Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
1
1
LIVE 11'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
LIVE 33'
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
1
1
LIVE 11'
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
Schalke 04Schalke 04
0
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (1 Game)

St EtienneSt Etienne
BordeauxBordeaux
0
0
FT
Game Details

English League One (1 Game)

Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
3
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
3
2
FT
Game Details
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (8 Games)

Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
Le MansLe Mans
1
3
FT
Game Details
AngersAngers
Stade LavalStade Laval
1
0
FT
Game Details
ArlesArles
GuingampGuingamp
0
2
FT
Game Details
ChateaurouxChateauroux
NimesNimes
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCODijon FCO
SedanSedan
4
2
FT
Game Details
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
FC IstresFC Istres
2
0
FT
Game Details
LensLens
ToursTours
0
0
FT
Game Details
NiortNiort
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (9 Games)

AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
0
0
Canc
Game Details
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
Almere CityAlmere City
3
1
FT
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
1
4
FT
Game Details
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
FC OssFC Oss
2
1
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
FC VolendamFC Volendam
3
1
FT
Game Details
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
BV VeendamBV Veendam
0
0
Canc
Game Details
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
0
0
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
0
3
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

MoreirenseMoreirense
BragaBraga
2
3
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
2
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
KasimpasaKasimpasa
0
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Racing GenkRacing Genk
0
4
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
2
2
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (1 Game)

Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
FC ZürichFC Zürich
1
1
FT
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (6 Games)

BrayBray
DundalkDundalk
0
1
FT
Game Details
CorkCork
St PatricksSt Patricks
0
2
FT
Game Details
Derry CityDerry City
Limerick FCLimerick FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Drogheda UtdDrogheda Utd
BohemiansBohemians
2
2
FT
Game Details
ShamrockShamrock
SligoSligo
1
1
FT
Game Details
ShelbourneShelbourne
UCDUCD
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

ChiapasChiapas
PachucaPachuca
2
1
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
TijuanaTijuana
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
4
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
3
0
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
1
2
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (1 Game)

Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
BarcelonaBarcelona
2
0
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (3 Games)

Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
0
3
FT
Game Details
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
2
3
FT
Game Details
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
2
1
FT
Game Details