Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
1
2
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
0
1
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
5
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
2
1
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
7:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (7 Games)

LiverpoolLiverpool
Stoke CityStoke City
1
0
FT
Game Details
ArsenalArsenal
Aston VillaAston Villa
1
3
FT
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
EvertonEverton
2
2
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
FulhamFulham
0
1
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
SouthamptonSouthampton
0
1
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
Cardiff CityCardiff City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
Manchester UnitedManchester United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (3 Games)

Real SociedadReal Sociedad
GetafeGetafe
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
1
2
FT
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
MalagaMalaga
1
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (7 Games)

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
0
1
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
1
5
FT
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
MainzMainz
1
2
FT
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
0
1
FT
Game Details
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
Schalke 04Schalke 04
4
0
FT
Game Details
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
Hannover 96Hannover 96
3
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

MarseilleMarseille
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
2
0
FT
Game Details
BastiaBastia
ValenciennesValenciennes
2
0
FT
Game Details
NiceNice
Stade RennesStade Rennes
2
1
FT
Game Details
St EtienneSt Etienne
GuingampGuingamp
1
0
FT
Game Details
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
LilleLille
2
1
FT
Game Details
ToulouseToulouse
BordeauxBordeaux
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
1
0
FT
Game Details
BarnsleyBarnsley
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
Leicester CityLeicester City
0
1
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
BlackpoolBlackpool
1
1
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
3
0
FT
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
ReadingReading
WatfordWatford
3
3
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

Bristol CityBristol City
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Coventry CityCoventry City
0
4
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
BrentfordBrentford
1
1
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Bradford CityBradford City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Colchester UnitedColchester United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Swindon TownSwindon Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
0
1
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Notts CountyNotts County
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

BuryBury
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
3
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
1
3
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
2
0
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
2
3
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
MorecambeMorecambe
3
0
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
ChesterfieldChesterfield
2
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Oxford UnitedOxford United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
0
0
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (12 Games)

Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
3
2
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Chester CityChester City
WokingWoking
0
2
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
BarnetBarnet
1
2
FT
Game Details
HalifaxHalifax
DartfordDartford
2
0
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
Hereford UnitedHereford United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
SouthportSouthport
3
1
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
WrexhamWrexham
2
2
FT
Game Details
WellingWelling
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

AberdeenAberdeen
CelticCeltic
0
2
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Dundee UnitedDundee United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
MotherwellMotherwell
2
0
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
3
4
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
1
0
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
3
1
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
DumbartonDumbarton
4
1
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
3
3
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
East FifeEast Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
ArbroathArbroath
2
3
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
RangersRangers
0
3
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
ClydeClyde
3
0
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
MontroseMontrose
2
1
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
4
0
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Elgin CityElgin City
3
0
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
PeterheadPeterhead
2
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

HerculesHercules
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
1
1
FT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
Barcelona BBarcelona B
2
1
FT
Game Details
CordobaCordoba
PonferradinaPonferradina
1
0
FT
Game Details
LugoLugo
NumanciaNumancia
0
0
FT
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (14 Games)

LivornoLivorno
SienaSiena
0
1
FT
Game Details
SpeziaSpezia
GenoaGenoa
(3) 2
(2) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
TrapaniTrapani
PadovaPadova
1
0
FT
Game Details
PalermoPalermo
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
0
1
FT
Game Details
RegginaReggina
CrotoneCrotone
1
0
FT
Game Details
TorinoTorino
US PescaraUS Pescara
1
2
FT
Game Details
US AvellinoUS Avellino
CesenaCesena
1
0
FT
Game Details
BolognaBologna
BresciaBrescia
1
0
FT
Game Details
CagliariCagliari
FrosinoneFrosinone
1
2
FT
Game Details
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
EmpoliEmpoli
2
0
FT
Game Details
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
VareseVarese
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
NovaraNovara
SassuoloSassuolo
1
3
FT
Game Details
ParmaParma
LecceLecce
4
0
FT
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
BeneventoBenevento
2
0
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

FC CologneFC Cologne
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
2
0
FT
Game Details
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

LensLens
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
4
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (5 Games)

Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
FC GroningenFC Groningen
4
1
FT
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
3
0
FT
Game Details
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
1
2
FT
Game Details
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
1
5
FT
Game Details
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (3 Games)

Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
FC VolendamFC Volendam
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (2 Games)

EstorilEstoril
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
3
1
FT
Game Details
GuimaraesGuimaraes
OlhanenseOlhanense
2
0
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

Ural Sverdlovsk OblastUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
0
0
FT
Game Details
RostovRostov
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
Postp
Game Details
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
3
0
FT
Game Details
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
0
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (5 Games)

Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
1
0
FT
Game Details
GalatasarayGalatasaray
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
Postp
Postponed - now being played Mon, Aug 19
Game Details
KarabuksporKarabukspor
KasimpasaKasimpasa
2
0
FT
Game Details
KayserisporKayserispor
SivassporSivasspor
Postp
Game Details
KonyasporKonyaspor
FenerbahceFenerbahce
3
2
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

