Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 36'
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
2
LIVE 79'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
2
LIVE 79'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
LIVE 36'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 36'
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (1 Game)

Manchester CityManchester City
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
4
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (3 Games)

Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
ElcheElche
3
0
FT
Game Details
AlmeriaAlmeria
VillarrealVillarreal
2
3
FT
Game Details
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
EspanyolEspanyol
2
2
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
BrestBrest
0
1
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

RostovRostov
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
4
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (2 Games)

KayserisporKayserispor
SivassporSivasspor
1
0
FT
Game Details
GalatasarayGalatasaray
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (1 Game)

Kalloni AELKalloni AEL
OlympiakosOlympiakos
0
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Randers FCRanders FC
EsbjergEsbjerg
3
2
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

AIKAIK
Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
3
2
FT
Game Details
MjallbyMjallby
HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
3
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (1 Game)

LillestromLillestrom
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

All BoysAll Boys
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
LanúsLanús
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (5 Games)

AcassusoAcassuso
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
2
2
FT
Game Details
Almagro Almagro
AtlantaAtlanta
1
2
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
2
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
ColegialesColegiales
2
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

CambaceresCambaceres
San TelmoSan Telmo
1
0
FT
Game Details
LaferrereLaferrere
LamadridLamadrid
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
4
3
FT
Game Details
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
2
1
FT
Game Details