Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
2
2
FT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
0
2
FT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
2
2
FT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
2
1
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
1
2
FT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
2
2
FT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
3
0
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
2
0
FT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
0
1
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
2
5
FT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
2
2
FT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
3
0
FT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
4
3
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
2
1
FT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
2
2
FT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
3
0
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
0
2
FT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
FT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
0
1
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
1
1
FT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
3
2
FT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
0
2
FT
Game Details
Royal Charleroi SC
Zulte-Waregem
2
1
FT
Game Details
Randers FC
Silkeborg IF
1
0
FT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
4
0
FT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
1
1
FT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
0
0
FT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
2
4
FT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
ESPNDeportes 2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
0
0
LIVE 2'
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
Postp
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (4 Games)

IcelandIceland
CroatiaCroatia
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
GreeceGreece
RomaniaRomania
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
UkraineUkraine
FranceFrance
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PortugalPortugal
SwedenSweden
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

International Friendly (14 Games)

South KoreaSouth Korea
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
2
1
FT
Game Details
BelarusBelarus
AlbaniaAlbania
0
0
FT
Game Details
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
CanadaCanada
2
0
FT
Game Details
RussiaRussia
SerbiaSerbia
1
1
FT
Game Details
EstoniaEstonia
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
2
1
FT
Game Details
DenmarkDenmark
NorwayNorway
2
1
FT
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
1
0
FT
Game Details
PolandPoland
SlovakiaSlovakia
0
2
FT
Game Details
ItalyItaly
GermanyGermany
1
1
FT
Game Details
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
LatviaLatvia
3
0
FT
Game Details
EnglandEngland
ChileChile
0
2
FT
Game Details
ScotlandScotland
United StatesUnited States
0
0
FT
Game Details
ArgentinaArgentina
EcuadorEcuador
0
0
FT
Game Details
JamaicaJamaica
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
0
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

Newport CountyNewport County
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (2 Games)

Afan LidoAfan Lido
T.N.S.T.N.S.
1
2
FT
Game Details
Airbus UKAirbus UK
Bangor CityBangor City
0
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers Table

AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers (9 Games)

Group A

SyriaSyria
SingaporeSingapore
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

ChinaChina
IndonesiaIndonesia
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

ThailandThailand
IranIran
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group D

YemenYemen
QatarQatar
1
4
FT
Game Details

Group E

VietnamVietnam
UzbekistanUzbekistan
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group D

BahrainBahrain
MalaysiaMalaysia
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group E

United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
Hong KongHong Kong
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

KuwaitKuwait
LebanonLebanon
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
IraqIraq
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (1 Game)

Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
CearáCeará
0
1
FT
Game Details
ABCABC
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
4
1
FT
Game Details
IcasaIcasa
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (2 Games)

Group B

San MartinSan Martin
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

César VallejoCésar Vallejo
Pacífico FCPacífico FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Sydney FCSydney FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
1
1
FT
Game Details