Previous
Aston Villa
Southampton
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Almeria
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Genoa
Palermo
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Ufa
0
0
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Bursaspor
Fenerbahce
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Arsenal de Sarandí
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Furth
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (2 Games)

Celta VigoCelta Vigo
LevanteLevante
0
1
FT
Game Details
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
VillarrealVillarreal
2
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

SienaSiena
PalermoPalermo
2
3
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

FC CologneFC Cologne
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (1 Game)

VVV VenloVVV Venlo
Jong AjaxJong Ajax
5
1
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
4
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (2 Games)

BesiktasBesiktas
Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor
0
0
FT
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
KayserisporKayserispor
2
0
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (1 Game)

GianninaGiannina
PanioniosPanionios
0
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

SonderjyskeSonderjyske
Odense BKOdense BK
1
5
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (3 Games)

AIKAIK
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
DjurgardenDjurgarden
1
2
FT
Game Details
HalmstadHalmstad
MjallbyMjallby
1
0
FT
Game Details
U-17 World Cup Table

U-17 World Cup (4 Games)

Group C

Croatia U17Croatia U17
Panama U17Panama U17
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

Tunisia U17Tunisia U17
Russia U17Russia U17
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

Uzbekistan U17Uzbekistan U17
Morocco U17Morocco U17
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

Japan U17Japan U17
Venezuela U17Venezuela U17
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
AtlantaAtlanta
1
2
FT
Game Details
AcassusoAcassuso
FénixFénix
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (6 Games)

CambaceresCambaceres
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
2
1
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
2
2
FT
Game Details
MidlandMidland
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
2
1
FT
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
CADUCADU
1
3
FT
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
0
0
FT
Game Details
LaferrereLaferrere
ItuzaingóItuzaingó
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Sp. BelgranoSp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
1
0
FT
Game Details
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (1 Game)

Group A

Pacífico FCPacífico FC
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
1
1
FT
Game Details