Previous
Rapid Vienna
Rangers
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Villarreal
Spartak Moscow
1
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Lazio
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Marseille
Apollon Limassol
1
1
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Besiktas
Malmo FF
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Racing Genk
Sarpsborg FK
2
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Akhisar Belediyespor
Standard Liege
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Krasnodar
2
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
Jablonec
0
1
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Stade Rennes
FC Astana
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
BATE Borisov
0
1
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Vidi
Chelsea
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
Bayer Leverkusen
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Zürich
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Celtic
FC Salzburg
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RB Leipzig
Rosenborg
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Bordeaux
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Slavia Prague
Zenit St Petersburg
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
Anderlecht
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahce
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Arsenal
FK Qarabag
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sporting CP
Vorskla
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Real Betis
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Olympiakos
AC Milan
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 

International Friendly (2 Games)

OmanOman
BahrainBahrain
2
1
FT
Game Details
QatarQatar
IcelandIceland
2
2
FT
Game Details
UEFA Nations League Table

UEFA Nations League (9 Games)

LEAGUE D - GROUP 1

AndorraAndorra
LatviaLatvia
0
0
FT
Game Details
GeorgiaGeorgia
KazakhstanKazakhstan
2
1
FT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
NetherlandsNetherlands
2
2
FT
Game Details
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
SlovakiaSlovakia
1
0
FT
Game Details

LEAGUE B - GROUP 4

DenmarkDenmark
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
0
0
FT
Game Details

LEAGUE C - GROUP 3

BulgariaBulgaria
SloveniaSlovenia
1
1
FT
Game Details
CyprusCyprus
NorwayNorway
0
2
FT
Game Details

LEAGUE D - GROUP 4

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
ArmeniaArmenia
2
2
FT
Game Details
MacedoniaMacedonia
GibraltarGibraltar
4
0
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Nations League Qualifying Table

CONCACAF Nations League Qualifying (2 Games)

CuracaoCuracao
GuadeloupeGuadeloupe
6
0
FT
Game Details
MartiniqueMartinique
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda
4
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (1 Game)

AlmeriaAlmeria
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
Game Details
Argentine Nacional B Table

Argentine Nacional B (2 Games)

Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
SantamarinaSantamarina
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
1
0
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (3 Games)

Barracas CentralBarracas Central
San MiguelSan Miguel
1
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
2
2
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros
San TelmoSan Telmo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (1 Game)

CañuelasCañuelas
Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
1
1
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera D Table

Argentine Primera D (1 Game)

LiniersLiniers
Real PilarReal Pilar
4
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Serie A Table

Brazilian Serie A (1 Game)

FluminenseFluminense
CearáCeará
0
0
FT
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (1 Game)

Bhayangkara SurabayaBhayangkara Surabaya
PersipuraPersipura
2
0
FT
Game Details