Previous
SC Amiens
AS Monaco
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Girona
Real Sociedad
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Burton Albion
Sheffield United
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Puebla
Lobos BUAP
1:00 AM UTC Nov 18, 2017
Game Details
Next
 
English League One Table

English League One (8 Games)

Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
WalsallWalsall
Postp
Postponed - Insufficient Players
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
PortsmouthPortsmouth
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
0
1
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
BuryBury
1
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

BarnetBarnet
Colchester UnitedColchester United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
0
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
4
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Luton TownLuton Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Lincoln CityLincoln City
1
4
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Notts CountyNotts County
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
ChesterfieldChesterfield
2
2
FT
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (11 Games)

Aldershot TownAldershot Town
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
0
0
FT
Game Details
DoverDover
EastleighEastleigh
2
0
FT
Game Details
GuiseleyGuiseley
BromleyBromley
0
1
FT
Game Details
HalifaxHalifax
WokingWoking
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
GatesheadGateshead
0
3
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Sutton UnitedSutton United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
2
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (4 Games)

AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
StranraerStranraer
2
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
East FifeEast Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ArbroathArbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
1
1
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Elgin CityElgin City
1
3
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2
3
FT
Game Details

Scottish League Challenge Cup (3 Games)

Dundee UnitedDundee United
CrusadersCrusaders
1
2
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
FalkirkFalkirk
1
0
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (7 Games)

RussiaRussia
ArgentinaArgentina
0
1
FT
Game Details
NamibiaNamibia
ZimbabweZimbabwe
3
1
FT
Game Details
QatarQatar
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
0
1
FT
Game Details
MacedoniaMacedonia
NorwayNorway
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic
NicaraguaNicaragua
1
0
FT
Game Details
SpainSpain
Costa RicaCosta Rica
5
0
FT
Game Details
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
GrenadaGrenada
2
2
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (1 Game)

DenmarkDenmark
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CAF Table

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (5 Games)

Group B

ZambiaZambia
CameroonCameroon
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

GabonGabon
MaliMali
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

Congo DRCongo DR
GuineaGuinea
3
1
FT
Game Details
TunisiaTunisia
LibyaLibya
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

Ivory CoastIvory Coast
MoroccoMorocco
0
2
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

Barry TownBarry Town
Llandudno TownLlandudno Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
NewtownNewtown
0
2
FT
Game Details
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
Cardiff MUCardiff MU
0
2
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
1
1
FT
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
Perth GloryPerth Glory
5
2
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (2 Games)

CarrickCarrick
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
5
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
La Hoya LorcaLa Hoya Lorca
1
1
FT
Game Details
AlbaceteAlbacete
AlmeriaAlmeria
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
3
2
FT
Game Details
TenerifeTenerife
Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Barcelona BBarcelona B
HuescaHuesca
0
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (3 Games)

Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
EmpoliEmpoli
2
1
FT
Game Details
US AvellinoUS Avellino
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
0
0
FT
Game Details
SpeziaSpezia
FrosinoneFrosinone
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

AldosiviAldosivi
FlandriaFlandria
2
2
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
SantamarinaSantamarina
3
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (3 Games)

Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
PlatensePlatense
0
1
FT
Game Details
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
1
FT
Game Details
ColegialesColegiales
FénixFénix
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (4 Games)

Barracas BolívarBarracas Bolívar
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
3
0
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
MerloMerlo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
Leandro Nicéforo AlemLeandro Nicéforo Alem
0
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (4 Games)

Argentino RosarioArgentino Rosario
Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
3
0
FT
Game Details
AtlasAtlas
Central BallesterCentral Ballester
2
5
FT
Game Details
General La MadridGeneral La Madrid
ClaypoleClaypole
2
0
FT
Game Details
Juventud Unida San MiguelJuventud Unida San Miguel
Argentino MerloArgentino Merlo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

Atlético ZacatepecAtlético Zacatepec
FC JuarezFC Juarez
1
1
FT
Game Details
UAEM PotrosUAEM Potros
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
0
0
FT
Game Details
CelayaCelaya
OaxacaOaxaca
0
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (2 Games)

BotafogoBotafogo
Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
0
1
FT
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
AvaíAvaí
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (7 Games)

InternacionalInternacional
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
1
1
FT
Game Details
Boa MGBoa MG
Santa Cruz FCSanta Cruz FC
4
2
FT
Game Details
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
América MineiroAmérica Mineiro
1
2
FT
Game Details
Goiás ECGoiás EC
CearáCeará
0
0
FT
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
LondrinaLondrina
1
2
FT
Game Details
Guarani FCGuarani FC
CRBCRB
2
1
FT
Game Details
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
2
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (4 Games)

CerroCerro
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Racing (U)Racing (U)
Sud AméricaSud América
2
3
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
1
1
FT
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
JuventudJuventud
1
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Águila Table

Liga Águila (1 Game)

BucaramangaBucaramanga
Rionegro ÁguilasRionegro Águilas
2
2
FT
Game Details

Primera B Colombia (3 Games)

Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
LlanerosLlaneros
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 8
Game Details
Leones FCLeones FC
Orsomarso SCOrsomarso SC
(4) 1
(2) 0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
Sol de AméricaSol de América
0
2
FT
Game Details
General DíazGeneral Díaz
OlimpiaOlimpia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (2 Games)

Fuerza AmarillaFuerza Amarilla
EmelecEmelec
0
3
FT
Game Details
Barcelona S.C.Barcelona S.C.
Clan JuvenilClan Juvenil
2
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Venezuela (2 Games)

Deportivo LaraDeportivo Lara
ZamoraZamora
6
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 3
Game Details
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
Monagas SCMonagas SC
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (2 Games)

Club Petrolero de YacuibaClub Petrolero de Yacuiba
The StrongestThe Strongest
0
1
FT
Game Details
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (3 Games)

Barito PuteraBarito Putera
PerselaPersela
4
1
FT
Game Details
Pusamania BorneoPusamania Borneo
Arema IndonesiaArema Indonesia
3
2
FT
Game Details
PersipuraPersipura
SriwijayaSriwijaya
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (7 Games)

Mathare UnitedMathare United
Muhoroni YouthMuhoroni Youth
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bandari MtwaraBandari Mtwara
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kakamega HomeboysKakamega Homeboys
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
0
1
FT
Game Details
Kariobangi SharksKariobangi Sharks
Nzoia UnitedNzoia United
4
1
FT
Game Details
Sony SugarSony Sugar
Nakumatt FCNakumatt FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
Western StimaWestern Stima
Posta RangersPosta Rangers
1
0
FT
Game Details
TuskerTusker
SofapakaSofapaka
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (1 Game)

AlajuelenseAlajuelense
CartaginesCartagines
3
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
CD FASCD FAS
0
1
FT
Game Details
CD SonsonateCD Sonsonate
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
1
1
FT
Game Details
ChalatenangoChalatenango
CD DragonCD Dragon
4
2
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (3 Games)

SanarateSanarate
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
1
1
FT
Game Details
Coban ImperialCoban Imperial
AntiguaAntigua
1
1
FT
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
MarquenseMarquense
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (1 Game)

MarathonMarathon
UPNFMUPNFM
5
0
FT
Game Details