Previous
Sutton United
Arsenal
0
2
FT
Game Details
Málaga
Las Palmas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Maritimo
CD Nacional de Madeira
0
0
FT
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor K
0
0
FT
Game Details
Next
 

EFL Cup (1 Game)

Manchester UnitedManchester United
Hull CityHull City
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (1 Game)

Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
Las PalmasLas Palmas
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

NapoliNapoli
SpeziaSpezia
3
1
FT
Game Details

French Coupe de la Ligue (2 Games)

NantesNantes
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
0
2
FT
Game Details
SochauxSochaux
AS MonacoAS Monaco
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
AS Monaco wins 4-3 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (4 Games)

Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
DoverDover
2
1
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
SouthportSouthport
0
1
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Sutton UnitedSutton United
1
0
FT
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details

EFL Trophy (8 Games)

BlackpoolBlackpool
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Wycombe Wanderers wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
Swansea City U23Swansea City U23
Wolverhampton U23Wolverhampton U23
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Reading U23Reading U23
4
2
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Leicester City U23Leicester City U23
6
1
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Brighton and Hove Albion U23Brighton and Hove Albion U23
3
0
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
ChesterfieldChesterfield
4
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
4
1
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (4 Games)

ChinaChina
IcelandIceland
0
2
FT
Game Details
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
SloveniaSlovenia
0
0
FT
Game Details
AlgeriaAlgeria
MauritaniaMauritania
6
0
FT
Game Details
CameroonCameroon
ZimbabweZimbabwe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (3 Games)

Maccabi Petach-TikvaMaccabi Petach-Tikva
Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ashkelon
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (5 Games)

Loros UniversidadLoros Universidad
CelayaCelaya
1
1
FT
Game Details
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
AtlanteAtlante
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
ZacatepecZacatepec
1
1
FT
Game Details
OaxacaOaxaca
Venados FCVenados FC
3
2
FT
Game Details
Cimarrones de SonoraCimarrones de Sonora
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
1
2
FT
Game Details

Sao Paulo Youth Cup (12 Games)

Batatais U20Batatais U20
Ferroviária U20Ferroviária U20
3
3
FT
Game Details
Botafoga SP U20Botafoga SP U20
Vasco da Gama U20Vasco da Gama U20
1
1
FT
Game Details
Flamengo U20Flamengo U20
Nacional SP U20Nacional SP U20
6
0
FT
Game Details
Internacional U20Internacional U20
Taboão da Serra SP U20Taboão da Serra SP U20
6
0
FT
Game Details
Ituano U20Ituano U20
Atlético Paranaense U20Atlético Paranaense U20
(4) 1
(3) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Nova Iguaçu U20Nova Iguaçu U20
Capivariano U20Capivariano U20
2
3
FT
Game Details
Palmeiras U20Palmeiras U20
Sport Recife U20Sport Recife U20
0
1
FT
Game Details
Paulista U20Paulista U20
Atlético Goianiense U20Atlético Goianiense U20
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primavera SP U20Primavera SP U20
Santa Cruz U20Santa Cruz U20
3
2
FT
Game Details
São Carlos U20São Carlos U20
Independente SP U20Independente SP U20
3
2
FT
Game Details
São Paulo U20São Paulo U20
Chapecoense U20Chapecoense U20
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vitória U20Vitória U20
RB Brasil U20RB Brasil U20
0
1
FT
Game Details