Previous
Sydney FC
Western Sydney Wanderers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Manchester United
Chelsea
2:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Arsenal
Manchester City
ESPN3 4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Atletico Madrid
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Juventus
Atalanta
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AS Roma
AC Milan
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Cagliari
Napoli
7:45 PM UTC Feb 26, 2018
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Pumas UNAM
Guadalajara
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
12:00 AM UTC Feb 26, 2018
Game Details
Next
 

English Carabao Cup (1 Game)

ArsenalArsenal
Manchester CityManchester City
ESPN, ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (2 Games)

Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
ChelseaChelsea
2:05 PM UTC
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (1 Game)

Cardiff CityCardiff City
Bristol CityBristol City
0
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

VillarrealVillarreal
GetafeGetafe
1
0
LIVE 60'
Game Details
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
MálagaMálaga
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (2 Games)

Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04Schalke 04
BT Sport 2 2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
FC CologneFC Cologne
BT Sport 2 5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (7 Games)

CrotoneCrotone
SPALSPAL
0
1
BT Sport 3 LIVE 45'
Game Details
FiorentinaFiorentina
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
TorinoTorino
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
UdineseUdinese
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SassuoloSassuolo
LazioLazio
BT Sport 3 2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
AtalantaAtalanta
BT Sport 3 5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AS RomaAS Roma
AC MilanAC Milan
BT Sport 1 7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

BordeauxBordeaux
NiceNice
BT Sport ESPN 2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LyonLyon
Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne
BT Sport ESPN 4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
MarseilleMarseille
BT Sport 3 8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (1 Game)

AberdeenAberdeen
CelticCeltic
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
0
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
FC TwenteFC Twente
3:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

GD ChavesGD Chaves
EstorilEstoril
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BoavistaBoavista
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PortimonensePortimonense
FC PortoFC Porto
8:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (2 Games)

Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
NewtownNewtown
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
AberystwythAberystwyth
5:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (6 Games)

CordobaCordoba
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
0
1
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AlbaceteAlbacete
NumanciaNumancia
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GranadaGranada
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Reus DeportiuReus Deportiu
Sevilla AtleticoSevilla Atletico
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
TenerifeTenerife
LugoLugo
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

St PauliSt Pauli
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Heidenheim1. FC Heidenheim
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
NurnbergNurnberg
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

OsmanlisporOsmanlispor
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
0
0
LIVE 84'
Game Details
Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor
KarabüksporKarabükspor
3
0
LIVE 87'
Game Details
GoztepeGoztepe
SivassporSivasspor
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BesiktasBesiktas
FenerbahceFenerbahce
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

FC XanthiFC Xanthi
Apollon SmyrniApollon Smyrni
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Larissa FCLarissa FC
PlataniasPlatanias
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
PanetolikosPanetolikos
KerkyraKerkyra
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
OlympiakosOlympiakos
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (3 Games)

AnderlechtAnderlecht
MouscronMouscron
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
Club BruggeClub Brugge
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (2 Games)

Juventus BucharestJuventus Bucharest
CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FCSBFCSB
Sepsi Sfantu GheorgheSepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (2 Games)

Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (4 Games)

Hobro IKHobro IK
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
0
1
LIVE 58'
Game Details
AaBAaB
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
FC HelsingorFC Helsingor
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (2 Games)

Mosta FCMosta FC
Hamrun SpartansHamrun Spartans
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
VallettaValletta
BirkirkaraBirkirkara
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
FC ZürichFC Zürich
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
FC ThunFC Thun
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
FC LuganoFC Lugano
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Superliga Argentina Table

Superliga Argentina (4 Games)

Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
IndependienteIndependiente
BanfieldBanfield
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mitre (SE)Mitre (SE)
All BoysAll Boys
1:00 AM UTC Mon, Feb 26
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (1 Game)

Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
ColegialesColegiales
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Bancomer Table

Liga Bancomer (2 Games)

Pumas UNAMPumas UNAM
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SantosSantos
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
12:00 AM UTC Mon, Feb 26
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
Justo José UrquizaJusto José Urquiza
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (2 Games)

Deportivo MuñizDeportivo Muñiz
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LiniersLiniers
Centro EspañolCentro Español
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (3 Games)

TAÇA RIO - GROUP A

BoavistaBoavista
Nova IguaçuNova Iguaçu
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Portuguesa-RJPortuguesa-RJ
Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
CabofrienseCabofriense
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro Table

Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro (2 Games)

CaldenseCaldense
URTURT
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
TupiTupi
Atlético-MGAtlético-MG
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (4 Games)

GROUP A

BragantinoBragantino
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
FerroviáriaFerroviária
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MirassolMirassol
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
SantosSantos
Santo AndréSanto André
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (4 Games)

AvenidaAvenida
VeranópolisVeranópolis
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
InternacionalInternacional
São Luiz-RSSão Luiz-RS
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
JuventudeJuventude
Cruzeiro-RSCruzeiro-RS
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
São José-RSSão José-RS
São Paulo-RSSão Paulo-RS
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

