Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
11:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
11:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
11:00 AM GMT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
11:00 AM GMT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
11:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
8:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
10:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
7:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (2 Games)

NigeriaNigeria
EthiopiaEthiopia
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
SenegalSenegal
Ivory CoastIvory Coast
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details

International Friendly (4 Games)

JapanJapan
NetherlandsNetherlands
2
2
FT
Game Details
WalesWales
FinlandFinland
1
1
FT
Game Details
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea
SpainSpain
1
2
FT
Game Details
BrazilBrazil
HondurasHonduras
5
0
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (9 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
5
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Crawley TownCrawley Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Swindon TownSwindon Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Preston North EndPreston North End
0
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
GillinghamGillingham
1
2
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Bristol CityBristol City
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
PortsmouthPortsmouth
4
0
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
BuryBury
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
2
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Southend United Southend United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
1
3
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
RochdaleRochdale
1
2
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
0
2
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
ChesterfieldChesterfield
0
2
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
1
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (12 Games)

Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Braintree TownBraintree Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Chester CityChester City
Luton TownLuton Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Lincoln CityLincoln City
4
1
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
3
2
FT
Game Details
HalifaxHalifax
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
WrexhamWrexham
3
1
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
DartfordDartford
3
1
FT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Hereford UnitedHereford United
0
3
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
WellingWelling
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
HydeHyde
3
2
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
2
4
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
FalkirkFalkirk
1
1
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
DumbartonDumbarton
1
3
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
0
3
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
StranraerStranraer
1
2
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Postp
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
ArbroathArbroath
3
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
3
2
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
3
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (7 Games)

AlavésAlavés
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
3
3
FT
Game Details
GironaGirona
Barcelona BBarcelona B
1
2
FT
Game Details
MurciaMurcia
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
1
1
FT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
LugoLugo
0
2
FT
Game Details
Real Jaen CFReal Jaen CF
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
3
0
FT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
1
2
FT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
MirandesMirandes
3
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

PadovaPadova
BresciaBrescia
0
0
FT
Game Details
RegginaReggina
PalermoPalermo
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (5 Games)

Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
4
3
FT
Game Details
Almere CityAlmere City
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
1
0
FT
Game Details
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
Achilles '29Achilles '29
2
2
FT
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
Jong PSVJong PSV
0
2
FT
Game Details

Norwegian Tippeligaen (1 Game)

RanheimRanheim
Sarpsborg FKSarpsborg FK
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

BallymenaBallymena
ArdsArds
4
2
FT
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
CliftonvilleCliftonville
3
4
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
LinfieldLinfield
1
0
FT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
GlenavonGlenavon
0
0
FT
Game Details
PortadownPortadown
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

CarmarthenCarmarthen
Bala TownBala Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
NewtownNewtown
AberystwythAberystwyth
0
0
FT
Game Details
Port TalbotPort Talbot
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

All BoysAll Boys
LanúsLanús
2
3
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
2
1
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Racing ClubRacing Club
1
1
FT
Game Details
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
4
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (6 Games)

Almagro Almagro
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
1
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
TemperleyTemperley
0
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
ColegialesColegiales
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
FénixFénix
0
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (4 Games)

Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
LaferrereLaferrere
1
1
FT
Game Details
LamadridLamadrid
LiniersLiniers
4
2
FT
Game Details
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
MidlandMidland
3
1
FT
Game Details
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes
3
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
6
0
FT
Game Details

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

MéridaMérida
U. de G.U. de G.
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
DelfinesDelfines
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
NecaxaNecaxa
At. San LuisAt. San Luis
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (2 Games)

BotafogoBotafogo
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
4
0
FT
Game Details
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
CriciúmaCriciúma
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (7 Games)

Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
BragantinoBragantino
1
1
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
3
0
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
GoianienseGoianiense
3
0
FT
Game Details
AvaíAvaí
América RNAmérica RN
0
1
FT
Game Details
SportSport
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
2
0
FT
Game Details
OesteOeste
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
JoinvilleJoinville
3
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

Cerro LargoCerro Largo
NacionalNacional
1
4
FT
Game Details
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
0
1
FT
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
JuventudJuventud
2
2
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Group A

Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
3
2
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (3 Games)

Group A

Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group B

León de HuánucoLeón de Huánuco
Club Sportivo CiencianoClub Sportivo Cienciano
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (6 Games)

Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mineros BMineros B
UCV FCUCV FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
Miranda FCMiranda FC
Monagas BMonagas B
2
1
FT
Game Details
AngosturaAngostura
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
0
1
FT
Game Details
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
Estudiantes CaroníEstudiantes Caroní
1
2
FT
Game Details
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
Dvo. BarinasDvo. Barinas
1
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

Torneo Clausura 2013

Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
2
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (1 Game)

AlajuelenseAlajuelense
Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
2
0
FT
Game Details