Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
0
0
ESPN2, ESPN3 LIVE 21'
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 22'
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 24'
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
ESPN3 LIVE 23'
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
1
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
0
1
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Libertad
River Plate
Oct 16, 2014 1:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Real MadridReal Madrid
GranadaGranada
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
VillarrealVillarreal
1
0
FT
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
EspanyolEspanyol
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
LevanteLevante
2
3
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
2
2
FT
Game Details
NurnbergNurnberg
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
4
0
FT
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
3
2
FT
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
MainzMainz
1
2
FT
Game Details
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
Hannover 96Hannover 96
1
3
FT
Game Details
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
1
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (2 Games)

NapoliNapoli
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
1
1
FT
Game Details
LazioLazio
JuventusJuventus
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (5 Games)

GuingampGuingamp
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
1
1
FT
Game Details
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
SochauxSochaux
1
1
FT
Game Details
MontpellierMontpellier
NiceNice
3
1
FT
Game Details
NantesNantes
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
0
0
FT
Game Details
ValenciennesValenciennes
LorientLorient
1
1
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (12 Games)

AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
LiverpoolLiverpool
0
2
FT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Swansea CitySwansea City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Cardiff CityCardiff City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
WatfordWatford
4
2
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
1
3
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
1
2
FT
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Hull CityHull City
0
2
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
2
1
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
EvertonEverton
0
4
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (4 Games)

Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Derby CountyDerby County
1
1
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
ReadingReading
2
0
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
2
0
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (6 Games)

Notts CountyNotts County
WalsallWalsall
1
5
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
5
4
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Bristol CityBristol City
3
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
BuryBury
Postp
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Exeter CityExeter City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Newport CountyNewport County
3
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
2
4
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
3
3
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
York CityYork City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
2
2
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
PortsmouthPortsmouth
2
2
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
ChesterfieldChesterfield
1
3
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (11 Games)

Aldershot TownAldershot Town
HalifaxHalifax
2
2
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
SouthportSouthport
1
0
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
GatesheadGateshead
Postp
Game Details
DartfordDartford
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
3
3
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Chester CityChester City
3
0
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
1
0
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
TamworthTamworth
0
3
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
WokingWoking
2
2
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
WellingWelling
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (4 Games)

KilmarnockKilmarnock
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
2
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
AberdeenAberdeen
2
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
1
2
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
0
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

DumbartonDumbarton
LivingstonLivingston
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
DundeeDundee
2
0
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
0
0
Aban
other
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
3
4
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
StranraerStranraer
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
3
2
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
ArbroathArbroath
3
2
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
0
3
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
1
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
MontroseMontrose
2
3
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

GironaGirona
EibarEibar
1
1
FT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
0
1
FT
Game Details
CordobaCordoba
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
AlavésAlavés
0
2
FT
Game Details
LugoLugo
Barcelona BBarcelona B
1
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

BariBari
RegginaReggina
0
1
FT
Game Details
CarpiCarpi
TernanaTernana
1
2
FT
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
SpeziaSpezia
1
2
FT
Game Details
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
US PescaraUS Pescara
2
1
FT
Game Details
LancianoLanciano
BresciaBrescia
1
0
FT
Game Details
LatinaLatina
EmpoliEmpoli
2
1
FT
Game Details
NovaraNovara
US AvellinoUS Avellino
2
1
FT
Game Details
PalermoPalermo
ModenaModena
0
0
FT
Game Details
VareseVarese
CesenaCesena
1
3
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

ToursTours
ChateaurouxChateauroux
5
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
3
2
FT
Game Details
NAC BredaNAC Breda
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
1
2
FT
Game Details
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
1
0
FT
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (1 Game)

Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
Achilles '29Achilles '29
4
2
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor
3
1
FT
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
Eskisehirspor KEskisehirspor K
3
1
FT
Game Details
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
BesiktasBesiktas
1
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

Kalloni AELKalloni AEL
Apollon SmyrniApollon Smyrni
0
0
FT
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
GianninaGiannina
1
0
FT
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
PlataniasPlatanias
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (5 Games)

Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
3
0
FT
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Lierse SKLierse SK
3
4
FT
Game Details
KV OostendeKV Oostende
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
2
1
FT
Game Details
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
1
0
FT
Game Details
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (4 Games)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
VeracruzVeracruz
4
0
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
UNAMUNAM
1
2
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
LeónLeón
PachucaPachuca
1
3
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
AtlasAtlas
AmericaAmerica
1
2
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (2 Games)

CarmarthenCarmarthen
AberystwythAberystwyth
0
3
FT
Game Details
RhylRhyl
Port TalbotPort Talbot
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (4 Games)

OaxacaOaxaca
CelayaCelaya
1
2
FT
Game Details
AltamiraAltamira
MéridaMérida
0
0
FT
Game Details
DelfinesDelfines
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
2
1
FT
Game Details
ZacatepecZacatepec
At. San LuisAt. San Luis
3
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (2 Games)

BangúBangú
Audax RioAudax Rio
0
0
FT
Game Details
FlamengoFlamengo
Duque de CaxiasDuque de Caxias
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (5 Games)

PAULISTA - FINALS

Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
PenapolensePenapolense
0
1
FT
Game Details
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa de DesportosPortuguesa de Desportos
1
0
FT
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
Paulista FCPaulista FC
4
2
FT
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (2 Games)

BRASIL GAUCHO - GROUP 1

EC PelotasEC Pelotas
JuventudeJuventude
0
0
FT
Game Details
Caxias do SulCaxias do Sul
Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (5 Games)

HuachipatoHuachipato
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
1
2
FT
Game Details
AntofagastaAntofagasta
CobresalCobresal
1
0
FT
Game Details
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
1
1
FT
Game Details
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
3
1
FT
Game Details
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
Colo ColoColo Colo
2
5
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

UniautonomaUniautonoma
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
3
2
FT
Game Details
EnvigadoEnvigado
MillonariosMillonarios
1
2
FT
Game Details
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
Fortaleza CEFortaleza CE
3
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
2
3
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (3 Games)

Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
Academia FCAcademia FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
CortuluáCortuluá
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (4 Games)

Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
1
0
FT
Game Details
U. CatólicaU. Católica
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
1
1
FT
Game Details
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
2
0
FT
Game Details
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
El NacionalEl Nacional
2
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
3
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
3
0
FT
Game Details
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
Sydney FCSydney FC
0
5
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
1
1
FT
Game Details
AguilaAguila
MetapanMetapan
1
2
FT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
1
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (3 Games)

UniversidadUniversidad
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
1
0
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
PenarolPenarol
3
0
FT
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
MarquenseMarquense
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (2 Games)

MarathonMarathon
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
3
3
FT
Game Details
VictoriaVictoria
VidaVida
3
1
FT
Game Details