Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
0
1
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
LIVE 45' +3'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
1
LIVE 48'
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
0
1
LIVE 46'
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
0
0
LIVE 4'
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
LIVE 76'
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
7:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Champions League (5 Games)

ArsenalArsenal
FenerbahceFenerbahce
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
FC BaselFC Basel
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 2
Game Details
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Schalke 04Schalke 04
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
1
1
FT
Game Details

Capital One Cup (18 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
SouthamptonSouthampton
1
5
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
2
1
FT
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
Preston North EndPreston North End
2
0
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
FulhamFulham
(4) 2
(5) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Leicester CityLeicester City
2
5
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
BrentfordBrentford
5
0
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
3
2
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Hull CityHull City
0
1
FT
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
Notts CountyNotts County
4
2
FT
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
BuryBury
6
3
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
ReadingReading
6
0
FT
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Swindon TownSwindon Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
4
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
(4) 1
(2) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
(2) 3
(3) 3
FT-Pens
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Newport CountyNewport County
3
0
FT
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (10 Games)

Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
MontroseMontrose
4
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Ross CountyRoss County
3
2
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0
0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
LivingstonLivingston
0
2
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
0
1
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
3
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
St MirrenSt Mirren
2
1
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
1
1
FT-Pens
Game Details

Scottish League Challenge Cup (1 Game)

RangersRangers
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
0
FT
Game Details

French Coupe de la Ligue (6 Games)

CaenCaen
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
0
3
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
ArlesArles
1
0
FT
Game Details
Clermont FootClermont Foot
ToursTours
0
1
FT
Game Details
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
SC AmiensSC Amiens
2
3
FT
Amiens win 3-2 After Extra Time
Game Details
LensLens
AS CreteilAS Creteil
3
4
FT
Game Details
NimesNimes
TroyesTroyes
1
2
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Group 1

Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
Arabe UnidoArabe Unido
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 2

Olímpia (H)Olímpia (H)
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group 8

CartaginesCartagines
Isidro MetapánIsidro Metapán
0
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (4 Games)

AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
CriciúmaCriciúma
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 7
Game Details
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
(4) 1
(3) 0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
GuaraníGuaraní
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (1 Game)

Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Almagro Almagro
ColegialesColegiales
1
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (8 Games)

Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
ItuzaingóItuzaingó
1
0
FT
Game Details
BerazateguiBerazategui
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
0
0
FT
Game Details
CambaceresCambaceres
SacachispasSacachispas
3
1
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
2
1
FT
Game Details
LiniersLiniers
Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes
1
0
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
San TelmoSan Telmo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Social EspañolSocial Español
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
0
0
FT
Game Details
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
MidlandMidland
3
0
FT
Game Details

Copa MX (9 Games)

MéridaMérida
ChiapasChiapas
2
1
FT
Game Details
PachucaPachuca
OaxacaOaxaca
2
3
FT
Game Details
U. de G.U. de G.
QueretaroQueretaro
0
2
FT
Game Details
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
PueblaPuebla
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
VeracruzVeracruz
2
1
FT
Game Details
MoreliaMorelia
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
4
0
FT
Game Details
NecaxaNecaxa
LeónLeón
0
1
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
0
0
FT
Game Details
UNAMUNAM
At. San LuisAt. San Luis
4
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

América RNAmérica RN
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
0
1
FT
Game Details
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
3
1
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
JoinvilleJoinville
0
2
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

AmazuluAmazulu
Mpumalanga Black AcesMpumalanga Black Aces
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
1
1
FT
Game Details