Previous
Getafe
Valencia
0
3
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
2
2
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Marseille
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Reading
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Sheffield United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Norwich City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sunderland
Stoke City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Everton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Doncaster Rovers
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Swindon Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Livingston
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkirk
Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
St Johnstone
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ross County
Hibernian
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Clyde
Montrose
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Lanciano
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crotone
Catania
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Frosinone
US Avellino
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Livorno
Varese
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Modena
Perugia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ternana
Bologna
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trapani
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Pescara
Latina
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vicenza
Bari
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfR Aalen
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
St Pauli
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1860 Munich
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Le Havre AC
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Angers
AJ Auxerre
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
Stade Laval
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Tours
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
Créteil
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Chateauroux
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Orléans
Ajaccio GFCO
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Brest
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Troyes
Niort
6:55 PM GMT
Game Details
Capelle
FC Volendam
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scheveningen
Lisse
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVSB
Vitesse Arnhem
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spakenburg
NAC Breda
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Twente Enschede
Postp
Game Details
Ajax Amateurs
NEC Nijmegen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almere City
ADO Den Haag
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deltasport
Willem II Tilburg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exelsior Maassluis
FC Emmen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flevo Boys
DOS '37
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
HHC Hardenberg
RKC Waalwijk
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kozakken Boys
Sportlust '46
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ONS Sneek
Dordrecht '90
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
Postp
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Real Estelí
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Alpha United
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Universitario de Sucre
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Independiente del Valle
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Argentinos Juniors
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Chiapas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Icasa
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
América Mineiro
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Avaí
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
América RN
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Náutico
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Oeste
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe
9:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Rangers de Talca
Palestino
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Colo Colo
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (2 Games)

Burkina FasoBurkina Faso
AlgeriaAlgeria
3
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ivory CoastIvory Coast
SenegalSenegal
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

International Friendly (1 Game)

South KoreaSouth Korea
BrazilBrazil
0
2
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (7 Games)

Colchester UnitedColchester United
WalsallWalsall
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
2
1
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
0
2
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Swindon TownSwindon Town
0
4
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
GillinghamGillingham
2
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
BrentfordBrentford
2
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
PortsmouthPortsmouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Southend United Southend United
0
1
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
MorecambeMorecambe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
ChesterfieldChesterfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Newport CountyNewport County
3
0
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
3
2
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (11 Games)

Chester CityChester City
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
3
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
DartfordDartford
2
2
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
HydeHyde
4
1
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Braintree TownBraintree Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
2
FT
Game Details
WellingWelling
TamworthTamworth
2
0
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
HalifaxHalifax
0
0
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (5 Games)

Cove RangersCove Rangers
BroraBrora
0
3
FT
Game Details
FraserburghFraserburgh
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose
DeveronvaleDeveronvale
1
3
FT
Game Details
Preston AthPreston Ath
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
2
FT
Game Details
Whitehill WelfareWhitehill Welfare
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
FalkirkFalkirk
0
0
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
DundeeDundee
1
4
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
1
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
1
1
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
LivingstonLivingston
Postp
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (4 Games)

ArbroathArbroath
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
3
2
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
StranraerStranraer
1
2
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Brechin CityBrechin City
3
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (3 Games)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Postp
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Elgin CityElgin City
2
3
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
ClydeClyde
1
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

LugoLugo
CordobaCordoba
1
0
FT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
AlavésAlavés
2
3
FT
Game Details
MurciaMurcia
GironaGirona
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
1
2
FT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
Las PalmasLas Palmas
0
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

SpeziaSpezia
BresciaBrescia
2
2
FT
Game Details
RegginaReggina
EmpoliEmpoli
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (4 Games)

FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
2
2
FT
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
0
0
FT
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
Almere CityAlmere City
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC OssFC Oss
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
1
2
FT
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (3 Games)

Derry CityDerry City
ShamrockShamrock
0
0
FT
Game Details
Drogheda UtdDrogheda Utd
UCDUCD
1
1
FT
Game Details
BohemiansBohemians
DundalkDundalk
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (5 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
CliftonvilleCliftonville
0
2
FT
Game Details
BallymenaBallymena
ColeraineColeraine
2
2
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
ArdsArds
4
2
FT
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
2
0
FT
Game Details
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
GlentoranGlentoran
0
1
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (3 Games)

Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
0
1
FT
Game Details
DC UnitedDC United
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC DallasFC Dallas
Chicago FireChicago Fire
2
3
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (4 Games)

Afan LidoAfan Lido
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
NewtownNewtown
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
2
3
FT
Game Details
RhylRhyl
T.N.S.T.N.S.
0
2
FT
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
Bangor CityBangor City
4
4
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

All BoysAll Boys
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
QuilmesQuilmes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (4 Games)

Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
PlatensePlatense
0
1
FT
Game Details
ColegialesColegiales
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
0
0
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
0
2
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (4 Games)

Dock SudDock Sud
CambaceresCambaceres
1
0
FT
Game Details
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
LiniersLiniers
1
1
FT
Game Details
LamadridLamadrid
BerazateguiBerazategui
1
1
FT
Game Details
Social EspañolSocial Español
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

Huracán Huracán
AldosiviAldosivi
4
1
FT
Game Details
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
IndependienteIndependiente
1
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (3 Games)

EC VitóriaEC Vitória
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
GremioGremio
1
1
FT
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
2
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (6 Games)

América RNAmérica RN
GoianienseGoianiense
2
1
FT
Game Details
AvaíAvaí
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
1
2
FT
Game Details
CearáCeará
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
1
1
FT
Game Details
OesteOeste
SportSport
0
3
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (1 Game)

Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (4 Games)

CD DragonCD Dragon
Alianza FCAlianza FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
AguilaAguila
0
0
FT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
3
2
FT
Game Details