UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
0
2
LIVE 90' +1'
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
3
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
European Under-21 Championship Table

European Under-21 Championship (2 Games)

Group B

Spain U21Spain U21
Russia U21Russia U21
1
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Netherlands U21Netherlands U21
Germany U21Germany U21
3
2
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details

International Friendly (3 Games)

ChinaChina
UzbekistanUzbekistan
1
2
FT
Game Details
SpainSpain
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
Postp
Game Details
HungaryHungary
KuwaitKuwait
1
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (1 Game)

Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (4 Games)

Academia FCAcademia FC
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
AutónomaAutónoma
2
2
FT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
CortuluáCortuluá
1
1
FT
Game Details
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
4
0
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (3 Games)

Vantforet KofuVantforet Kofu
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details

NWSL Women's League (1 Game)

Portland Thorns FCPortland Thorns FC
FC Kansas CityFC Kansas City
4
3
FT
Game Details