Featured Matches
Previous
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Le Havre AC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Troyes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Niort
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Créteil
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Silkeborg IF
Sonderjyske
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
SK Brann
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
Athlone Town FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cork
Dundalk
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Shamrock
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Patricks
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Banfield
Postp
Game Details
Rosario Central
Quilmes
Postp
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Correcaminos
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Goianiense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión La Calera
Antofagasta
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

German Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoff (1 Game)

TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Dutch Promotion/Relegation Playoffs (2 Games)

Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
FC VolendamFC Volendam
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

KAA GentKAA Gent
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (5 Games)

Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
MjallbyMjallby
3
0
FT
Game Details
ElfsborgElfsborg
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
6
0
FT
Game Details
HalmstadHalmstad
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
1
1
FT
Game Details
Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
BK HackenBK Hacken
0
3
FT
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
Osters IFOsters IF
3
1
FT
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
AmericaAmerica
1
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa Libertadores (2 Games)

Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TijuanaTijuana
Atlético MGAtlético MG
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa Do Brazil (2 Games)

Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
Nacional FCNacional FC
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
FortalezaFortaleza
ConfiancaConfianca
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (3 Games)

U. CatólicaU. Católica
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
2
2
FT
Game Details
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
Deportivo QuevedoDeportivo Quevedo
3
1
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
1
0
FT
Game Details