Previous
Arsenal
Southampton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
(12) 2
(11) 2
LIVE 120'
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
5
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
4
0
FT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
2
2
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Southampton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
0
3
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Reading
2
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Sheffield United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
(12) 2
(11) 2
LIVE 120'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Norwich City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sunderland
Stoke City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
Everton
3
0
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
5
1
FT
Game Details
Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
LIVE 61'
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
4
0
FT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
2
2
FT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
3
3
FT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
0
3
FT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
2
2
FT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Marseille
0
5
FT
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
0
3
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Swindon Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Livingston
4
0
FT
Game Details
Falkirk
Rangers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
St Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ross County
Hibernian
0
2
FT
Game Details
Clyde
Montrose
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brescia
Lanciano
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
1
2
FT
Game Details
Crotone
Catania
1
1
FT
Game Details
Frosinone
US Avellino
0
0
FT
Game Details
Livorno
Varese
1
0
FT
Game Details
Modena
Perugia
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ternana
Bologna
0
1
FT
Game Details
Trapani
Virtus Entella
2
2
FT
Game Details
US Pescara
Latina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Vicenza
Bari
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfR Aalen
1
1
FT
Game Details
St Pauli
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
FT
Game Details
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1860 Munich
1
0
FT
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Le Havre AC
0
1
FT
Game Details
Angers
AJ Auxerre
0
0
FT
Game Details
Arles
Stade Laval
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Tours
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
Créteil
2
1
FT
Game Details
Nimes
Chateauroux
1
0
FT
Game Details
Orléans
Ajaccio GFCO
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sochaux
Brest
0
0
FT
Game Details
Troyes
Niort
4
1
FT
Game Details
Capelle
FC Volendam
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
0
3
FT
Game Details
Scheveningen
Lisse
4
1
FT
Game Details
VVSB
Vitesse Arnhem
1
2
FT
Game Details
Spakenburg
NAC Breda
3
4
FT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Twente Enschede
Postp
Game Details
Ajax Amateurs
NEC Nijmegen
2
2
FT
Game Details
Almere City
ADO Den Haag
2
2
FT
Game Details
Deltasport
Willem II Tilburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
Exelsior Maassluis
FC Emmen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flevo Boys
DOS '37
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
HHC Hardenberg
RKC Waalwijk
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kozakken Boys
Sportlust '46
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ONS Sneek
Dordrecht '90
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
Postp
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Basel
FC Vaduz
3
1
FT
Game Details
FC Thun
Lucerne
3
2
FT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Real Estelí
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Alpha United
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Universitario de Sucre
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Independiente del Valle
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Argentinos Juniors
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Chiapas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Icasa
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
América Mineiro
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Avaí
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
América RN
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Náutico
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Oeste
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rangers de Talca
Palestino
0
1
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Colo Colo
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Next
 
UEFA Europa League Table

UEFA Europa League (24 Games)

Group A

St GallenSt Gallen
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
2
0
FT
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
Swansea CitySwansea City
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group B

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
ChornomoretsChornomorets
1
2
FT
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

Standard LiegeStandard Liege
EsbjergEsbjerg
1
2
FT
Game Details
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
ElfsborgElfsborg
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

NK MariborNK Maribor
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
2
5
FT
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group E

FiorentinaFiorentina
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
3
0
FT
Game Details
Pandurii Targu-JiuPandurii Targu-Jiu
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group F

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
BordeauxBordeaux
3
0
FT
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Racing GenkRacing Genk
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC ThunFC Thun
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group H

EstorilEstoril
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
LiberecLiberec
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group I

GuimaraesGuimaraes
RijekaRijeka
4
0
FT
Game Details
Real BetisReal Betis
LyonLyon
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group J

Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
1
2
FT
Game Details
LazioLazio
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group K

Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
0
FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
TromsoTromso
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group L

Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
0
1
FT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Shakhter KaragandyShakhter Karagandy
2
1
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (2 Games)

Group 1

W Connection FCW Connection FC
Arabe UnidoArabe Unido
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group 7

Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
CD VictoriaCD Victoria
2
1
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
River PlateRiver Plate
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
1
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (3 Games)

FlamengoFlamengo
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
2
4
FT
Game Details
BahiaBahia
InternacionalInternacional
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguesa de DesportosPortuguesa de Desportos
NáuticoNáutico
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (2 Games)

Group B

José GálvezJosé Gálvez
León de HuánucoLeón de Huánuco
1
0
FT
Game Details
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
0
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (2 Games)

Torneo Clausura 2013

GuabiráGuabirá
Real PotosíReal Potosí
1
2
FT
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
3
1
FT
Game Details