Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
0
1
LIVE 45'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
1
0
LIVE 32'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (1 Game)

JamaicaJamaica
MexicoMexico
0
1
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - AFC Table

World Cup Qualifying - AFC (4 Games)

Group B

JapanJapan
AustraliaAustralia
1
1
FT
Game Details
OmanOman
IraqIraq
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

QatarQatar
IranIran
0
1
FT
Game Details
LebanonLebanon
South KoreaSouth Korea
1
1
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (2 Games)

KazakhstanKazakhstan
BulgariaBulgaria
1
2
FT
Game Details
PolandPoland
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (6 Games)

BerazateguiBerazategui
CambaceresCambaceres
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
MidlandMidland
2
0
FT
Game Details
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
SacachispasSacachispas
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
FénixFénix
0
0
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
3
0
FT
Game Details
San MiguelSan Miguel
LiniersLiniers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (10 Games)

Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
0
2
FT
Game Details
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
1
2
FT
Game Details
OesteOeste
CearáCeará
2
1
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
AvaíAvaí
2
1
FT
Game Details
Paysandu SCPaysandu SC
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
2
0
FT
Game Details
ABCABC
BragantinoBragantino
1
1
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
SportSport
1
4
FT
Game Details
IcasaIcasa
América (MG)América (MG)
1
2
FT
Game Details
JoinvilleJoinville
América RNAmérica RN
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
GoianienseGoianiense
4
2
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Uruguay (1 Game)

PeñarolPeñarol
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
3
1
FT
Game Details