Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
Liverpool
2
2
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
3
1
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
0
2
FT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
2
3
FT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
FT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
0
0
FT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
3
0
FT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
1
0
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
0
LIVE 20'
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
0
0
LIVE 39'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
2
2
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
1
0
FT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
3
1
FT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
0
1
FT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (25 Games)

Group F

RussiaRussia
LuxembourgLuxembourg
4
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group C

KazakhstanKazakhstan
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

Czech RepublicCzech Republic
ArmeniaArmenia
1
2
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group A

MacedoniaMacedonia
WalesWales
2
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group E

NorwayNorway
CyprusCyprus
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

MaltaMalta
DenmarkDenmark
1
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group D

RomaniaRomania
HungaryHungary
3
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
AndorraAndorra
5
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group H

UkraineUkraine
San MarinoSan Marino
9
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

LatviaLatvia
LithuaniaLithuania
2
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
SlovakiaSlovakia
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group I

GeorgiaGeorgia
FranceFrance
0
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group D

EstoniaEstonia
NetherlandsNetherlands
2
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group E

SloveniaSlovenia
AlbaniaAlbania
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
IcelandIceland
4
4
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group I

FinlandFinland
SpainSpain
0
2
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group A

SerbiaSerbia
CroatiaCroatia
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group B

ItalyItaly
BulgariaBulgaria
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

GermanyGermany
AustriaAustria
3
0
FT
Game Details
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
SwedenSweden
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group F

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
PortugalPortugal
2
4
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group G

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
GreeceGreece
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group H

PolandPoland
MontenegroMontenegro
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group A

ScotlandScotland
BelgiumBelgium
0
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group H

EnglandEngland
MoldovaMoldova
4
0
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL (4 Games)

ColombiaColombia
EcuadorEcuador
1
0
FT
Game Details
ParaguayParaguay
BoliviaBolivia
4
0
FT
Game Details
ChileChile
VenezuelaVenezuela
3
0
FT
Game Details
PeruPeru
UruguayUruguay
1
2
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (3 Games)

MexicoMexico
HondurasHonduras
1
2
FT
Game Details
Costa RicaCosta Rica
United StatesUnited States
3
1
FT
Game Details
PanamaPanama
JamaicaJamaica
0
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - AFC (1 Game)

JordanJordan
UzbekistanUzbekistan
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CAF Table

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (4 Games)

Group D

SudanSudan
LesothoLesotho
Postp
Game Details

Group H

AlgeriaAlgeria
MaliMali
Postp
Game Details

Group I

CameroonCameroon
LibyaLibya
Postp
Game Details

Group D

GhanaGhana
ZambiaZambia
2
1
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (3 Games)

JapanJapan
GuatemalaGuatemala
3
0
FT
Game Details
ChinaChina
SingaporeSingapore
6
1
FT
Game Details
BelarusBelarus
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan
3
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

QueretaroQueretaro
PueblaPuebla
1
0
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (1 Game)

Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
2
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (3 Games)

San TelmoSan Telmo
LamadridLamadrid
0
1
FT
Game Details
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes
0
2
FT
Game Details
CambaceresCambaceres
CADUCADU
1
3
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (7 Games)

América RNAmérica RN
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
AvaíAvaí
OesteOeste
2
2
FT
Game Details
CearáCeará
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
4
2
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
1
0
FT
Game Details
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
1
1
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
JoinvilleJoinville
1
2
FT
Game Details
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
1
0
FT
Game Details