Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
0
2
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
0
1
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
0
1
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
1
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
0
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
1
0
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
1
1
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
2
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
0
LIVE 33'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
1
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
0
1
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
1
LIVE 37'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
0
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
0
1
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
0
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
0
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
1
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
1
2
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
1
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
0
1
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
0
2
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2
0
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
1
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
1
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
0
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
0
LIVE 33'
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
2
LIVE 32'
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
2
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
1
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
1
1
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
0
2
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
1
0
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
1
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
1
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
LIVE 79'
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
0
2
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (7 Games)

EvertonEverton
LiverpoolLiverpool
3
3
FT
Game Details
ArsenalArsenal
SouthamptonSouthampton
2
0
FT
Game Details
FulhamFulham
Swansea CitySwansea City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
Norwich CityNorwich City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
SunderlandSunderland
2
0
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
ChelseaChelsea
0
3
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

BarcelonaBarcelona
GranadaGranada
4
0
FT
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
4
3
FT
Game Details
AlmeriaAlmeria
Real MadridReal Madrid
0
5
FT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
GetafeGetafe
7
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Schalke 04Schalke 04
3
3
FT
Game Details
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
0
1
FT
Game Details
NurnbergNurnberg
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
1
1
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
0
1
FT
Game Details
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
0
3
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (3 Games)

Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
0
1
FT
Game Details
AC MilanAC Milan
GenoaGenoa
1
1
FT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
ParmaParma
0
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
0
3
FT
Game Details
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
LorientLorient
0
4
FT
Game Details
LyonLyon
ValenciennesValenciennes
1
1
FT
Game Details
MontpellierMontpellier
GuingampGuingamp
1
1
FT
Game Details
SochauxSochaux
BastiaBastia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stade RennesStade Rennes
BordeauxBordeaux
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Derby CountyDerby County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
BlackpoolBlackpool
1
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
ReadingReading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Leicester CityLeicester City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
2
1
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
BarnsleyBarnsley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
BurnleyBurnley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
1
0
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

Coventry CityCoventry City
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
5
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
WalsallWalsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Port ValePort Vale
1
2
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Bradford CityBradford City
2
3
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
StevenageStevenage
0
1
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Colchester UnitedColchester United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Notts CountyNotts County
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
BrentfordBrentford
0
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Newport CountyNewport County
0
0
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
5
4
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
MorecambeMorecambe
3
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
1
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
1
2
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Exeter CityExeter City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
York CityYork City
2
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (12 Games)

Aldershot TownAldershot Town
SouthportSouthport
5
1
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
HalifaxHalifax
1
0
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
WokingWoking
2
0
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
GatesheadGateshead
0
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
BarnetBarnet
2
1
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
TamworthTamworth
5
3
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Hereford UnitedHereford United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
WellingWelling
2
1
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Chester CityChester City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
3
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (6 Games)

St MirrenSt Mirren
HibernianHibernian
0
0
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
AberdeenAberdeen
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
4
1
FT
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
Ross CountyRoss County
2
2
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
0
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
MotherwellMotherwell
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

DumbartonDumbarton
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
4
0
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
LivingstonLivingston
1
5
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
DundeeDundee
0
3
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
2
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

ArbroathArbroath
RangersRangers
Postp
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
4
3
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Brechin CityBrechin City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
East FifeEast Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
3
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
4
4
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ClydeClyde
0
1
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Elgin CityElgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
PeterheadPeterhead
0
5
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (3 Games)

MallorcaMallorca
AlavésAlavés
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
NumanciaNumancia
0
0
FT
Game Details
Barcelona BBarcelona B
Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (8 Games)

BariBari
PadovaPadova
2
2
FT
Game Details
BresciaBrescia
CesenaCesena
0
0
FT
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
RegginaReggina
0
0
FT
Game Details
CrotoneCrotone
US AvellinoUS Avellino
3
2
FT
Game Details
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
TrapaniTrapani
2
3
FT
Game Details
LancianoLanciano
VareseVarese
2
0
FT
Game Details
SpeziaSpezia
EmpoliEmpoli
1
3
FT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
ModenaModena
1
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

FC CologneFC Cologne
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
0
1
FT
Game Details
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
3
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

LensLens
ChateaurouxChateauroux
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
1
FT
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
2
2
FT
Game Details
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (2 Games)

BenficaBenfica
BragaBraga
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC PortoFC Porto
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
3
1
FT
Game Details
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
KrasnodarKrasnodar
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
Postp
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (5 Games)

Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor
KayserisporKayserispor
0
2
FT
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
KasimpasaKasimpasa
1
1
FT
Game Details
GalatasarayGalatasaray
SivassporSivasspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
KarabuksporKarabukspor
Postp
Game Details
BesiktasBesiktas
KonyasporKonyaspor
Postp
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

