Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
0
0
LIVE 53'
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
LIVE 73'
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
0
0
LIVE 54'
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
1
3
LIVE 55'
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (26 Games)

Group E

CyprusCyprus
AlbaniaAlbania
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group F

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
RussiaRussia
1
1
FT
Game Details
IsraelIsrael
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
1
1
FT
Game Details
PortugalPortugal
LuxembourgLuxembourg
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

GreeceGreece
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
2
0
FT
Game Details
LithuaniaLithuania
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group D

HungaryHungary
AndorraAndorra
2
0
FT
Game Details
RomaniaRomania
EstoniaEstonia
2
0
FT
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
NetherlandsNetherlands
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group E

NorwayNorway
IcelandIceland
1
1
FT
Game Details
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
SloveniaSlovenia
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

LatviaLatvia
SlovakiaSlovakia
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group B

BulgariaBulgaria
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
0
1
FT
Game Details
DenmarkDenmark
MaltaMalta
6
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

SerbiaSerbia
MacedoniaMacedonia
5
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

ItalyItaly
ArmeniaArmenia
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
AustriaAustria
0
3
FT
Game Details
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
KazakhstanKazakhstan
3
1
FT
Game Details
SwedenSweden
GermanyGermany
3
5
FT
Game Details

Group A

BelgiumBelgium
WalesWales
1
1
FT
Game Details
ScotlandScotland
CroatiaCroatia
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group H

EnglandEngland
PolandPoland
2
0
FT
Game Details
MontenegroMontenegro
MoldovaMoldova
2
5
FT
Game Details
San MarinoSan Marino
UkraineUkraine
0
8
FT
Game Details

Group I

FranceFrance
FinlandFinland
3
0
FT
Game Details
SpainSpain
GeorgiaGeorgia
2
0
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL (4 Games)

ChileChile
EcuadorEcuador
2
1
FT
Game Details
ParaguayParaguay
ColombiaColombia
1
2
FT
Game Details
UruguayUruguay
ArgentinaArgentina
3
2
FT
Game Details
PeruPeru
BoliviaBolivia
1
1
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (3 Games)

Costa RicaCosta Rica
MexicoMexico
2
1
FT
Game Details
JamaicaJamaica
HondurasHonduras
2
2
FT
Game Details
PanamaPanama
United StatesUnited States
2
3
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (1 Game)

GhanaGhana
EgyptEgypt
6
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

International Friendly (4 Games)

South KoreaSouth Korea
MaliMali
3
1
FT
Game Details
BrazilBrazil
ZambiaZambia
2
0
FT
Game Details
BelarusBelarus
JapanJapan
1
0
FT
Game Details
CanadaCanada
AustraliaAustralia
0
3
FT
Game Details
AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers Table

AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers (9 Games)

Group A

SingaporeSingapore
SyriaSyria
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group C

IndonesiaIndonesia
ChinaChina
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

Hong KongHong Kong
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
0
4
FT
Game Details

Group D

MalaysiaMalaysia
BahrainBahrain
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

UzbekistanUzbekistan
VietnamVietnam
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

LebanonLebanon
KuwaitKuwait
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

JordanJordan
OmanOman
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

IranIran
ThailandThailand
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group C

IraqIraq
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
0
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes
SacachispasSacachispas
1
2
FT
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
San TelmoSan Telmo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

San CarlosSan Carlos
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (9 Games)

ASAL/ALASAL/AL
América RNAmérica RN
1
2
FT
Game Details
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
CearáCeará
1
1
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
OesteOeste
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
JoinvilleJoinville
1
0
FT
Game Details
SportSport
América (MG)América (MG)
1
3
FT
Game Details
ABCABC
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
2
0
FT
Game Details
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
3
2
FT
Game Details
IcasaIcasa
PalmeirasPalmeiras
1
0
FT
Game Details
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
BragantinoBragantino
1
0
FT
Game Details