Previous
Georgia
Switzerland
ESPN3 7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Gibraltar
Republic of Ireland
ESPN3 10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Malta
Faroe Islands
ESPN3 10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sweden
Romania
ESPN3 10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Spain
Norway
ESPN3 12:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armenia
ESPN3 12:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Italy
Finland
12:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Liechtenstein
Greece
ESPN3 12:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Europa League (8 Games)

FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
NapoliNapoli
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
KrasnodarKrasnodar
ValenciaValencia
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
ChelseaChelsea
0
5
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
BenficaBenfica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
3
0
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
4
3
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 5
Game Details
VillarrealVillarreal
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
ArsenalArsenal
Stade RennesStade Rennes
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
FA Women's Super League Table

FA Women's Super League (1 Game)

Arsenal WomenArsenal Women
Bristol City Women FCBristol City Women FC
4
0
FT
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (2 Games)

Senglea Athletic FCSenglea Athletic FC
St AndrewsSt Andrews
5
0
FT
Game Details
Qormi FCQormi FC
Tarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows
1
2
FT
Game Details

CONCACAF Champions League (1 Game)

Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
Independiente de la ChorreraIndependiente de la Chorrera
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details

Mexican Copa MX (1 Game)

FC JuarezFC Juarez
VeracruzVeracruz
(3) 2
(1) 2
FT-Pens
FC Juarez wins 3-1 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Table

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (3 Games)

GROUP D

PeñarolPeñarol
San JoséSan José
4
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP G

Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense
WilstermannWilstermann
4
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP B

EmelecEmelec
HuracánHuracán
0
0
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (5 Games)

ColegialesColegiales
SacachispasSacachispas
0
1
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
FénixFénix
1
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
0
1
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
1
1
FT
Game Details
Copa Do Nordeste Table

Copa Do Nordeste (3 Games)

Group A

ConfiançaConfiança
VitóriaVitória
2
2
FT
Game Details
CRBCRB
NáuticoNáutico
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sampaio CorrêaSampaio Corrêa
ABCABC
0
1
FT
Game Details

Copa Do Brazil (1 Game)

Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama
AvaíAvaí
3
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (1 Game)

TAÇA RIO - GROUP B

BoavistaBoavista
FluminenseFluminense
0
3
FT
Game Details

Copa Do Brazil U20 (3 Games)

Vasco S20Vasco S20
CSP U20CSP U20
3
1
FT
Game Details
Flamengo S20Flamengo S20
Ceilândia U20Ceilândia U20
4
0
FT
Game Details
Cuiabá U20Cuiabá U20
Goiás S20Goiás S20
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (2 Games)

GROUP A

Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
BloomingBlooming
1
5
FT
Game Details
GuabiráGuabirá
Royal PariRoyal Pari
3
1
FT
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (1 Game)

Gor MahiaGor Mahia
Kakamega HomeboysKakamega Homeboys
2
1
FT
Game Details
Honduran Primera Division Table

Honduran Primera Division (1 Game)

OlimpiaOlimpia
MarathonMarathon
3
0
FT
Game Details