Previous
Rapid Vienna
Spartak Moscow
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Villarreal
Rangers
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Lazio
Apollon Limassol
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Marseille
Eintracht Frankfurt
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Besiktas
Sarpsborg FK
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Racing Genk
Malmo FF
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Akhisar Belediyespor
Krasnodar
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Standard Liege
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
FC Astana
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Jablonec
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
Chelsea
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Vidi
BATE Borisov
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
FC Zürich
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Bayer Leverkusen
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Celtic
Rosenborg
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RB Leipzig
FC Salzburg
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Zenit St Petersburg
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Slavia Prague
Bordeaux
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
Fenerbahce
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Anderlecht
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Arsenal
Vorskla
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sporting CP
FK Qarabag
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
AC Milan
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Olympiakos
Real Betis
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Europa League (40 Games)

PyunikPyunik
VardarVardar
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
Luftëtari GjirokastërLuftëtari Gjirokastër
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
NK MariborNK Maribor
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Tre FioriTre Fiori
7
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
JK Narva TransJK Narva Trans
Zeljeznicar SarajevoZeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC LahtiFC Lahti
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK QabalaFK Qabala
Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TrakaiTrakai
Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Balzan FCBalzan FC
Inter BakuInter Baku
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn
DundalkDundalk
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC IlvesFC Ilves
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
BK HackenBK Hacken
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FerencvarosFerencvaros
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NeftchiNeftchi
UjpestiUjpesti
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
2
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Derry CityDerry City
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
KF LaciKF Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrocub-HincestiPetrocub-Hincesti
OsijekOsijek
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC StumbrasFC Stumbras
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Riga FCRiga FC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
IBVIBV
Sarpsborg FKSarpsborg FK
0
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
UE EngordanyUE Engordany
Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
Mladost PogoricaMladost Pogorica
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Racing LuxembourgRacing Luxembourg
Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze
FC Zaria BaltiFC Zaria Balti
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
AIKAIK
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
AS TrencinAS Trencin
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
NSI RunavikNSI Runavik
6
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Spartak Zlatibor VodaSpartak Zlatibor Voda
ColeraineColeraine
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
RangersRangers
ShkupiShkupi
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
Gzira UnitedGzira United
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda
Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
StjarnanStjarnan
Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Friendly (2 Games)

BesiktasBesiktas
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC HelsingorFC Helsingor
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Serie B Table

Brazilian Serie B (2 Games)

LondrinaLondrina
AvaíAvaí
1
2
FT
Game Details
PaysanduPaysandu
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato U20 Table

Brazilian Campeonato U20 (3 Games)

BRAZILIAN CBF U20 - GROUP A

Corinthians S20Corinthians S20
Atlético MG S20Atlético MG S20
1
0
FT
Game Details

BRAZILIAN CBF U20 - GROUP B

Grêmio S20Grêmio S20
Palmeiras S20Palmeiras S20
1
2
FT
Game Details

BRAZILIAN CBF U20 - GROUP D

Flamengo S20Flamengo S20
Santos S20Santos S20
0
2
FT
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (2 Games)

PSIS SemarangPSIS Semarang
Madura UnitedMadura United
0
0
FT
Game Details
PSMS MedanPSMS Medan
PersipuraPersipura
1
3
FT
Game Details