Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
2
FT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
5
1
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
2
3
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
4
0
FT
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
4
1
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
4
1
FT
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2
3
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
2
1
FT
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
1
6
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
3
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
2
0
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
1
2
FT
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
0
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
0
4
FT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
3
FT
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
1
FT
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
4
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
4
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
4
5
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
5
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
1
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
1
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
2
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
1
1
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
3
0
FT
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
2
3
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
3
1
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2
2
FT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
3
3
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
0
3
FT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
3
1
FT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
1
3
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (2 Games)

SouthamptonSouthampton
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
2
3
FT
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
EvertonEverton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (5 Games)

EspanyolEspanyol
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
4
2
FT
Game Details
GetafeGetafe
BarcelonaBarcelona
2
5
FT
Game Details
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
2
1
FT
Game Details
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
OsasunaOsasuna
1
1
FT
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
Real MadridReal Madrid
2
3
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
2
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (8 Games)

BolognaBologna
GenoaGenoa
1
0
FT
Game Details
AS RomaAS Roma
CataniaCatania
4
0
FT
Game Details
AtalantaAtalanta
JuventusJuventus
1
4
FT
Game Details
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
LazioLazio
4
1
FT
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
ParmaParma
1
1
FT
Game Details
SassuoloSassuolo
FiorentinaFiorentina
0
1
FT
Game Details
TorinoTorino
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
4
1
FT
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
AC MilanAC Milan
1
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

MarseilleMarseille
BordeauxBordeaux
2
2
FT
Game Details
LorientLorient
LyonLyon
2
2
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
LilleLille
2
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
3
FT
Game Details
MallorcaMallorca
GironaGirona
2
0
FT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
Real Jaen CFReal Jaen CF
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
MurciaMurcia
0
0
FT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

US AvellinoUS Avellino
ModenaModena
2
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
FC CologneFC Cologne
2
3
FT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
1
0
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
1
2
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
5
2
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
2
1
FT
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (2 Games)

FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
4
3
FT
Game Details
FC VolendamFC Volendam
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
2
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (2 Games)

Gil VicenteGil Vicente
AroucaArouca
0
3
FT
Game Details
BelenensesBelenenses
EstorilEstoril
0
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (5 Games)

Eskisehirspor KEskisehirspor K
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
2
0
FT
Game Details
KayserisporKayserispor
KonyasporKonyaspor
0
0
FT
Game Details
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
2
3
FT
Game Details
KarabuksporKarabukspor
FenerbahceFenerbahce
2
1
FT
Game Details
GalatasarayGalatasaray
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (5 Games)

PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
LevadiakosLevadiakos
3
0
FT
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
VeriaVeria
0
0
FT
Game Details
Kalloni AELKalloni AEL
ErgotelisErgotelis
0
0
FT
Game Details
PlataniasPlatanias
PanioniosPanionios
1
0
FT
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
2
1
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (2 Games)

KAA GentKAA Gent
Club BruggeClub Brugge
1
3
FT
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
AnderlechtAnderlecht
1
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (3 Games)

Torneo Clausura 2013

Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
BolívarBolívar
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
0
0
FT
Game Details
The StrongestThe Strongest
Real PotosíReal Potosí
3
0
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Perth GloryPerth Glory
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
0
0
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (3 Games)

AmazuluAmazulu
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
1
4
FT
Game Details
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
3
1
FT
Game Details
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
Mpumalanga Black AcesMpumalanga Black Aces
2
0
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Costa Rica (1 Game)

HeredianoHerediano
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0Alajuelense win 5-3 on penalties
Game Details