Previous
AC Milan
Austria Vienna
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Lyon
Apollon Limassol
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Lazio
Vitesse Arnhem
ESPN3 6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nice
Zulte-Waregem
ESPN3 6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Konyaspor
Marseille
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Astana
Villarreal
ESPN3 4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Braga
TSG Hoffenheim
ESPN3 8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Flamengo
Atlético Junior
11:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Cruz Azul
América
1:30 AM UTC Nov 24, 2017
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlas
Monterrey
3:30 AM UTC Nov 24, 2017
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 
UEFA Europa League Table

UEFA Europa League (24 Games)

GROUP A

FC AstanaFC Astana
VillarrealVillarreal
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 4:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP F

Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP G

FC LuganoFC Lugano
Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
FCSBFCSB
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP H

BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC CologneFC Cologne
ArsenalArsenal
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP I

FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
GuimaraesGuimaraes
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KonyasporKonyaspor
MarseilleMarseille
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP J

Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP K

LazioLazio
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
ESPN3 6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NiceNice
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
ESPN3 6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP L

RosenborgRosenborg
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
ESPN3 6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
VardarVardar
ESPN3 6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP A

Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP B

Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade
Young BoysYoung Boys
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
ESPN3 8:05 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP C

BragaBraga
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
ESPN3 8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad
Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP D

AC MilanAC Milan
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
AEK AthensAEK Athens
RijekaRijeka
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP E

EvertonEverton
AtalantaAtalanta
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
LyonLyon
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP F

Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol
FC ZlínFC Zlín
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
4
1
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

FlamengoFlamengo
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
11:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Superliga Argentina Table

Superliga Argentina (1 Game)

Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
AméricaAmérica
1:30 AM UTC Fri, Nov 24
Leg 1
Game Details
AtlasAtlas
MonterreyMonterrey
3:30 AM UTC Fri, Nov 24
Leg 1
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (4 Games)

Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
NacionalNacional
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
Racing (U)Racing (U)
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
WanderersWanderers
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details

Primera B Colombia (1 Game)

LlanerosLlaneros
Leones FCLeones FC
8:15 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (1 Game)

Deportivo Municipal LimaDeportivo Municipal Lima
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
1:00 AM UTC Fri, Nov 24
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

Chennaiyin FCChennaiyin FC
NorthEast United FCNorthEast United FC
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Zambia Super League Table

Zambia Super League (1 Game)

Zesco UnitedZesco United
Red ArrowsRed Arrows
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (4 Games)

C.D.Real SociedadC.D.Real Sociedad
MarathonMarathon
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
JuticalpaJuticalpa
1:00 AM UTC Fri, Nov 24
Game Details
Real EspanaReal Espana
VidaVida
1:00 AM UTC Fri, Nov 24
Game Details
UPNFMUPNFM
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
1:00 AM UTC Fri, Nov 24
Game Details