Featured Matches
Previous
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Le Havre AC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Valenciennes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Arles
AC Ajaccio
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Dijon FCO
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Troyes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nimes
Angers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Niort
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tours
Créteil
4
2
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
0
4
FT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
0
2
FT
Game Details
Silkeborg IF
Sonderjyske
0
2
FT
Game Details
Lillestrom
SK Brann
4
3
FT
Game Details
Bray
Athlone Town FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cork
Dundalk
1
2
FT
Game Details
Derry City
Bohemians
4
0
FT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
UCD
4
0
FT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Shamrock
4
1
FT
Game Details
St Patricks
Sligo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Correcaminos
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Goianiense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión La Calera
Antofagasta
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

UEFA Champions League (2 Games)

Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
0
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
BarcelonaBarcelona
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (3 Games)

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Derby CountyDerby County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
BarnsleyBarnsley
2
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
WatfordWatford
0
0
FT
Game Details

Johnstone's Paint Trophy (1 Game)

ChesterfieldChesterfield
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (5 Games)

Bradford CityBradford City
Port ValePort Vale
1
0
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Postp
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
StevenageStevenage
2
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Preston North EndPreston North End
0
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (5 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
BuryBury
0
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
MorecambeMorecambe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Oxford UnitedOxford United
3
2
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (6 Games)

Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
2
2
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
WrexhamWrexham
0
0
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
WokingWoking
5
1
FT
Game Details
HalifaxHalifax
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Postp
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
1
2
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (1 Game)

Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
StranraerStranraer
2
0
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (2 Games)

Afan LidoAfan Lido
AberystwythAberystwyth
0
6
FT
Game Details
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (2 Games)

COPA LIBERTADORES - GROUP 8

PeñarolPeñarol
SantosSantos
0
2
FT
Game Details

COPA LIBERTADORES - GROUP 2

Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
All BoysAll Boys
3
0
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
TigreTigre
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (1 Game)

SacachispasSacachispas
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
3
0
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (8 Games)

Group 2

PueblaPuebla
At. San LuisAt. San Luis
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 3

ChiapasChiapas
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group 4

AtlanteAtlante
DelfinesDelfines
3
2
FT
Game Details

Group 5

QueretaroQueretaro
NecaxaNecaxa
2
0
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details

Group 2

CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group 4

UNAMUNAM
MéridaMérida
3
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details

Group 5

AtlasAtlas
CelayaCelaya
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group 6

Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
U. de G.U. de G.
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (2 Games)

PAULISTA - FINALS

Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
3
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (1 Game)

BRASIL GAUCHO - GROUP 1

InternacionalInternacional
JuventudeJuventude
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

UniautonomaUniautonoma
Fortaleza CEFortaleza CE
0
1
FT
Game Details
La EquidadLa Equidad
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (1 Game)

Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
0
0
FT
Game Details