Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
0
3
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
3
1
FT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2
8
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
2
2
FT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
2
1
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
10:30 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
11:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
10:30 AM GMT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
2:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
9:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (25 Games)

Group F

RussiaRussia
LuxembourgLuxembourg
4
1
FT
Game Details

Group C

KazakhstanKazakhstan
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

Czech RepublicCzech Republic
ArmeniaArmenia
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group A

MacedoniaMacedonia
WalesWales
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

NorwayNorway
CyprusCyprus
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

MaltaMalta
DenmarkDenmark
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group D

RomaniaRomania
HungaryHungary
3
0
FT
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
AndorraAndorra
5
0
FT
Game Details

Group H

UkraineUkraine
San MarinoSan Marino
9
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

LatviaLatvia
LithuaniaLithuania
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
SlovakiaSlovakia
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group I

GeorgiaGeorgia
FranceFrance
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

EstoniaEstonia
NetherlandsNetherlands
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group E

SloveniaSlovenia
AlbaniaAlbania
1
0
FT
Game Details
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
IcelandIceland
4
4
FT
Game Details

Group I

FinlandFinland
SpainSpain
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group A

SerbiaSerbia
CroatiaCroatia
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

ItalyItaly
BulgariaBulgaria
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

GermanyGermany
AustriaAustria
3
0
FT
Game Details
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
SwedenSweden
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group F

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
PortugalPortugal
2
4
FT
Game Details

Group G

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
GreeceGreece
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group H

PolandPoland
MontenegroMontenegro
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

ScotlandScotland
BelgiumBelgium
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group H

EnglandEngland
MoldovaMoldova
4
0
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL (4 Games)

ColombiaColombia
EcuadorEcuador
1
0
FT
Game Details
ParaguayParaguay
BoliviaBolivia
4
0
FT
Game Details
ChileChile
VenezuelaVenezuela
3
0
FT
Game Details
PeruPeru
UruguayUruguay
1
2
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (3 Games)

MexicoMexico
HondurasHonduras
1
2
FT
Game Details
Costa RicaCosta Rica
United StatesUnited States
3
1
FT
Game Details
PanamaPanama
JamaicaJamaica
0
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - AFC (1 Game)

JordanJordan
UzbekistanUzbekistan
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CAF Table

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (4 Games)

Group D

SudanSudan
LesothoLesotho
Postp
Game Details

Group H

AlgeriaAlgeria
MaliMali
Postp
Game Details

Group I

CameroonCameroon
LibyaLibya
Postp
Game Details

Group D

GhanaGhana
ZambiaZambia
2
1
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (3 Games)

JapanJapan
GuatemalaGuatemala
3
0
FT
Game Details
ChinaChina
SingaporeSingapore
6
1
FT
Game Details
BelarusBelarus
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan
3
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

QueretaroQueretaro
PueblaPuebla
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (1 Game)

Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
2
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (3 Games)

San TelmoSan Telmo
LamadridLamadrid
0
1
FT
Game Details
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes
0
2
FT
Game Details
CambaceresCambaceres
CADUCADU
1
3
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (7 Games)

América RNAmérica RN
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
AvaíAvaí
OesteOeste
2
2
FT
Game Details
CearáCeará
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
4
2
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
1
0
FT
Game Details
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
1
1
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
JoinvilleJoinville
1
2
FT
Game Details
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
1
0
FT
Game Details