremoneseCremonese
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (4 Games)

FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
BT Sport 1 12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

Paris FCParis FC
BrestBrest
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (2 Games)

KayserisporKayserispor
KasimpasaKasimpasa
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Alanyaspor KAlanyaspor K
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

Pas GianninaPas Giannina
LevadiakosLevadiakos
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PanioniosPanionios
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
LamiaLamia
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (4 Games)

KV MechelenKV Mechelen
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
EupenEupen
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KV OostendeKV Oostende
Sint-TruidenseSint-Truidense
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
KAA GentKAA Gent
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (3 Games)

FC BotosaniFC Botosani
Gaz MetanGaz Metan
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CSMS IasiCSMS Iasi
Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta
5:45 PM UTC
Game Details
FK Astra GiurgiuFK Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti
5:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (4 Games)

Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
Moadon Sport AshdodMoadon Sport Ashdod
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ashkelon
Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
4:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
LASK LinzLASK Linz
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC
St. PöltenSt. Pölten
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

LyngbyLyngby
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (4 Games)

Lija Athletic FCLija Athletic FC
Balzan FCBalzan FC
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Senglea Athletic FCSenglea Athletic FC
St AndrewsSt Andrews
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Gzira UnitedGzira United
Floriana FCFloriana FC
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sliema WanderersSliema Wanderers
Tarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
FC BaselFC Basel
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
FC SionFC Sion
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Superliga Argentina Table

Superliga Argentina (4 Games)

Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
PatronatoPatronato
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LanúsLanús
Rosario CentralRosario Central
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
River PlateRiver Plate
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
TigreTigre
12:30 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (5 Games)

Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
AldosiviAldosivi
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Los AndesLos Andes
Juventud Unida (G)Juventud Unida (G)
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)
AlmagroAlmagro
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
FlandriaFlandria
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
10:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (4 Games)

AcassusoAcassuso
FénixFénix
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros
AtlantaAtlanta
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Bancomer Table

Liga Bancomer (5 Games)

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
VeracruzVeracruz
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
QuerétaroQuerétaro
TolucaToluca
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
MoreliaMorelia
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
PachucaPachuca
LeónLeón
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 1:06 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
AméricaAmérica
TijuanaTijuana
3:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (4 Games)

Argentino MerloArgentino Merlo
YupanquiYupanqui
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentino RosarioArgentino Rosario
Real PilarReal Pilar
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
General La MadridGeneral La Madrid
Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Juventud Unida San MiguelJuventud Unida San Miguel
AtlasAtlas
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (4 Games)

Atlético ZacatepecAtlético Zacatepec
UAEM PotrosUAEM Potros
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cafetaleros de TapachulaCafetaleros de Tapachula
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
CelayaCelaya
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Tampico MaderoTampico Madero
FC JuarezFC Juarez
2:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (2 Games)

TAÇA RIO - GROUP A

MacaéMacaé
BanguBangu
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
FluminenseFluminense
FlamengoFlamengo
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro Table

Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro (2 Games)

PatrocinensePatrocinense
Villa Nova-MGVilla Nova-MG
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
Boa EsporteBoa Esporte
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (2 Games)

GROUP A

CorinthiansCorinthians
PalmeirasPalmeiras
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
São CaetanoSão Caetano
São BentoSão Bento
12:30 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (1 Game)

GrêmioGrêmio
Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

HuachipatoHuachipato
Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San LuisSan Luis
PalestinoPalestino
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (2 Games)

Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
LiverpoolLiverpool
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Águila Table

Liga Águila (3 Games)

Patriotas F.C.Patriotas F.C.
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
8:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Rionegro ÁguilasRionegro Águilas
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
MillonariosMillonarios
12:45 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (3 Games)

GROUP B

Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
Deportivo Municipal LimaDeportivo Municipal Lima
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
Sport BoysSport Boys
10:45 PM UTC
Game Details
MelgarMelgar
Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

Independiente FBCIndependiente FBC
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
8:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Sol de AméricaSol de América
3 de Febrero3 de Febrero
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (2 Games)

U. CatólicaU. Católica
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
AucasAucas
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (3 Games)

Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
AraguaAragua
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Estudiantes CaracasEstudiantes Caracas
ZamoraZamora
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PortuguesaPortuguesa
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (3 Games)

2018 BOLIVIAN APERTURA- GROUP A

GuabiráGuabirá
Real PotosíReal Potosí
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
The StrongestThe Strongest
Royal PariRoyal Pari
9:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
12:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (4 Games)

Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
4:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
4:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
7:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

Delhi Dynamos FCDelhi Dynamos FC
ATKATK
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (5 Games)

Baroka FCBaroka FC
Polokwane City FCPolokwane City FC
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Cape Town City FCCape Town City FC
Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Free State StarsFree State Stars
AmazuluAmazulu
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
South African National First Division Table

South African National First Division (4 Games)

Mthatha BucksMthatha Bucks
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Real KingsReal Kings
Royal EaglesRoyal Eagles
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Tshakhuma Tsha MadzivhandilaTshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
Mbombela UnitedMbombela United
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Witbank SpursWitbank Spurs
Richards BayRichards Bay
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Malaysian Super League Table

Malaysian Super League (3 Games)

Johor Darul Ta'zimJohor Darul Ta'zim
MelakaMelaka
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KelantanKelantan
PerakPerak
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SelangorSelangor
PahangPahang
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (5 Games)

Nakumatt FCNakumatt FC
Sony SugarSony Sugar
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bandari MtwaraBandari Mtwara
WazitoWazito
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Kakamega HomeboysKakamega Homeboys
Vihiga UnitedVihiga United
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Posta RangersPosta Rangers
Chemelil SugarChemelil Sugar
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
TuskerTusker
Nzoia UnitedNzoia United
1:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (1 Game)

CarmelitaCarmelita
HeredianoHerediano
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

Pasaquina FCPasaquina FC
CD SonsonateCD Sonsonate
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
ChalatenangoChalatenango
MetapanMetapan
12:30 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
AudazAudaz
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (1 Game)

XelajuXelaju
PetapaPetapa
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (2 Games)

MarathonMarathon
PlatensePlatense
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
VidaVida
Real EspanaReal Espana
1:15 AM UTC Sun, Feb 25
Game Details