Featured Matches
Previous
Liverpool
Manchester City
(3) 2
(1) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Hajduk Split
12:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
AIK Solna
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
Chikhura Sachkhere
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Metalurg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Liberec
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Esbjerg FB
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
FH Hafnarfjordur
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
Rosenborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
Torino
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
St. Pölten
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj-Napoca
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Molde
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Ermis Aradippou
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
FC Chornomorets Odessa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Shakhter Soligorsk
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Viktoria Plzen
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Víkingur Gøta
Rijeka
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mainz
Asteras Tripolis
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
Kuban Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Lech Poznan
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Atromitos
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Club Brugge
Brondby/D Tirana
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Spartak Trnava
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Zimbru Chisinau
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Londrina
Santos FC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Paysandu SC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Melgar
San Martin
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Western New York Flash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (26 Games)

Group E

CyprusCyprus
AlbaniaAlbania
0
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group F

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
RussiaRussia
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
IsraelIsrael
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
PortugalPortugal
LuxembourgLuxembourg
3
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group G

GreeceGreece
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
LithuaniaLithuania
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group D

HungaryHungary
AndorraAndorra
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
RomaniaRomania
EstoniaEstonia
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
NetherlandsNetherlands
0
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group E

NorwayNorway
IcelandIceland
1
1
FT
Game Details
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
SloveniaSlovenia
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group G

LatviaLatvia
SlovakiaSlovakia
2
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group B

BulgariaBulgaria
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
DenmarkDenmark
MaltaMalta
6
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

SerbiaSerbia
MacedoniaMacedonia
5
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group B

ItalyItaly
ArmeniaArmenia
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
AustriaAustria
0
3
FT
Game Details
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
KazakhstanKazakhstan
3
1
FT
Game Details
SwedenSweden
GermanyGermany
3
5
FT
Game Details

Group A

BelgiumBelgium
WalesWales
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
ScotlandScotland
CroatiaCroatia
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group H

EnglandEngland
PolandPoland
2
0
FT
Game Details
MontenegroMontenegro
MoldovaMoldova
2
5
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
San MarinoSan Marino
UkraineUkraine
0
8
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group I

FranceFrance
FinlandFinland
3
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
SpainSpain
GeorgiaGeorgia
2
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL (4 Games)

ChileChile
EcuadorEcuador
2
1
FT
Game Details
ParaguayParaguay
ColombiaColombia
1
2
FT
Game Details
UruguayUruguay
ArgentinaArgentina
3
2
FT
Game Details
PeruPeru
BoliviaBolivia
1
1
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (3 Games)

Costa RicaCosta Rica
MexicoMexico
2
1
FT
Game Details
JamaicaJamaica
HondurasHonduras
2
2
FT
Game Details
PanamaPanama
United StatesUnited States
2
3
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (1 Game)

GhanaGhana
EgyptEgypt
6
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

International Friendly (4 Games)

South KoreaSouth Korea
MaliMali
3
1
FT
Game Details
BrazilBrazil
ZambiaZambia
2
0
FT
Game Details
BelarusBelarus
JapanJapan
1
0
FT
Game Details
CanadaCanada
AustraliaAustralia
0
3
FT
Game Details
AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers Table

AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers (9 Games)

Group A

SingaporeSingapore
SyriaSyria
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group C

IndonesiaIndonesia
ChinaChina
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

Hong KongHong Kong
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
0
4
FT
Game Details

Group D

MalaysiaMalaysia
BahrainBahrain
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

UzbekistanUzbekistan
VietnamVietnam
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

LebanonLebanon
KuwaitKuwait
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

JordanJordan
OmanOman
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

IranIran
ThailandThailand
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group C

IraqIraq
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
0
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes
SacachispasSacachispas
1
2
FT
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
San TelmoSan Telmo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

San CarlosSan Carlos
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (9 Games)

ASAL/ALASAL/AL
América RNAmérica RN
1
2
FT
Game Details
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
CearáCeará
1
1
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
OesteOeste
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
JoinvilleJoinville
1
0
FT
Game Details
SportSport
América (MG)América (MG)
1
3
FT
Game Details
ABCABC
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
2
0
FT
Game Details
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
3
2
FT
Game Details
IcasaIcasa
PalmeirasPalmeiras
1
0
FT
Game Details
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
BragantinoBragantino
1
0
FT
Game Details