Previous
Dinamo Moscow
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN3 3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Krasnodar
Everton
ESPN3 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Standard Liege
ESPN3 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rijeka
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Napoli
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
BSC Young Boys
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
Steaua Bucuresti
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
Fiorentina
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
PAOK Salonika
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Metalist Kharkiv
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Legia Warsaw
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
Borussia Monchengladbach
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Villarreal
Apollon Limassol
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Club Brugge
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
FC Copenhagen
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Asteras Tripoli
Partizan Belgrade
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Besiktas
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Celtic
Dinamo Zagreb
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
SV Salzburg
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Estoril
Panathinaikos
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
FK Qarabag
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
St Etienne
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
ESPN2 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Guadalajara
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Argentinos Juniors
10:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín de San Juan
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
San Martin
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Juan Aurich
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Melgar
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Simón
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
12 de Octubre
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Sport Boys Warnes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Wilstermann
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Quindío
Independiente Santa Fe
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

Johnstone's Paint Trophy (7 Games)

Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
0
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
RochdaleRochdale
3
0
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Notts CountyNotts County
5
1
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
PortsmouthPortsmouth
3
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
3
2
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (11 Games)

BarnetBarnet
WellingWelling
0
0
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Luton TownLuton Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
4
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
HalifaxHalifax
HydeHyde
4
0
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Chester CityChester City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
1
FT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Lincoln CityLincoln City
0
1
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DartfordDartford
3
0
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
GatesheadGateshead
3
2
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (1 Game)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2
4
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (1 Game)

Ayr UnitedAyr United
StranraerStranraer
3
6
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (1 Game)

Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
MontroseMontrose
Postp
Postponed - due to floodlight failure
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (1 Game)

Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

CADUCADU
LamadridLamadrid
2
0
FT
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
1
2
FT
Game Details
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (10 Games)

BragantinoBragantino
IcasaIcasa
1
2
FT
Game Details
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
ABCABC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
1
0
FT
Game Details
JoinvilleJoinville
OesteOeste
1
1
FT
Game Details
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
0
1
FT
Game Details
América RNAmérica RN
América (MG)América (MG)
2
2
FT
Game Details
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
2
1
FT
Game Details
CearáCeará
AvaíAvaí
2
1
FT
Game Details
GoianienseGoianiense
SportSport
2
1
FT
Game Details
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
PalmeirasPalmeiras
1
0
FT
Game Details