Previous
Lazio
Cittadella
3
1
LIVE 62'
Game Details
Hereford F.C.
Fleetwood Town
0
2
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Swansea City
Manchester City
0
4
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester United
AFC Bournemouth
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
0
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Arsenal
0
0
FT
Game Details
Al-Jazira
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
FC Cologne
1
0
FT
Game Details
AC Milan
Hellas Verona
3
0
FT
Game Details
Strasbourg
Paris Saint-Germain
2
4
FT
Game Details
Celtic
Hamilton Academical
3
1
FT
Game Details
Hibernian
Rangers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Flamengo
Independiente
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Champions League (5 Games)

FK QarabagFK Qarabag
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
LiverpoolLiverpool
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sporting CPSporting CP
FCSBFCSB
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (10 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
2
1
FT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
Bristol CityBristol City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
Preston North EndPreston North End
1
0
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
2
3
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
FulhamFulham
0
0
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
2
0
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
3
4
FT
Game Details
ReadingReading
Aston VillaAston Villa
2
1
FT
Game Details
EFL Trophy Table

EFL Trophy (6 Games)

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP F

Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Manchester City U21Manchester City U21
(2) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Manchester City U21 wins 4-2 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP D

Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Chelsea U21Chelsea U21
(5) 2
(4) 2
FT-Pens
Plymouth Argyle wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP G

Notts CountyNotts County
Everton U21Everton U21
2
1
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP C

Swindon TownSwindon Town
West Ham U21West Ham U21
2
3
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP E

Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Swansea City U21Swansea City U21
1
2
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP F

Luton TownLuton Town
Tottenham U21Tottenham U21
(4) 2
(2) 2
FT-Pens
Luton Town wins 4-2 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (12 Games)

AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
1
4
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
6
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
3
3
FT
Game Details
GuiseleyGuiseley
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
0
0
FT
Game Details
HalifaxHalifax
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Chester FCChester FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
BarrowBarrow
3
3
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
2
4
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
EastleighEastleigh
2
1
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
GatesheadGateshead
1
0
FT
Game Details

Scottish League Challenge Cup (20 Games)

SCOTTISH CHALLENGE CUP - NORTHERN GROUP

Ross County U20Ross County U20
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen U20Aberdeen U20
St. Johnstone U20St. Johnstone U20
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
ArbroathArbroath
2
0
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
PeterheadPeterhead
0
2
FT
Game Details
Formartine UnitedFormartine United
Heart of Midlothian U20Heart of Midlothian U20
2
3
AET
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
LivingstonLivingston
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hibernian U20Hibernian U20
Elgin CityElgin City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Brora RangersBrora Rangers
3
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Cove RangersCove Rangers
0
2
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
MontroseMontrose
1
3
FT
Game Details

SCOTTISH CHALLENGE CUP - SOUTHERN GROUP

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Spartans FCSpartans FC
(5) 0
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Albion Rovers wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Celtic U20Celtic U20
3
1
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
StranraerStranraer
2
3
AET
Game Details
Hamiton Academical U20Hamiton Academical U20
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kilmarnock U20Kilmarnock U20
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
0
2
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle U20Partick Thistle U20
Stirling UniversityStirling University
6
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
4
0
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
East KilbrideEast Kilbride
2
1
FT
Game Details

SCOTTISH CHALLENGE CUP - NORTHERN GROUP

Buckie ThistleBuckie Thistle
Brechin CityBrechin City
2
1
FT
Game Details

Friendly (1 Game)

GironaGirona
Manchester CityManchester City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

ArdsArds
LinfieldLinfield
0
2
FT
Game Details
CarrickCarrick
BallymenaBallymena
1
1
FT
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
CliftonvilleCliftonville
2
0
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
5
0
FT
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
6
2
FT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
2
0
FT
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (2 Games)

Limerick FCLimerick FC
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details
SligoSligo
BrayBray
0
0
FT
Game Details

U.S. Open Cup (1 Game)

FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
2
3
FT
Game Details
North American Soccer League Table

North American Soccer League (1 Game)

North Carolina FCNorth Carolina FC
Miami FCMiami FC
0
1
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (2 Games)

San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
CipollettiCipolletti
(4) 1
(2) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
AtlasAtlas
3
0
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (5 Games)

COPA MX - GROUP 2

CelayaCelaya
MonterreyMonterrey
0
1
FT
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 4

PueblaPuebla
TijuanaTijuana
1
1
FT
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 8

QuerétaroQuerétaro
PachucaPachuca
0
1
FT
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 5

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
Atlético ZacatepecAtlético Zacatepec
1
0
FT
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 7

SantosSantos
FC JuarezFC Juarez
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (2 Games)

LondrinaLondrina
Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
4
1
FT
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
FigueirenseFigueirense
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

PalestinoPalestino
Colo ColoColo Colo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Águila Table

Liga Águila (1 Game)

EnvigadoEnvigado
La EquidadLa Equidad
2
1
FT
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (1 Game)

PersijaPersija
PSM MakassarPSM Makassar
2
2
FT
Game Details

CONCACAF League (1 Game)

Chorrillo FCChorrillo FC
Santos de GuápilesSantos de Guápiles
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details