AntofagastaAntofagasta
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
Everton CDEverton CD
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (6 Games)

AtenasAtenas
WanderersWanderers
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Boston RiverBoston River
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
Postp
Game Details
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
River PlateRiver Plate
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Fénix Fénix
ProgresoProgreso
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
TorqueTorque
Racing (U)Racing (U)
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NacionalNacional
CerroCerro
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Águila Table

Liga Águila (5 Games)

La EquidadLa Equidad
EnvigadoEnvigado
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
BucaramangaBucaramanga
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
1:00 AM UTC Mon, Feb 26
Game Details
Primera B Colombia Table

Primera B Colombia (5 Games)

Universitario PopayánUniversitario Popayán
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
MagdalenaMagdalena
Atlético FCAtlético FC
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
FortalezaFortaleza
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Real SantanderReal Santander
Orsomarso SCOrsomarso SC
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (3 Games)

GROUP A

UTCUTC
San MartinSan Martin
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
11:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
Deportivo SantaníDeportivo Santaní
8:45 PM UTC
Game Details
General DíazGeneral Díaz
NacionalNacional
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (2 Games)

Tecnico UniversitarioTecnico Universitario
Barcelona S.C.Barcelona S.C.
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
DelfinDelfin
El NacionalEl Nacional
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (3 Games)

TrujillanosTrujillanos
Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
MinerosMineros
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo LaraDeportivo Lara
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (3 Games)

2018 BOLIVIAN APERTURA- GROUP A

AuroraAurora
WilstermannWilstermann
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San JoséSan José
BloomingBlooming
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
DestroyersDestroyers
BolívarBolívar
9:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (2 Games)

FC Pune CityFC Pune City
FC GoaFC Goa
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Jamshedpur FCJamshedpur FC
Bengaluru FCBengaluru FC
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Nigeria Professional League Table

Nigeria Professional League (10 Games)

Akwa UnitedAkwa United
HeartlandHeartland
Postp
Game Details
Enugu RangersEnugu Rangers
Kano PillarsKano Pillars
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
EnyimbaEnyimba
Sunshine StarsSunshine Stars
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Go RoundGo Round
Plateau UnitedPlateau United
Postp
Game Details
Ifeanyi Ubah FCIfeanyi Ubah FC
Nasarawa UnitedNasarawa United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Kwara UnitedKwara United
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MFM FCMFM FC
Lobi StarsLobi Stars
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Niger TornadoesNiger Tornadoes
Abia WarriorsAbia Warriors
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Wikki TouristsWikki Tourists
Katsina UnitedKatsina United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Yobe StarsYobe Stars
El Kanemi WarriorsEl Kanemi Warriors
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
1:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Chippa UnitedChippa United
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
South African National First Division Table

South African National First Division (3 Games)

Highlands Park FCHighlands Park FC
UthongathiUthongathi
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Ubuntu Cape TownUbuntu Cape Town
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Malaysian Super League Table

Malaysian Super League (2 Games)

PKNPPKNP
Kuala LumpurKuala Lumpur
2
1
FT
Game Details
PKNSPKNS
KedahKedah
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ghanaian Premier League Table

Ghanaian Premier League (9 Games)

Ashanti GoldAshanti Gold
KarelaKarela
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Berekum ChelseaBerekum Chelsea
Elmina SharksElmina Sharks
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dreams F.C.Dreams F.C.
Wa All StarsWa All Stars
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
Hearts of OakHearts of Oak
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Eleven WondersEleven Wonders
Bechem UnitedBechem United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Inter AlliesInter Allies
Liberty ProfessionalsLiberty Professionals
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MedeamaMedeama
Asante KotokoAsante Kotoko
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WAFAWAFA
Aduana StarsAduana Stars
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Elmina SharksElmina Sharks
WAFAWAFA
Postp
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (4 Games)

Mathare UnitedMathare United
SofapakaSofapaka
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AFC LeopardsAFC Leopards
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Zoo Kericho FCZoo Kericho FC
Thika UnitedThika United
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Kariobangi SharksKariobangi Sharks
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
1:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (5 Games)

GreciaGrecia
GuadalupeGuadalupe
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
CartaginesCartagines
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LimonLimon
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Municipal LiberiaMunicipal Liberia
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SantosSantos
SaprissaSaprissa
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

CD DragonCD Dragon
Alianza FCAlianza FC
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
AguilaAguila
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
Municipal LimeñoMunicipal Limeño
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (5 Games)

MunicipalMunicipal
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AntiguaAntigua
MarquenseMarquense
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
MalacatecoMalacateco
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SiquinaláSiquinalá
Coban ImperialCoban Imperial
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GuastatoyaGuastatoya
SanarateSanarate
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (2 Games)

JuticalpaJuticalpa
Honduras ProgresoHonduras Progreso
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MarathonMarathon
PlatensePlatense
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details