Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
0
2
LIVE 40'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
0
1
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
1
LIVE 53'
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
0
1
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
1
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
0
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
2
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
1
0
LIVE 40'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
1
1
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
2
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
1
LIVE 43'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
0
1
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
0
0
LIVE 43'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
LIVE 40'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
0
0
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
1
LIVE 42'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
0
LIVE 44'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
0
1
LIVE 43'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
0
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
0
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
0
LIVE 43'
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
1
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
LIVE 40'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
0
LIVE 40'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
LIVE 43'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
1
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
1
2
LIVE 43'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
0
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
1
LIVE 43'
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
0
1
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
0
3
LIVE 44'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2
0
LIVE 44'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
1
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
0
LIVE 40'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
1
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
0
0
LIVE 40'
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
0
LIVE 33'
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
0
LIVE 40'
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
1
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
2
LIVE 32'
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
2
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
2
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
2
1
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
0
2
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
1
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
1
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2
0
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
LIVE 84'
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
0
2
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
Hannover 96Hannover 96
3
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (1 Game)

ValenciennesValenciennes
St EtienneSt Etienne
0
0
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (1 Game)

Leicester CityLeicester City
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
2
2
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
MorecambeMorecambe
2
0
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (1 Game)

Luton TownLuton Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

GrossetoGrosseto
EmpoliEmpoli
0
1
FT
Game Details
CesenaCesena
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
0
0
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
0
0
FT
Game Details
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
1
3
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (8 Games)

CaenCaen
LensLens
0
0
FT
Game Details
Clermont FootClermont Foot
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Le MansLe Mans
FC IstresFC Istres
1
2
FT
Game Details
NimesNimes
Dijon FCODijon FCO
1
1
FT
Game Details
NiortNiort
AngersAngers
0
0
FT
Game Details
SedanSedan
Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
4
1
FT
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
ArlesArles
1
3
FT
Game Details
ToursTours
GuingampGuingamp
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

VVV VenloVVV Venlo
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (7 Games)

AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
0
0
Canc
Game Details
BV VeendamBV Veendam
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
0
0
Canc
Game Details
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
4
1
FT
Game Details
FC OssFC Oss
ExcelsiorExcelsior
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC VolendamFC Volendam
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
3
0
FT
Game Details
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
2
5
FT
Game Details
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
0
0
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
0
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (2 Games)

SivassporSivasspor
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
1
1
FT
Game Details
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
OrdusporOrduspor
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
3
2
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
3
1
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (1 Game)

BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
1
0
FT
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (4 Games)

DundalkDundalk
Derry CityDerry City
1
3
FT
Game Details
UCDUCD
St PatricksSt Patricks
0
1
FT
Game Details
ShamrockShamrock
BrayBray
7
0
FT
Game Details
ShelbourneShelbourne
Drogheda UtdDrogheda Utd
1
3
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

SantosSantos
TolucaToluca
2
1
FT
Game Details
MoreliaMorelia
QueretaroQueretaro
1
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

IndependienteIndependiente
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (5 Games)

Almagro Almagro
AcassusoAcassuso
3
1
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
Los Andes Los Andes
2
1
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
0
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
2
1
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
San TelmoSan Telmo
4
3
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Huracán Huracán
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (2 Games)

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
MéridaMérida
2
0
FT
Game Details
U. de G.U. de G.
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (2 Games)

Atlético SorocabaAtlético Sorocaba
OesteOeste
1
0
FT
Game Details
Paulista FCPaulista FC
ItuanoItuano
2
3
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (1 Game)

Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
4
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
2
2
FT
Game Details

Segunda División de Venezuela (1 Game)

Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (5 Games)

Vantforet KofuVantforet Kofu
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
3
1
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
2
0
FT
Game Details
Oita TrinitaOita Trinita
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
2
3
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
2
1
FT
Game Details

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Western Sydney FCWestern Sydney FC
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
2
0
FT
Game Details