Previous
Espanyol
Wolverhampton Wanderers
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sporting CP
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Porto
Bayer Leverkusen
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Basel
Apoel Nicosia
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
LASK Linz
AZ Alkmaar
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
VfL Wolfsburg
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KAA Gent
AS Roma
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Getafe
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Celtic
FC Copenhagen
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Sevilla FC
CFR Cluj-Napoca
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Arsenal
Olympiakos
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Manchester United
Club Brugge
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Internazionale
Ludogorets Razgrad
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FC Salzburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Next
 

Spanish Copa del Rey (1 Game)

Real SociedadReal Sociedad
MirandesMirandes
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

AC MilanAC Milan
JuventusJuventus
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

French Coupe de France (1 Game)

EpinalEpinal
Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne
1
2
FT
Game Details

Dutch KNVB Beker (2 Games)

Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
1
4
FT
Game Details
HeerenveenHeerenveen
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
0
1
FT
Game Details
FA Women's Super League Table

FA Women's Super League (1 Game)

Liverpool WomenLiverpool Women
Arsenal WomenArsenal Women
2
3
FT
Game Details
Belgian First Division A Table

Belgian First Division A (1 Game)

AntwerpAntwerp
Racing GenkRacing Genk
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Ascenso MX Table

Mexican Ascenso MX (2 Games)

CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
Tampico MaderoTampico Madero
1
0
FT
Game Details
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
OaxacaOaxaca
Postp
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (1 Game)

Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Barcelona SCBarcelona SC
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5Barcelona SC advances.
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (3 Games)

ZamoraZamora
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Cusco FCCusco FC
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
IndependienteIndependiente
FortalezaFortaleza
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa Do Brazil (4 Games)

FerroviáriaFerroviária
AvaíAvaí
2
0
FT
Game Details
Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
1
2
FT
Game Details
AfogadosAfogados
Atlético AcreanoAtlético Acreano
3
0
FT
Game Details
São Raimundo-RRSão Raimundo-RR
CruzeiroCruzeiro
2
2
FT
Game Details
Copa Do Nordeste Table

Copa Do Nordeste (1 Game)

2020 COPA DO NORDESTE - GROUP A

Santa CruzSanta Cruz
ABCABC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Colombian Primera B Table

Colombian Primera B (1 Game)

Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (2 Games)

Municipal VintoMunicipal Vinto
BloomingBlooming
2
1
FT
Game Details
WilstermannWilstermann
Real Santa CruzReal Santa Cruz
0
0
FT
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

HyderabadHyderabad
Jamshedpur FCJamshedpur FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Indian I-League Table

Indian I-League (1 Game)

East BengalEast Bengal
Minerva PunjabMinerva Punjab
1
1
FT
Game Details
Costa Rican Primera Division Table

Costa Rican Primera Division (1 Game)

Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
SantosSantos
3
3
FT
Game Details