Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Hull City
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Arsenal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Lazio
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Villarreal
Barcelona
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Hull City
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Arsenal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Villarreal
Barcelona
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Rayo Vallecano
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Granada
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Lazio
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Hellas Verona
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Parma
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Genoa
Napoli
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Sampdoria
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cagliari
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Empoli
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Bastia
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Lyon
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
St Etienne
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Celtic
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Llagostera
Leganes
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Betis
Numancia
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Gijon
Ponferradina
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alavés
Recreativo Huelva
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mallorca
Las Palmas
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Sandhausen
FC Ingolstadt 04
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
SV Darmstadt 98
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Bochum
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse Arnhem
10:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NAC Breda
PEC Zwolle
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Twente Enschede
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Paços de Ferreira
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Arouca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Moreirense
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Sporting Lisbon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Rostov
9:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
FC Ufa
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St Petersburg
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscow
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Trabzonspor
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Gaziantepspor
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
Postp
Game Details
Caykur Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
Postp
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Karabukspor
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Asteras Tripoli
Levadiakos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Xanthi
Kerkyra
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Niki Volos
Atromitos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Platanias
PAOK Salonika
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Panathinaikos
Panionios
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Standard Liege
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Royal Charleroi SC
KV Mechelen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
SV Grodig
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Silkeborg IF
AaB
11:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
Esbjerg
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Nordsjaelland
Brøndby
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Odense BK
FC Copenhagen
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Kalmar FF
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
AIK
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Djurgarden
Malmo FF
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elfsborg
Falkenbergs FF
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Helsingborg
Halmstad
Postp
Game Details
Orebro SK
Brommapojkarna
Postp
Game Details
Lillestrom
Haugesund
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IK Start
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stabaek
Sandnes Ulf
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Viking FK
Rosenborg
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Brann
Molde
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Grasshoppers
FC Vaduz
11:45 AM GMT
Game Details
St Gallen
FC Zürich
11:45 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Basel
Young Boys
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
New York Red Bulls
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chivas USA
Los Angeles Galaxy
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Veracruz
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Minnesota United FC
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Belgrano de Córdoba
Atletico Rafaela
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Racing Club
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Rafaela
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
River Plate
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Criciúma
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Flamengo
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Atletico Paranaense
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Bahia
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad Católica
O'Higgins
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Unión La Calera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cobresal
Cobreloa
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Municipal Iquique
Barnechea
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Audax Italiano
Ñublense
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Racing (U)
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rampla Juniors
River Plate
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rentistas
Sud América
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Danubio F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Peñarol
Tacuarembó FC
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Junior
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Aguilas Doradas
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Independiente Santa Fe
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Los Caimanes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
UTC
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Inti Gas Deportes
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Deportivo Capiatá
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guaraní
Libertad
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Mushuc Runa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
U. Católica
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Liga de Loja
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona
LDU Quito
9:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Emelec
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Petare
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Lara
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Tucanes
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Caracas F.C.
Postp
Game Details
Portuguesa
Zulia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Nacional Potosí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Wilstermann
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
San José
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Bolívar
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mamelodi Sundowns
Amazulu
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Silver Stars
Bloem Celtic
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cartagines
Perez Zeledon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Belen
Carmelita
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad De Costa Rica
Limon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Sport Uruguay
Saprissa
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malacateco
Xelaju
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Suchitepequez
Petapa
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Coatepeque
Universidad de San Carlos
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Penarol
Municipal
Postp
Postponed - now being played Fri,Oct 3
Game Details
C.D.Real Sociedad
Vida
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Motagua
Olimpia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marathon
Real Espana
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Reign FC
FC Kansas City
ESPN2 7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Europa League (29 Games)

MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
RijekaRijeka
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Dila GoriDila Gori
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FC Astra PloiestiFC Astra Ploiesti
AS TrencinAS Trencin
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
Randers FCRanders FC
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Metalurg DonetskMetalurg Donetsk
FK KukesiFK Kukesi
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
St EtienneSt Etienne
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Gefle IFGefle IF
FK QarabagFK Qarabag
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan
EstorilEstoril
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
Pandurii Targu-JiuPandurii Targu-Jiu
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
MotherwellMotherwell
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
VMFD ZalgirisVMFD Zalgiris
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2VMFD Zalgiris win on away goal rule
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
VojvodinaVojvodina
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
FC 03 DifferdangeFC 03 Differdange
TromsoTromso
(3) 1
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC ThunFC Thun
BK HackenBK Hacken
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
FC ZürichFC Zürich
LiberecLiberec
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Malmo FFMalmo FF
Swansea CitySwansea City
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
JablonecJablonec
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1VfB Stuttgart win on away goal rule
Game Details
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
ChornomoretsChornomorets
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Mladost PogoricaMladost Pogorica
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
1
6
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 9
Game Details
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
3
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
MinskMinsk
(2) 0
(3) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UdineseUdinese
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 1
Game Details
BreidablikBreidablik
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
1
0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Aktobe win 2-1 on penalties
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Group 3

Valencia (HAI)Valencia (HAI)
HeredianoHerediano
1
6
FT
Game Details

Group 1

Arabe UnidoArabe Unido
W Connection FCW Connection FC
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group 8

Isidro MetapánIsidro Metapán
CartaginesCartagines
2
4
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (5 Games)

Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
GuaraníGuaraní
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
CobreloaCobreloa
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
LibertadLibertad
WanderersWanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
LanúsLanús
2
1
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
1
0
FT
Game Details
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
0
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (2 Games)

CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
1
1
FT
Game Details
GremioGremio
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
0
1
FT
Game Details