Previous
CSKA Moscow
Manchester City
ESPN3 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Bayern Munich
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Paris Saint-Germain
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona
Ajax Amsterdam
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chelsea
NK Maribor
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Sporting Lisbon
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
BATE Borisov
Shakhtar Donetsk
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Athletic Bilbao
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

International Friendly (10 Games)

RussiaRussia
MoroccoMorocco
2
0
FT
Game Details
PolandPoland
LithuaniaLithuania
2
1
FT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
ArmeniaArmenia
6
1
FT
Game Details
BrazilBrazil
SerbiaSerbia
1
0
FT
Game Details
ColombiaColombia
JordanJordan
3
0
FT
Game Details
CroatiaCroatia
AustraliaAustralia
1
0
FT
Game Details
JapanJapan
ZambiaZambia
4
3
FT
Game Details
Costa RicaCosta Rica
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
1
1
FT
Game Details
GreeceGreece
BoliviaBolivia
2
1
FT
Game Details
MexicoMexico
PortugalPortugal
0
1
FT
Game Details

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

NovaraNovara
VareseVarese
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (6 Games)

Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba
San CarlosSan Carlos
3
2
FT
Game Details
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
BanfieldBanfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
1
0
FT
Game Details
Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (2 Games)

JoinvilleJoinville
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
1
0
FT
Game Details
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
LuverdenseLuverdense
0
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
General DíazGeneral Díaz
4
0
FT
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
GuaraníGuaraní
5
5
FT
Game Details
Copa Chile Table

Copa Chile (3 Games)

COPA CHILE - GROUP 4

Everton CDEverton CD
Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe
2
1
FT
Game Details
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
0
1
FT
Game Details

COPA CHILE - GROUP 3

AntofagastaAntofagasta
CobreloaCobreloa
1
1
FT
Game Details