AtromitosAtromitos
ErgotelisErgotelis
2
2
FT
Game Details
PlataniasPlatanias
VeriaVeria
2
2
FT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
3
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (6 Games)

KV MechelenKV Mechelen
Club BruggeClub Brugge
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
KV OostendeKV Oostende
2
0
FT
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
Lierse SKLierse SK
2
1
FT
Game Details
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
Racing GenkRacing Genk
3
1
FT
Game Details
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
2
0
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
1
1
FT
Game Details
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
5
0
FT
Game Details
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
2
3
FT
Game Details
SV GrodigSV Grodig
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
4
3
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
AaBAaB
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

IFKIFK
ElfsborgElfsborg
3
1
FT
Game Details
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
2
1
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (2 Games)

MoldeMolde
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
1
1
FT
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
ValerengaValerenga
0
0
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (5 Games)

ColeraineColeraine
PortadownPortadown
2
2
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BallymenaBallymena
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
1
0
FT
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
GlentoranGlentoran
1
2
FT
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
CliftonvilleCliftonville
2
4
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (8 Games)

Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
DC UnitedDC United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
Toronto FCToronto FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
Chicago FireChicago Fire
2
0
FT
Game Details
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
0
0
FT
Game Details
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
2
0
FT
Game Details
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
3
1
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
4
2
FT
Game Details
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
FC DallasFC Dallas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (5 Games)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
AtlanteAtlante
1
0
FT
Game Details
VeracruzVeracruz
QueretaroQueretaro
0
0
FT
Game Details
MonterreyMonterrey
TijuanaTijuana
2
1
FT
Game Details
PachucaPachuca
AmericaAmerica
0
1
FT
Game Details
ChiapasChiapas
TolucaToluca
0
4
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Rosario CentralRosario Central
3
1
FT
Game Details
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
0
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (3 Games)

Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
0
0
FT
Game Details
FénixFénix
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
2
2
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (4 Games)

LujánLuján
LamadridLamadrid
0
0
FT
Game Details
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
1
1
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
SacachispasSacachispas
1
1
FT
Game Details
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
LaferrereLaferrere
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Huracán Huracán
1
0
FT
Game Details
IndependienteIndependiente
AldosiviAldosivi
2
2
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

OaxacaOaxaca
Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
2
1
FT
Game Details
ZacatepecZacatepec
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
3
1
FT
Game Details
AltamiraAltamira
CelayaCelaya
3
1
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (3 Games)

CruzeiroCruzeiro
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
5
1
FT
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
GremioGremio
2
3
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (6 Games)

ABCABC
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
3
2
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
América RNAmérica RN
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
2
2
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
3
2
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
2
1
FT
Game Details
IcasaIcasa
BragantinoBragantino
4
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (5 Games)

Unión EspañolaUnión Española
HuachipatoHuachipato
0
2
FT
Game Details
Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
PalestinoPalestino
2
0
FT
Game Details
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
1
1
FT
Game Details
CobreloaCobreloa
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (2 Games)

Fénix Fénix
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
1
2
FT
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
River PlateRiver Plate
2
4
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
MillonariosMillonarios
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (2 Games)

MacaráMacará
Deportivo QuevedoDeportivo Quevedo
2
0
FT
Game Details
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (2 Games)

YaracuyanosYaracuyanos
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
0
2
FT
Game Details
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
AraguaAragua
2
1
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (8 Games)

UCV FCUCV FC
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
2
0
FT
Game Details
Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
Policía de LaraPolicía de Lara
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dvo. BarinasDvo. Barinas
PortuguesaPortuguesa
1
2
FT
Game Details
Miranda FCMiranda FC
Estudiantes CaroníEstudiantes Caroní
1
1
FT
Game Details
AngosturaAngostura
Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
1
3
FT
Game Details
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
Monagas BMonagas B
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mineros BMineros B
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
0
3
FT
Game Details
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
ArrocerosArroceros
0
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

Torneo Clausura 2013

Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
GuabiráGuabirá
1
0
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (9 Games)

Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
Oita TrinitaOita Trinita
4
3
FT
Game Details
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
0
2
FT
Game Details
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
1
0
FT
Game Details
Vantforet KofuVantforet Kofu
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
1
3
FT
Game Details
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
4
1
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
1
1
FT
Game Details
Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (2 Games)

CarmelitaCarmelita
CartaginesCartagines
0
1
FT
Game Details
LimonLimon
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
MetapanMetapan
0
1
FT
Game Details
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
Alianza FCAlianza FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
AguilaAguila
1
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (2 Games)

HerediaHeredia
MarquenseMarquense
1
0
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
CoatepequeCoatepeque
2
1
FT
Game Details

NWSL Women's League (2 Games)

Western New York FlashWestern New York Flash
Boston BreakersBoston Breakers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Seattle Reign FCSeattle Reign FC
Portland Thorns FCPortland Thorns FC
1
2
FT
Game Details