Previous
Fortuna Düsseldorf
St Pauli
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Getafe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Genoa
Empoli
1
1
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich Albion
Manchester United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Europa League (39 Games)

Dila GoriDila Gori
AaBAaB
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
3
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC HonkaFC Honka
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK QarabagFK Qarabag
Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mladost PogoricaMladost Pogorica
FK SenicaFK Senica
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BeroeBeroe
Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Skonto RigaSkonto Riga
LiberecLiberec
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
Gefle IFGefle IF
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ChornomoretsChornomorets
FC DaciaFC Dacia
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HoddHodd
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFKIFK
AS TrencinAS Trencin
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
Khazar LenkoranKhazar Lenkoran
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Malmo FFMalmo FF
HibernianHibernian
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
VikingurVikingur
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
DebrecenDebrecen
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TromsoTromso
InterInter
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC 03 DifferdangeFC 03 Differdange
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC ThunFC Thun
Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK KukesiFK Kukesi
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
3
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VallettaValletta
MinskMinsk
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK JagodinaFK Jagodina
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VMFD ZalgirisVMFD Zalgiris
PyunikPyunik
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
LinfieldLinfield
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
BK HackenBK Hacken
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
IBVIBV
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra GiurgiuFK Astra Giurgiu
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
FK TurnovoFK Turnovo
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Derry CityDerry City
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VojvodinaVojvodina
Kispest HonvedKispest Honved
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
RijekaRijeka
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BreidablikBreidablik
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa Do Brazil (1 Game)

LuverdenseLuverdense
FortalezaFortaleza
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details