Previous
Walsall
Port Vale
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Colchester United
3
1
FT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Barnsley
Bradford City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Carlisle United
Stoke City U21
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Stoke City U21 wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
Morecambe
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bury
Fleetwood Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
3
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion U21
2
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Newcastle United U21
2
3
FT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Crawley Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Tottenham U21
3
2
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City U21
0
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton and Hove Albion U21
2
3
FT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Luton Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Next
 
UEFA Nations League Table

UEFA Nations League (9 Games)

LEAGUE B - GROUP 1

SlovakiaSlovakia
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
1
2
FT
Game Details

LEAGUE C - GROUP 3

NorwayNorway
SloveniaSlovenia
1
0
FT
Game Details

LEAGUE D - GROUP 1

GeorgiaGeorgia
AndorraAndorra
3
0
FT
Game Details
LatviaLatvia
KazakhstanKazakhstan
1
1
FT
Game Details

LEAGUE D - GROUP 4

ArmeniaArmenia
GibraltarGibraltar
0
1
FT
Game Details

LEAGUE A - GROUP 1

NetherlandsNetherlands
GermanyGermany
3
0
FT
Game Details

LEAGUE B - GROUP 4

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
DenmarkDenmark
0
0
FT
Game Details

LEAGUE C - GROUP 3

BulgariaBulgaria
CyprusCyprus
2
1
FT
Game Details

LEAGUE D - GROUP 4

MacedoniaMacedonia
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
4
1
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (4 Games)

ChinaChina
IndiaIndia
0
0
FT
Game Details
MyanmarMyanmar
BoliviaBolivia
0
3
FT
Game Details
UzbekistanUzbekistan
North KoreaNorth Korea
2
0
FT
Game Details
OmanOman
PhilippinesPhilippines
1
1
FT
Game Details
African Nations Cup Qualifying Table

African Nations Cup Qualifying (10 Games)

Group E

South AfricaSouth Africa
SeychellesSeychelles
6
0
FT
Game Details

Group L

UgandaUganda
LesothoLesotho
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea
MadagascarMadagascar
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

NigeriaNigeria
LibyaLibya
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group K

MozambiqueMozambique
NamibiaNamibia
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group G

Congo DRCongo DR
ZimbabweZimbabwe
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group B

MoroccoMorocco
Comoros IslandsComoros Islands
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group I

Burkina FasoBurkina Faso
BotswanaBotswana
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group J

TunisiaTunisia
NigerNiger
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

SenegalSenegal
SudanSudan
3
0
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (11 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
Luton TownLuton Town
3
2
FT
Game Details
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Bradford CityBradford City
3
1
FT
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
PortsmouthPortsmouth
1
2
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Southend UnitedSouthend United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
2
0
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
2
3
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
0
2
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
BlackpoolBlackpool
ESPN+ Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (9 Games)

Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
0
1
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
MorecambeMorecambe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Postp
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Crawley TownCrawley Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
BuryBury
1
1
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Swindon TownSwindon Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
StevenageStevenage
2
1
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Lincoln CityLincoln City
2
6
FT
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (11 Games)

AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
3
1
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
BarrowBarrow
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
WrexhamWrexham
1
2
FT
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
DoverDover
2
2
FT
Game Details
Havant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville
GatesheadGateshead
0
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Salford CitySalford City
Braintree TownBraintree Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
2
1
FT
Game Details
HalifaxHalifax
ChesterfieldChesterfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (1 Game)

Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Dundee UnitedDundee United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (1 Game)

Elgin CityElgin City
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
3
1
FT
Game Details

Scottish League Challenge Cup (7 Games)

BohemiansBohemians
Sutton UnitedSutton United
(4) 0
(3) 0
FT-Pens
Bohemians win 4-3 on Penalties.
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
(4) 2
(5) 2
FT-Pens
Alloa Athletic win 5-4 on Penalties.
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
2
0
FT
Game Details
Motherwell U21Motherwell U21
SligoSligo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MontroseMontrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
St. Mirren U21St. Mirren U21
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2
4
FT
Game Details
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
ColeraineColeraine
2
0
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (3 Games)

Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
0
2
FT
Game Details
DC UnitedDC United
FC DallasFC Dallas
1
0
FT
Game Details
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
Orlando City SCOrlando City SC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (1 Game)

Barry TownBarry Town
CarmarthenCarmarthen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (4 Games)

