Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
11:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
11:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
11:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
11:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
11:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
11:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
9:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
9:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
9:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (10 Games)

Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
LevanteLevante
0
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
MallorcaMallorca
0
0
FT
Game Details
EspanyolEspanyol
BarcelonaBarcelona
0
2
FT
Game Details
GetafeGetafe
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
1
2
FT
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
3
1
FT
Game Details
OsasunaOsasuna
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real BetisReal Betis
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
4
0
FT
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
Real MadridReal Madrid
3
3
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
0
2
FT
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
GranadaGranada
1
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (10 Games)

AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
NiceNice
0
2
FT
Game Details
BastiaBastia
SochauxSochaux
0
0
FT
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
2
1
FT
Game Details
BrestBrest
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
1
2
FT
Game Details
LilleLille
St EtienneSt Etienne
1
1
FT
Game Details
LorientLorient
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
1
3
FT
Game Details
LyonLyon
Stade RennesStade Rennes
2
0
FT
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
0
0
FT
Game Details
ToulouseToulouse
MontpellierMontpellier
2
0
FT
Game Details
ValenciennesValenciennes
TroyesTroyes
2
1
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (1 Game)

HibernianHibernian
CelticCeltic
0
3
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (7 Games)

GironaGirona
Barcelona BBarcelona B
1
0
FT
Game Details
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
CordobaCordoba
2
1
FT
Game Details
ElcheElche
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
1
1
FT
Game Details
MurciaMurcia
PonferradinaPonferradina
0
2
FT
Game Details
LugoLugo
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
2
0
FT
Game Details
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
0
0
FT
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
HerculesHercules
3
2
FT
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

LazioLazio
AS RomaAS Roma
1
0
FT
Game Details

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

EmpoliEmpoli
NovaraNovara
4
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
LivornoLivorno
BresciaBrescia
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
1
2
ESPN3 FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details

Dutch Promotion/Relegation Playoffs (2 Games)

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC VolendamFC Volendam
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (8 Games)

Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
0
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
KrasnodarKrasnodar
2
0
FT
Game Details
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
1
0
FT
Game Details
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
2
1
FT
Game Details
RostovRostov
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
3
0
FT
Game Details
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz
2
0
FT
Game Details
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
4
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (2 Games)

PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
1
0
FT
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
GianninaGiannina
2
0
FT
Game Details

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

Standard LiegeStandard Liege
KAA GentKAA Gent
7
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 1
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (5 Games)

Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
3
0
FT
Game Details
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
0
3
FT
Game Details
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
0
1
FT
Game Details
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
3
0
FT
Game Details
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
2
3
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (6 Games)

LillestromLillestrom
HaugesundHaugesund
3
0
FT
Game Details
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
3
0
FT
Game Details
SogndalSogndal
IK StartIK Start
1
1
FT
Game Details
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
AalesundAalesund
Postp
Game Details
Viking FKViking FK
TromsoTromso
2
1
FT
Game Details
SK BrannSK Brann
Sarpsborg FKSarpsborg FK
3
1
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

St GallenSt Gallen
ServetteServette
4
1
FT
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
FC ZürichFC Zürich
2
4
FT
Game Details
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
FC BaselFC Basel
1
0
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (3 Games)

Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
1
1
FT
Game Details
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
2
2
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
4
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

AmericaAmerica
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
(4) 2
(2) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (5 Games)

Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
IndependienteIndependiente
0
0
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
1
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
LanúsLanús
3
1
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
3
0
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
4
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (3 Games)

Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
0
1
FT
Game Details
CADUCADU
BerazateguiBerazategui
0
2
FT
Game Details
FénixFénix
Social EspañolSocial Español
2
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

Huracán Huracán
Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
3
1
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
1
0
FT
Game Details
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
3
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
PatronatoPatronato
0
1
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (7 Games)

AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
São PauloSão Paulo
0
2
FT
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
BahiaBahia
3
1
FT
Game Details
GremioGremio
NáuticoNáutico
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
FlamengoFlamengo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
Atlético MGAtlético MG
2
1
FT
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
GoiásGoiás
5
0
FT
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (2 Games)

AricaArica
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
1
2
FT
Game Details
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
Colo ColoColo Colo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

JuventudJuventud
PeñarolPeñarol
1
5
FT
Game Details
Bella VistaBella Vista
CerroCerro
1
0
FT
Game Details
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (6 Games)

Patriotas F.C.Patriotas F.C.
EnvigadoEnvigado
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
1
0
FT
Game Details
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
1
0
FT
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
MillonariosMillonarios
1
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
2
0
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (8 Games)

Academia FCAcademia FC
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
0
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
1
1
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Barranquilla F.C.Barranquilla F.C.
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
0
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
CortuluáCortuluá
Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
0
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
0
1
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo
Universitario de PopayánUniversitario de Popayán
2
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
Real SantanderReal Santander
1
1
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
AutónomaAutónoma
1
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (3 Games)

Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
2
0
FT
Game Details
Pacífico FCPacífico FC
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (5 Games)

Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
Sol de AméricaSol de América
1
1
FT
Game Details
General DíazGeneral Díaz
GuaraníGuaraní
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
1
0
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
NacionalNacional
2
3
FT
Game Details
LibertadLibertad
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
0
2
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Venezuela (1 Game)

AnzoáteguiAnzoátegui
ZamoraZamora
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details

Segunda División de Venezuela (4 Games)

Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
2
0
FT
Game Details
Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
CaraboboCarabobo
1
2
FT
Game Details
TucanesTucanes
Miranda FCMiranda FC
2
2
FT
Game Details
UreñaUreña
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
2
1
FT
Game Details

Liga Profesional Boliviana (4 Games)

Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
BloomingBlooming
4
0
FT
Game Details
Real PotosíReal Potosí
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
2
1
FT
Game Details
San JoséSan José
AuroraAurora
4
0
FT
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
BolívarBolívar
2
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (1 Game)

Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
2
6
FT
Game Details

Primera División de El Salvador (1 Game)

CD FASCD FAS
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
0
3
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (5 Games)

MictlanMictlan
HerediaHeredia
1
1
FT
Game Details
MunicipalMunicipal
Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
2
1
FT
Game Details
MalacatecoMalacateco
PetapaPetapa
0
0
FT
Game Details
PenarolPenarol
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
2
0
FT
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
UniversidadUniversidad
4
0
FT
Game Details