Previous
FC Salzburg
Liverpool
0
2
LIVE 72'
Game Details
Napoli
Racing Genk
3
0
LIVE 71'
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Prague
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Internazionale
Barcelona
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Benfica
Zenit St Petersburg
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Lyon
RB Leipzig
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Valencia
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Chelsea
Lille
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 

English FA Cup (1 Game)

Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
4
FT
Game Details
English EFL Trophy Table

English EFL Trophy (14 Games)

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP A

GillinghamGillingham
Tottenham Hotspur U21Tottenham Hotspur U21
2
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP D

WalsallWalsall
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
6
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP F

Bradford CityBradford City
RochdaleRochdale
1
2
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP A

Colchester UnitedColchester United
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
1
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP H

Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
2
1
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP A

Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
SunderlandSunderland
3
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP C

Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Salford CitySalford City
0
2
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP D

Port ValePort Vale
Newcastle United U21Newcastle United U21
2
1
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP E

Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
1
2
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP G

MorecambeMorecambe
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
3
1
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP H

Lincoln CityLincoln City
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
3
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP B

Crawley TownCrawley Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
1
4
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP E

Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Newport CountyNewport County
4
7
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP G

Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (1 Game)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Brechin CityBrechin City
5
2
FT
Game Details

Women's International Friendly (3 Games)

AustraliaAustralia
ChileChile
1
0
FT
Game Details
ArgentinaArgentina
ColombiaColombia
2
2
FT
Game Details
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
EnglandEngland
2
3
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Serie B Table

Brazilian Serie B (7 Games)

Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
CoritibaCoritiba
0
2
FT
Game Details
OesteOeste
Atlético-GOAtlético-GO
0
4
FT
Game Details
VitóriaVitória
CRBCRB
2
2
FT
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
LondrinaLondrina
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
FigueirenseFigueirense
1
3
FT
Game Details
Operario PROperario PR
BragantinoBragantino
0
2
FT
Game Details
ParanáParaná
São BentoSão Bento
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colombian Primera B Table

Colombian Primera B (2 Games)

Bogotá FCBogotá FC
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
0
3
FT
Game Details
Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
2
1
FT
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (2 Games)

Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
River Plate (Asunción)River Plate (Asunción)
1
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
Sol de AméricaSol de América
0
4
FT
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (1 Game)

PersibPersib
Arema IndonesiaArema Indonesia
3
0
FT
Game Details
Ugandan Super League Table

Ugandan Super League (5 Games)

MbararaMbarara
OnduparakaOnduparaka
2
1
FT
Game Details
JinjaJinja
Maroons FCMaroons FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
KyetumeKyetume
Wakiso GiantsWakiso Giants
0
3
FT
Game Details
ProlineProline
Bright StarsBright Stars
2
1
FT
Game Details
VipersVipers
URAURA
1
0
FT
Game Details