Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
1
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
0
1
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Saprissa
Alajuelense
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Pasaquina FC
Juventud Independiente
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Tecla
Metapan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Marte
Aguila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Universidad de El Salvador
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

International Friendly (1 Game)

PeruPeru
PanamaPanama
3
0
FT
Game Details

UEFA Champions League (11 Games)

Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
AELAEL
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Malmo FFMalmo FF
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 4Malmo FF win on away goals rule
Game Details
Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
BesiktasBesiktas
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
FK QarabagFK Qarabag
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
CelticCeltic
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
AaBAaB
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2Ludogorets win on away goals rule.
Game Details

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

MLS All-StarsMLS All-Stars
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
2
1
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (2 Games)

CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP 1

PachucaPachuca
Real EspanaReal Espana
4
1
FT
Game Details

CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP 2

Real EstelíReal Estelí
SaprissaSaprissa
1
1
FT
Game Details
North American Soccer League Table

North American Soccer League (2 Games)

Indy ElevenIndy Eleven
Fort Lauderdale StrikersFort Lauderdale Strikers
0
0
FT
Game Details
New York CosmosNew York Cosmos
FC EdmontonFC Edmonton
0
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Libertadores (1 Game)

NacionalNacional
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (4 Games)

Group 1

PueblaPuebla
CelayaCelaya
2
0
FT
Game Details
TolucaToluca
MéridaMérida
1
1
FT
Game Details
AltamiraAltamira
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
3
1
FT
Game Details
ChiapasChiapas
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
0
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (1 Game)

Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
Atlético MGAtlético MG
1
1
FT
Game Details

Copa Do Brazil (4 Games)

PalmeirasPalmeiras
AvaíAvaí
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
BahiaBahia
CorinthiansCorinthians
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
América RNAmérica RN
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa RitaSanta Rita
Santa Cruz FCSanta Cruz FC
3
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NWSL Women's League Table

NWSL Women's League (2 Games)

FC Kansas CityFC Kansas City
Boston BreakersBoston Breakers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Seattle Reign FCSeattle Reign FC
Houston DashHouston Dash
4
1
FT
Game Details
Copa Chile Table

Copa Chile (2 Games)

COPA CHILE - GROUP 3

CobreloaCobreloa
AricaArica
4
1
FT
Game Details

COPA CHILE - GROUP 7

Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
BarnecheaBarnechea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Copa Colombia Table

Copa Colombia (13 Games)

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP C

Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
Patriotas F.C.Patriotas F.C.
4
0
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP A

Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
1
0
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP C

BucaramangaBucaramanga
Real SantanderReal Santander
1
0
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP D

LlanerosLlaneros
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
3
1
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP A

UniautonomaUniautonoma
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
0
0
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP B

Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
2
3
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP F

Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
0
0
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP E

Depor AguablancaDepor Aguablanca
Universitario PopayánUniversitario Popayán
0
0
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP B

Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
EnvigadoEnvigado
2
1
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP D

MillonariosMillonarios
Bogotá FCBogotá FC
1
2
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP B

Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
0
0
FT
Game Details

COPA COLOMBIA - GROUP E

America CaliAmerica Cali
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
0
1
FT
Game Details
CortuluáCortuluá
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
0
0
FT
Game Details