Previous
Juventus
Malmo FF
2
0
FT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Atletico Madrid
3
2
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
FC Basel
5
1
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Benfica
Zenit St Petersburg
0
2
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Arsenal
2
0
FT
Game Details
Galatasaray
Anderlecht
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Leeds United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
0
2
FT
Game Details
Blackpool
Watford
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Norwich City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
0
1
FT
Game Details
Charlton Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Wigan Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bolton Wanderers
Rotherham United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Reading
Millwall
3
2
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Sheffield United
2
3
FT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Crawley Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Peterborough United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Notts County
Leyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bristol City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Chesterfield
3
3
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Walsall
4
0
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Coventry City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
Bury
Stevenage
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Exeter City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Southend United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
1
0
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Hartlepool United
5
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
0
0
FT
Game Details
York City
Luton Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Braintree Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
AFC Telford United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Nuneaton Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Southport
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dartford
Dover
2
1
FT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Forest Green Rovers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Halifax
Grimsby Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
4
0
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Gateshead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay United
Woking
1
0
FT
Game Details
Welling
Lincoln City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Barnet
Wrexham
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Waterhouse
DC United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Chorrillo FC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Olimpia
2
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Independiente Terán
Cerro Porteño
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Caracas F.C.
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Deportivo Cali
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Guadalajara
Tijuana
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mérida
Atlante
1
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
2
1
FT
Game Details
Celaya
Necaxa
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Zacatepec
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Mineros de Zacatecas
0
1
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Monterrey
Santos
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Toluca
UNAM
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
América Mineiro
Bragantino
0
2
FT
Game Details
Avaí
Sampaio Correa-MA
3
2
FT
Game Details
Goianiense
América RN
2
0
FT
Game Details
Náutico
Joinville
1
2
FT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Ceará
0
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Boa MG
1
1
FT
Game Details
ABC
AA Ponte Preta
0
2
FT
Game Details
Icasa
Vila Nova-GO
0
1
FT
Game Details
Luverdense
Santa Cruz FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Oeste
CR Vasco da Gama
1
1
FT
Game Details
Al Hilal
Al-Ain
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Amazulu
Postp
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg Utd
Postp
Game Details
Next
 

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (10 Games)

Group C

TanzaniaTanzania
Ivory CoastIvory Coast
2
4
FT
Game Details

Group A

EthiopiaEthiopia
South AfricaSouth Africa
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group D

LesothoLesotho
GhanaGhana
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group G

MozambiqueMozambique
EgyptEgypt
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group H

RwandaRwanda
AlgeriaAlgeria
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group I

Congo DRCongo DR
CameroonCameroon
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea
TunisiaTunisia
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group J

LiberiaLiberia
SenegalSenegal
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group G

GuineaGuinea
ZimbabweZimbabwe
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group H

MaliMali
BeninBenin
2
2
FT
Game Details
FIFA Confederations Cup Table

FIFA Confederations Cup (2 Games)

Group A

MexicoMexico
ItalyItaly
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group B

SpainSpain
UruguayUruguay
2
1
FT
Game Details

Spanish Segunda División (2 Games)

AlmeriaAlmeria
Las PalmasLas Palmas
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
GironaGirona
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (5 Games)

Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Racing ClubRacing Club
0
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
0
3
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
1
0
FT
Game Details
LanúsLanús
River PlateRiver Plate
5
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División B de Argentina (1 Game)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Almagro Almagro
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Primera División C de Argentina (1 Game)

LaferrereLaferrere
FénixFénix
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Group B

Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
1
3
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
2
1
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
3
1
FT
Game Details
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Academia FCAcademia FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (2 Games)

Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (4 Games)

Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
OlimpiaOlimpia
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sol de AméricaSol de América
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
0
2
FT
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
General DíazGeneral Díaz
3
2
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (3 Games)

El NacionalEl Nacional
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
1
2
FT
Game Details
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
BarcelonaBarcelona
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo QuevedoDeportivo Quevedo
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
0
0
FT
Game Details

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (2 Games)

HerediaHeredia
PenarolPenarol
4
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
MarquenseMarquense
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details

NWSL Women's League (3 Games)

FC Kansas CityFC Kansas City
Chicago Red StarsChicago Red Stars
1
3
FT
Game Details
Portland Thorns FCPortland Thorns FC
Seattle Reign FCSeattle Reign FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Boston BreakersBoston Breakers
Sky Blue FCSky Blue FC
2
3
FT
Game Details