CrusadersCrusaders
GlentoranGlentoran
3
0
FT
Game Details
InstituteInstitute
BallymenaBallymena
1
2
FT
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
Newry City AFCNewry City AFC
3
1
FT
Game Details
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
ArdsArds
1
0
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Nations League Qualifying Table

CONCACAF Nations League Qualifying (4 Games)

Puerto RicoPuerto Rico
MartiniqueMartinique
0
1
FT
Game Details
Turks and Caicos IslandsTurks and Caicos Islands
GuyanaGuyana
0
8
FT
Game Details
SurinameSuriname
British Virgin IslandsBritish Virgin Islands
5
0
FT
Game Details
El SalvadorEl Salvador
BarbadosBarbados
3
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

OsasunaOsasuna
CordobaCordoba
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sporting GijónSporting Gijón
Reus DeportiuReus Deportiu
1
1
FT
Game Details
AlmeriaAlmeria
Las PalmasLas Palmas
3
0
FT
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
1
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (1 Game)

Ctral. Córdoba SECtral. Córdoba SE
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Argentine Nacional B Table

Argentine Nacional B (3 Games)

Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
Mitre (SE)Mitre (SE)
3
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
1
0
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (3 Games)

All BoysAll Boys
AtlantaAtlanta
Postp
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Postp
Game Details
FénixFénix
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
Postp
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (3 Games)

Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
Dock SudDock Sud
0
0
FT
Game Details
Leandro Nicéforo AlemLeandro Nicéforo Alem
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
2
0
FT
Game Details
San Martín BurzacoSan Martín Burzaco
General La MadridGeneral La Madrid
0
0
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera D Table

Argentine Primera D (3 Games)

Argentino MerloArgentino Merlo
LiniersLiniers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
Central BallesterCentral Ballester
1
1
FT
Game Details
Juventud Unida San MiguelJuventud Unida San Miguel
LuganoLugano
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Serie A Table

Brazilian Serie A (3 Games)

FlamengoFlamengo
FluminenseFluminense
3
0
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
CorinthiansCorinthians
1
0
FT
Game Details
BahiaBahia
ParanáParaná
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Serie B Table

Brazilian Serie B (5 Games)

GuaraniGuarani
AvaíAvaí
1
2
FT
Game Details
OesteOeste
FortalezaFortaleza
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
Boa EsporteBoa Esporte
2
0
FT
Game Details
FigueirenseFigueirense
CoritibaCoritiba
2
2
FT
Game Details
LondrinaLondrina
São BentoSão Bento
2
1
FT
Game Details
Uruguayan Primera Division Table

Uruguayan Primera Division (2 Games)

AtenasAtenas
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
2
2
FT
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
Fénix Fénix
2
0
FT
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (3 Games)

Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
0
0
FT
Game Details
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
2
2
FT
Game Details
Peruvian Primera Profesional Table

Peruvian Primera Profesional (1 Game)

Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
2
1
FT
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (1 Game)

Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
Sol de AméricaSol de América
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ecuadoran Primera A Table

Ecuadoran Primera A (2 Games)

AucasAucas
El NacionalEl Nacional
3
2
FT
Game Details
U. CatólicaU. Católica
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
0
1
FT
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (2 Games)

PSIS SemarangPSIS Semarang
Barito PuteraBarito Putera
1
0
FT
Game Details
Persebaya SurabayaPersebaya Surabaya
Pusamania BorneoPusamania Borneo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League Table

Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League (1 Game)

Black RhinosBlack Rhinos
Harare CityHarare City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Zambian Super League Table

Zambian Super League (4 Games)

Green EaglesGreen Eagles
Zesco UnitedZesco United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kabwe YSAKabwe YSA
Green BuffaloesGreen Buffaloes
0
3
FT
Game Details
Lusaka DynamosLusaka Dynamos
NkanaNkana
0
4
FT
Game Details
NkwaziNkwazi
ZanacoZanaco
1
0
FT
Game Details
Costa Rican Primera Division Table

Costa Rican Primera Division (2 Games)

SantosSantos
GuadalupeGuadalupe
0
2
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
CartaginesCartagines
1
1
FT
Game Details
Guatemalan Liga Nacional Table

Guatemalan Liga Nacional (2 Games)

IztapaIztapa
MalacatecoMalacateco
0
2
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
SanarateSanarate
1
0
FT
Game Details