Apollon SmyrniApollon Smyrni
OFI CreteOFI Crete
0
1
FT
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
VeriaVeria
1
0
FT
Game Details
LevadiakosLevadiakos
PanioniosPanionios
Postp
Game Details
PanthrakikosPanthrakikos
OlympiakosOlympiakos
1
4
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (6 Games)

Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
AnderlechtAnderlecht
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
Lierse SKLierse SK
2
4
FT
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
2
0
FT
Game Details
KV OostendeKV Oostende
Racing GenkRacing Genk
4
0
FT
Game Details
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
1
1
FT
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
3
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
Postp
Postponed - due to heavy rainfall
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SV GrodigSV Grodig
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
0
5
FT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
2
2
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Randers FCRanders FC
Odense BKOdense BK
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC BaselFC Basel
FC ThunFC Thun
4
1
FT
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
3
2
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

ArdsArds
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
2
3
FT
Game Details
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
GlentoranGlentoran
1
4
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
ColeraineColeraine
4
0
FT
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
GlenavonGlenavon
3
2
FT
Game Details
PortadownPortadown
CliftonvilleCliftonville
3
3
FT
Game Details
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
BallymenaBallymena
0
2
FT
Game Details

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

TolucaToluca
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MoreliaMorelia
LeónLeón
3
3
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

Afan LidoAfan Lido
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bangor CityBangor City
NewtownNewtown
2
1
FT
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
Airbus UKAirbus UK
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
QuilmesQuilmes
1
1
FT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
Rosario CentralRosario Central
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (6 Games)

ColegialesColegiales
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
0
0
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
PlatensePlatense
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
AcassusoAcassuso
4
1
FT
Game Details
FénixFénix
Almagro Almagro
0
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
FlandriaFlandria
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (5 Games)

CADUCADU
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
1
0
FT
Game Details
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
1
0
FT
Game Details
MidlandMidland
Dock SudDock Sud
1
2
FT
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
0
1
FT
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
2
0
FT
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
IndependienteIndependiente
0
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
0
0
FT
Game Details

Ascenso MX (2 Games)

OaxacaOaxaca
U. de G.U. de G.
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
NecaxaNecaxa
DelfinesDelfines
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (3 Games)

CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
CruzeiroCruzeiro
2
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético MGAtlético MG
GoiásGoiás
4
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (8 Games)

IcasaIcasa
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
1
2
FT
Game Details
ABCABC
AvaíAvaí
1
0
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
3
4
FT
Game Details
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
SportSport
2
3
FT
Game Details
OesteOeste
GoianienseGoianiense
2
4
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
CearáCeará
4
1
FT
Game Details
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
BragantinoBragantino
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
América RNAmérica RN
2
2
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

PalestinoPalestino
ÑublenseÑublense
3
6
FT
Game Details
AntofagastaAntofagasta
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
O'HigginsO'Higgins
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (6 Games)

Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
River PlateRiver Plate
1
2
FT
Game Details
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
Racing (U)Racing (U)
2
2
FT
Game Details
Fénix Fénix
LiverpoolLiverpool
0
1
FT
Game Details
JuventudJuventud
CerroCerro
2
2
FT
Game Details
MiramarMiramar
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sud AméricaSud América
WanderersWanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Group B

MillonariosMillonarios
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
2
0
FT
Game Details
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

General DíazGeneral Díaz
OlimpiaOlimpia
1
1
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (3 Games)

El NacionalEl Nacional
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
0
1
FT
Game Details
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
MacaráMacará
4
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo QuevedoDeportivo Quevedo
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (2 Games)

AraguaAragua
Dep. PetareDep. Petare
2
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
TucanesTucanes
3
1
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (8 Games)

Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dvo. BarinasDvo. Barinas
CD San AntonioCD San Antonio
1
1
FT
Game Details
PortuguesaPortuguesa
U. Los AndesU. Los Andes
4
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes CaroníEstudiantes Caroní
Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
3
2
FT
Game Details
UCV FCUCV FC
AngosturaAngostura
0
0
FT
Game Details
Miranda FCMiranda FC
Mineros BMineros B
2
1
FT
Game Details
Policía de LaraPolicía de Lara
UA FalcónUA Falcón
0
3
FT
Game Details
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
0
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

Torneo Clausura 2013

WilstermannWilstermann
BloomingBlooming
0
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (3 Games)

Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
3
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet KofuVantforet Kofu
Oita TrinitaOita Trinita
0
0
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
1
2
FT
Game Details
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
3
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

Silver StarsSilver Stars
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Postp
Game Details